BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Dave Kibble in 2000

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  54 Sussex County Southwick Salver 8-9.4.00                    
1 beat Peter Howell  2219-1017512309233517782213174800
2 beat Bob Stephens  2221-818282311234118832215181600
3 beat Dave Mundy  2224-519002314234819532219189100
4 beat Lionel Tibble  2230-221112317236622112227210500
5 lost to Lionel Tibble  2220621262318233322442214211800
6 lost to Lionel Tibble  2210921422317230322742202213000
              
  55 Sussex County WP 8-9.4.00                    
7 beat David Parkins  22121117592317230718112204176600
8 beat Robin Brown  22201821572317232622722213214000
              
  75 Western Championships 29.4-1.5.00                    
9 lost to Colin Irwin  22152824652317231526072208244100
10 lost to Colin Irwin  22113224692316230426182203244600
              
  76 Western Championship Plate 29.4-1.5.00                    
11 lost to David Harrison-Wood  21983320552313227420732189205600
12 lost to David Ruscombe-King  21822816782308223617552171166500
13 beat Sarah Burrow  21862318862304224619812175187000
14 beat John Gibbons  21901819312300225619922179192200
15 lost to Ed Duckworth  21821122382296223923432170223200
16 beat Sam Symonds  2184-217572292224518292173174200
17 lost to Tom Weston  2171-2219402287221420192158193300
              
  95 Bristol WE 13-14.5.00                    
18 beat David Ruscombe-King  2173-4016872282222017662160167000
19 lost to Chris Patmore  2163-5522132276220223592150218900
20 beat James Dixon  2172-6620492273222521572157201000
21 beat Rosemary Gugan  2176-7318582270223518962161185100
22 beat David Harrison-Wood  2185-7720432269225320952169204300
23 beat David Goacher  2200-7622672270228723932181224800
24 beat Ed Duckworth  2213-7222482274231923692192224300
25 beat Ed Duckworth  2225-6022392279234723422204223200
              
  105 Cheltenham WE 20-21.5.00                    
26 beat Roger White  2227-4617892284235218722206177500
27 beat Dave Mundy  2230-2819212290236019792210191000
28 beat Louise Bradforth  2233-1018802295236619172213186200
29 beat Alan Pidcock  2235418372300237018482216181700
30 lost to David Magee  22261021512303233822742204213800
31 beat Mike Rangeley  22281218482306234519482208184800
32 lost to Don Gaunt  2220822462307231623072198223600
              
  123 Edgbaston WE 3-4.6.00                    
33 lost to Nick Evans  2209-220252305228021492183199400
34 beat Ken Jones tp 2212-1319162304228919322188192100
35 beat Kevin Carter tp 2215-2418352303229518712191182800
36 lost to Dave Mundy  2200-3519722300225720632176194600
              
  124 Edgbaston WP 3-4.6.00                    
37 beat Louise Bradforth tp 2204-4518652297226318852180184700
38 beat Paul Swaffield  2206-5117462295226717912182174000
              
  134 Men's Championship 8-11.6.00                    
39 beat Lionel Tibble  2216-5421832296230223052192217000
40 beat Lionel Tibble  2226-5121742298233222752201216100
41 lost to Reg Bamford (tp) 2222-4125672300232126552198252400
42 lost to Reg Bamford (tp) 2219-2625712301231026662194252700
              
  136 Du Pre Cup 8-11.6.00                    
43 beat Bernard Neal  2223-1519242302231919702198190600
44 beat Patrick Hort  2229-221082305234222632205206900
45 beat David Foulser  22361521312309236222312214211300
46 beat David Magee  22433521582314238322712222214400
47 lost to Roger Jenkins  22295120822316234521702209207200
48 beat Edward Dymock  22326417862318234918012211176100
              
  161 East Midlands Championship 23-25.6.00                    
49 lost to Gordon Hopewell  22127218472317230419372194183900
50 beat Rick Davis  22157617832317231018352196177900
51 beat Nick Evans tp 22238020642318232921922203202700
52 beat Andrew Gregory  22268317642319233418242205177800
53 beat Ian Vincent  22348020702321235021632212206400
54 beat Patrick Hort  22447521692324237423102220211800
55 beat Nick Evans  22516820692329239122042226203200
              
  162 East Midlands Plate 23-25.6.00                    
56 beat Gary Bennett tp 22566219402333239519542230191000
57 beat David Brydon  22585717362338239817792232173900
58 lost to Lionel Tibble (tp) 22454921662340237122632220215000
              
  170 IC2 Cheltenham v Northampton 1.7.00                    
59 beat Lionel Tibble  22534221622343239022482228214500
              
  179 Open Championship 4-9.7.00                    
60 beat Chris Farthing  22624222362348241522992238222100
61 lost to Chris Farthing  22523922452350237723372228223100
62 beat Chris Farthing tp 22624222372353240523102238222100
63 beat Sarah Burrow  22655118522357241119292241184500
64 beat Sarah Burrow  22675818492361241719232244184200
65 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 22596423802363239024912236236200
66 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 22507523862363236725142229236900
              
  180 Association Plate 5-9.7.00                    
67 lost to Matthew Burrow  22388122412361233723112219222400
68 beat David Foulser tp 22448320032360234720302224201800
69 lost to Steve Comish (tp) 22338423162358232624422216231100
              
  216 Eastern Championship 28-30.7.00                    
70 beat Jerry Guest  22407920272357233820612222200800
71 beat Jerry Guest  22477220222356234920502227200300
72 lost to Tim Wilkins  22316220762354231522222212199300
73 lost to Tim Wilkins  22175220972349228522522197200700
              
  217 East Of England Plate 28-30.7.00                    
74 lost to Jeremy Dyer  22073521902344226322582187217500
75 beat Paul Castell  22122019872339227320332192195700
76 lost to David Maugham (tp) 2209325682334226927332189255500
77 beat Ian Vincent  2215-620752331228521542196206600
78 beat Lionel Tibble tp 2222-1221472329230222122205212800
79 beat Andy Davies tp 2224-1518032328230718692207179600
              
  228 Compton (Cowhorn) WE 5-6.8.00                    
80 lost to Patrick Hort  2215-1922212325228423642196217500
              
  229 Compton (Cowbell) WP 5-6.8.00                    
81 beat Rodney Parkins  2216-2015262322228514732197151800
82 beat George Noble  2223-1521372321230222032206211600
83 beat Chris Van Essen  2224-1116872320230517432207167500
84 beat Andrew Symons tp 2230-421212320231821432215210000
85 beat Sam Tudor  2236-221082320233321902222207300
86 beat Louise Bradforth  2239-218692322233819132225185200
              
  249 CAI v CA McWeeney Trophy 13-14.8.00                    
87 lost to Mark McInerney  2231-922752321231223472214220100
88 lost to Mark McInerney  2224-1222822319228923702204221100
              
  262 ICSF: Harrow v Cheltenham 20.8.00                    
89 lost to Phil Cordingley  2216-1822772315227024062195227100
              
  266 Northerns (Early Plate) 25.8.00                    
90 lost to Patrick Hort (tp) 2207-3022272311225323592185218400
91 beat David Goacher tp 2218-3522442309227823312196222600
              
  267 Northern Championships (Later 25-28.8.00                    
92 beat Alan Linton  2226-4121362308230022012204211000
93 beat Alan Linton tp 2234-4621292309231921822212210200
94 beat David Harrison-Wood  2243-4921822312234523122221215200
95 beat David Harrison-Wood tp 2251-4521702315236822892229214300
96 beat David Harrison-Wood  2259-3921592320238922692237213500
97 beat Colin Irwin  2271-2324162327242024702251238700
98 lost to Colin Irwin  2265-624242332239824922244239400
99 lost to Colin Irwin (tpo) 2260724322335237825122237240000
100 lost to Colin Irwin  22551824402337236125292231240700
              
  287 Chairman's Salver 7-10.9.00                    
101 beat David Goacher  22632822122340238122612240219400
102 lost to Jeremy Dyer  22543822842341235724122231226300
103 lost to Robin Brown  22444422652341233624582221224400
104 lost to Patrick Hort  22344822422339231123612210220600
105 lost to Chris Farthing  22244222542335228823672201224200
106 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 22153722332330226323172191222400
107 beat Jeff Dawson  22253322382328229022692202223700
108 lost to David Goacher (tp) 22162822412324226623292192221200
109 lost to Chris Farthing  22081922522318224523592183223900
110 beat Robin Brown tp 22181422702316228224332195225000
111 lost to Patrick Hort  2210522512312226123732185221900
112 lost to Ed Duckworth  2203-722582307224223812176224600
113 lost to Jeremy Dyer  2196-1722812301222423942168226200
114 beat Jeff Dawson tp 2206-2622502298225523042180224200
              
  294 South Of England Championship 15-17.9.00                    
115 beat Roger Tribe tp 2214-3521312297227621632189211300
116 lost to Roger Tribe  2202-4321462293224521952177212500
117 beat Roger Tribe  2211-4421352291226721732186211600
118 beat Tim Wilkins  2219-4721232291229322602193203800
119 lost to Tim Wilkins  2207-4821432290226622872179205200
120 lost to Tim Wilkins  2195-4621612286224223102166206400
              
  295 Southern WP 15-17.9.00                    
121 beat Lionel Tibble  2204-4221172284225921532175209800
122 lost to John Gibbons  2190-4320172281223321402161199900
              
  311 Sussex County Solomon Cup 30.9-1.10.00                    
123 beat John Low tp 2194-4619222278224720272166191400
124 lost to Paul Smith  2181-5120952274221922142154208300
              
  312 Sussex County Solomon Plate 30.9-1.10.00                    
125 beat Tony Bower  2183-6016852270222317382156167800
126 beat Louise Bradforth  2188-7518982268223319852160188100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

20 April 2021 01:11:26

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph