BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Colin Irwin in 2000

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  22 MAC: Great Britain v Australia 24-29.1.00                    
1 beat Helene Thurston  243417122792544257523992413225700
2 beat Helene Thurston  244416322712546259323812420225100
3 beat Max Donati tp 245315122292549260622922425221400
4 beat Max Donati  246014422242552261722812431220800
              
  24 MAC: Great Britain v USA 31.1-5.2.00                    
5 beat Don Fournier Jr tp 246513520742555262220682434206100
6 beat Don Fournier Jr tp 246913220692558262620642437205800
7 beat Jeff Soo tp 247313220912562263321882440208500
8 lost to Jeff Soo (tp) 244912621052563258022412424210200
9 beat Jeff Soo  245412121022564259122312427209800
              
  27 MAC: GB v New Zealand 7-12.2.00                    
10 beat Brian Wislang  246411523252566261024182435231500
11 beat Brian Wislang  247310723202569262824002442230800
12 lost to John Prince  24609824872570259826622433246200
13 lost to John Prince  24488525002570257326882423247100
              
  60 Southport WE 15-16.4.00                    
14 beat Ian Lines  24507618302570257518692424182300
15 beat Peter M Taylor  24536621012571258221852428209400
16 beat James Hawkins  24555918782571258418952430187700
17 beat James Hawkins  24565218762572258618932431187500
18 beat Dave Nick  24584420182573259121142433198300
19 beat Dave Nick  24613720152574259621092435198100
              
  75 Western Championships 29.4-1.5.00                    
20 beat Dave Kibble  24652822152575260723152441220800
21 beat Dave Kibble  24692822112577261823042446220300
22 beat Jeremy Dyer  24732622152579262722802451219800
23 beat Jeremy Dyer  24772722112581263522712456219400
24 lost to Chris Clarke (tp) 24692624782582260125022445245800
25 lost to Chris Clarke  24602224922582257025332436246800
              
  76 Western Championship Plate 29.4-1.5.00                    
26 beat David Goacher  24652222632582258323962442224600
27 beat Matthew Burrow  24712423012582259523922448227500
28 beat Tom Weston tp 24723219342583259820082450192600
29 beat Pete Trimmer  24794123172584261124252456228700
30 beat Jeremy Dyer  24844822342586262023252461221600
31 lost to Jeremy Dyer  24685022472586258823572446223100
32 beat Jeremy Dyer  24745522432586259823472452222500
              
  112 IC1: Bowdon v Surbiton 21.5.00                    
33 lost to Robert Fulford (tp) 24685926742586258127652446264800
              
  152 HI: England v Scotland 17.6.00                    
34 beat Malcolm O'Connell  24715920702586259021772449207500
35 beat Malcolm O'Connell tp 24745920672587259821692452207200
              
  154 HI: England v Wales 17.6.00                    
36 beat William Prichard  24775521212587260421232456212000
37 lost to William Prichard  24614121472586255021772439213600
              
  157 HI: England v Ireland 18.6.00                    
38 beat Mark McInerney  24683323492586258025262445222900
39 beat Mark McInerney  24753123372586260625002450222300
              
  185 IC2: Bowdon v Nottingham 8.7.00                    
40 beat James Death tp 24772921022588261622742453208700
              
  204 Jersey Open Championship 21-23.7.00                    
41 beat Paul Duckworth  24782817342589261718202454176300
42 beat Paul Duckworth  24793117332590261818192455176200
43 lost to Matthew Burrow  24653222422590257723212440222500
44 lost to Matthew Burrow  24522922612587253923602425224000
              
  265 North of England Championship 25-28.8.00                    
45 beat Jed Allen  24533018722586254219702426182700
46 beat Jed Allen tp 24542518702584254519662428182600
              
  266 Northerns (Early Plate) 25.8.00                    
47 lost to Chris Farthing  24421522552581251623612413223900
48 lost to Jeremy Dyer  2431122632577248923872399224900
              
  267 Northern Championships (Later 25-28.8.00                    
49 beat Patrick Hort tp 2435-1022152574250623182405217500
50 beat Patrick Hort tp 2440-2322092572252123032410217000
51 lost to Patrick Hort (tp) 2425-4122252568248423402395218500
52 beat Patrick Hort tp 2431-5322192565250123232400217900
53 lost to Dave Kibble  2416-7022712561247024202387225100
54 beat Dave Kibble  2424-8322652558249223982394224400
55 beat Dave Kibble tpo 2432-8722602556251223782400223700
56 beat Dave Kibble  2440-8722552555252923612407223100
57 beat David Maugham tp 2455-8625362555256226462420251900
58 beat David Maugham tp 2470-8325232557259226162432250700
59 beat David Maugham tp 2483-7325102560261925902444249500
              
  268 Northerns Plate 25-28.8.00                    
60 lost to Peter M Taylor  2463-7021202561258422382427212900
              
  281 ICSF: Bowdon v Hurlingham 3.9.00                    
61 beat Tom Browne tp 2466-5720092562258820642430199100
              
  304 Southport Early Swiss 23.9.00                    
62 beat Paul Stephenson  2468-5019692563259120552431193100
              
  305 Southport WE 23-24.9.00                    
63 beat Ailsa Lines tp 2469-4519212564259520302433191700
64 lost to Dave Nick  2451-4519912564254820632415197000
              
  306 Southport WP 23-24.9.00                    
65 beat Alan Linton  2455-4721162563255421572419208800
66 beat Ian Lines tp 2456-5219192563255720052420189500
67 beat Austin Sherlaw-Johnson tp 2457-5317222563255817392421172100
68 beat Don Williamson  2458-5117892563255918142422177800
69 beat Mike Sandler tp 2459-5518352563256118722423182100
              
  316 ICF: Harrow Oak v Bowdon 1.10.00                    
70 beat David Openshaw  2465-5822262563257022412429222200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

16 April 2021 03:46:10

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph