BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for David Magee in 1991

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  18 Surbiton WE 31.3-1.4.91                    
1 beat M Toms  179011616901797184816821777169200
2 lost to Adrian Judge  177411717571799181817971766174800
3 lost to David Ruscombe-King  175511916251797178216431752162600
4 lost to Chris Clarke  175312223061795177823461751228200
5 lost to Debbie Cornelius 175112322891793177624081749226100
6 lost to Ian Burridge  174712321261791176620921746210000
              
  20 Sussex County Southwick Salver 13-14.4.91                    
7 beat Duncan Reeve  177312222931793181424101764225900
8 lost to Mike Ll-Williams  176111818551793179419181756184300
              
  21 Sussex County WP 13-14.4.91                    
9 beat Collin Southern  177711418151795181618271767180600
10 lost to Adrian Judge  176510918311796180019191758180300
11 lost to Richard Hilditch  175710519451795178719671751193700
12 beat Ian Burridge  177910520851797181820381768206600
13 beat Annabel McDiarmid  179310717701801183717661778176500
              
  34 Hurlingham WE 1 4-6.5.91                    
14 lost to John Greenwood  178710821121804182922061774207500
15 beat Tom Browne  180511118811810186319541786186900
16 beat Paul Macdonald  181811817671817188017161795174000
17 beat William Ormerod  184212521561827191921081813217300
18 beat Dennis Shaw  185213517191838193617631821172600
19 lost to Martin Haggerston  183614018151845190718831811182400
20 lost to Hugh Smorfitt  182113418441849188119151801183800
              
  46 East Riding WE 18-19.5.91                    
21 lost to Gail Curry  180912118831850185819531793188000
22 lost to Brian Thompson  179810719161848183719371785191300
23 beat Nick Cordingley  18089516751849185316601793167900
24 beat Peter Thompson  18218818071852188319071803179500
25 beat Keith Hutton  18308117041857189917081811170300
26 beat Ted Scott  18397917141863191517131819171000
27 beat E John Davis  18568020001871194419671833200700
              
  58 Roehampton 3-8.6.91                    
28 beat Robin Brown  18709018961880196818921845189700
29 lost to John Greenwood  186310020781888195121341840206100
30 beat Paul Macdonald  187411517801895196717691848175300
31 lost to Nigel Aspinall  187212424331902196124281847244600
              
  66 IC1: Roehampton v Cheltenham 9.6.91                    
32 lost to Andrew Hope  186813022351907195122751844221400
33 lost to Chris Williams  185513519361909192719831835192700
              
  87 Harrow WE 29-30.6.91                    
34 beat Martin Kolbuszewski  186613917141912194016871843170800
35 beat Debbie Cornelius  189214822741919198523771860225200
36 lost to David Maugham  188915424081925197823731859240600
37 lost to Phil Cordingley  188215921351929196121451854213500
38 beat Roger Jackman  189216417301933197216871862173800
39 lost to Richard Hilditch  187716719091934194419331852189500
40 beat Philip Eardley  188817117371936195516731860174600
              
  102 Roehampton Challenge Cup 14-17.7.91                    
41 lost to John Greenwood  187917420951937193921381855208400
42 beat George Noble  190317621331941197721401870211300
43 beat Ian Bond  192817421961948201521961887218500
44 beat Mick Tompkinson  193817417491956202717401894175700
45 lost to Martin Haggerston  191717417961959198918331882180500
              
  107 MR2: Pendle v Roehampton 20.7.91                    
46 lost to John Beech  190016618681959195718901871186400
              
  126 Roehampton WE 17-18.8.91                    
47 beat Bob Stephens  191116017711960197217471879177300
48 lost to Jeff Dawson  190514822391961196323251875221800
              
  127 Roehampton WP 17-18.8.91                    
49 beat George Noble  192714221041964199020901890208300
50 beat Matthew Coles  193714117721967200217951898176900
51 lost to Robert Prichard  192613820771969198320411891204900
52 lost to David Wiggins  191913321701969197322291886215400
              
  155 Compton 14-22.9.91                    
53 beat Dennis Shaw  192913517561971199018161894176100
54 beat Mike Ll-Williams  194214118771975200918661903185800
55 beat Jeremy Ames  195514918671981202918981912185800
56 beat Derek Caporn  196215916891986203716491917168300
57 lost to Roger Hayes  194315718721988200319141906186000
58 lost to Peter Howell  192214617711985196417691892176400
              
  161 South Of England Championship 20-22.9.91                    
59 lost to Robert Fulford  192113525771983196226511891254300
60 lost to Robert Fulford  192012125781981196026531890254300
              
  162 Southern WP 20-22.9.91                    
61 beat Michael Hornby  192610816451979196816421895164500
62 beat Jerry Guest  194610121561981199721531911214600
63 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  19329219261981197619911900190100
64 lost to Martin French  19288222661979196822881897223600
65 beat Peter Howell  19357517541979197817361904174500
66 lost to Dennis Shaw  19207218301977195519211891181200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

16 April 2021 03:28:54

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph