BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Roger Jenkins in 2001

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  66 Surbiton WE 15-16.4.01                    
1 lost to John Gibbons  2090-1821082180217522412076206500
2 beat Nelson Morrow  2095-719202181219220072083190700
3 lost to Paul Castell  2084619792179215620342069195300
4 beat Jim G Potter  20872017512178216518042073174100
5 beat Ian Plummer  20943119832178218220182081196500
6 beat E John Davis tp 21013719672180220220742088196500
              
  95 Bristol WE 12-13.5.01                    
7 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 20954022642181218824082082223900
              
  96 Bristol WP 12-13.5.01                    
8 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 20893722472180217423382075223500
9 beat Frances Ransom  20913516742180217917362078168500
10 beat Louise Bradforth  20973218992181219119872084189100
11 beat Chris Patmore  21073121682184221522582096214900
12 lost to Terry Burge  21013022742185220223882089225600
              
  128 Nailsea WE 2-4.6.01                    
13 lost to Paul Harbord  20902319842184216920852076195400
14 beat Peter Dyke  20911513872183217013512076139000
15 beat Tony Doughty  2092515222182217215282078150400
16 lost to David Ruscombe-King  2077-215992177212516042060159800
17 beat John Sanderson  2078-914602173212714172061146600
              
  134 Men's Championship 7-10.6.01                    
18 lost to Tim Wilkins  2072-1522252168211123652053214300
19 lost to Tim Wilkins  2067-2722352162209723792045215100
              
  136 Du Pre Cup 7-10.6.01                    
20 lost to David Magee  2057-4320622155207321382035205000
21 beat Bernard Neal  2063-5018872149208919002041186900
22 lost to Sam Tudor  2055-5421562143207322642033213100
23 lost to John Gibbons  2044-6120582135205121442023204000
24 beat Pauline Healy  2046-6415562128205615602025156500
25 lost to Chris Farthing  2039-6922392121204423172019222400
26 lost to Malcolm O'Connell  2027-7920732112202421672010205700
              
  144 Men's and Women's Z 10.6.01                    
27 beat Eileen Magee  2031-8716262105203116832013162600
28 beat Paul Smith  2045-9020692101205721242024205500
              
  169 Championship Of Surrey 22-24.6.01                    
29 lost to Dennis Bulloch  2036-9921972095204222512017217200
30 lost to Dennis Bulloch  2027-11022022089202822652011217900
              
  170 Championship of Surrey Plate 22-24.6.01                    
31 lost to Nelson Morrow  2010-11819382082200519951998192300
32 lost to Paul Castell  1991-13318972072198019041985188200
33 lost to Jerry Guest  1970-14517942061194917701971180900
34 lost to Kevin Carter  1953-15719482049193520811960194000
35 beat Tom Weston  1971-16719922041196320881971198900
36 lost to Sam Symonds 1948-18417772031193618281957176500
              
  181 IC Cheltenham v Bristol 30.6.01                    
37 beat Don Gaunt  1972-19221842025197722251971216200
38 beat David Magee  1991-19520592024201121171983204700
              
  187 SWF Bristol 2 v Budleigh 1.7.01                    
39 beat John Toye tp 2010-19620552026204120721995204000
40 beat Tony Bower  2015-19316412028204816381998163600
41 beat Cliff Jones  2026-19018862032206719152005186300
              
  228 Parkstone 16-21.7.01                    
42 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 2019-18422822034205723862001226800
43 beat David Price  2030-17418882038207919802008189000
44 beat John McMordie tp 2039-15718462044209519012015184700
45 beat Jack Davies  2046-14517852050211018982020179400
46 lost to John Gibbons  2034-13421122054209422792012210400
              
  322 Treasurer's Tankard 5-9.9.01                    
47 lost to Ian Lines  2018-12920152056207121632001198800
48 lost to Jonathan Kirby  2005-12320452055204821211992203500
49 lost to Paul Smith  1991-11620342052202220651982202100
50 beat David Magee  2007-10620442052205320851993202300
51 lost to Ian Vincent  1995-10320612050203021171984204600
52 lost to Gordon Hopewell  1979-10319182045200220121972190700
53 lost to Tom Weston  1964-10419662039197720181962195300
54 beat Ian Lines  1980-10520222036201321421973199700
55 beat Ian Vincent  1996-9920562037204521061984204000
56 beat Paul Smith  2010-8820412041207420871996202500
57 lost to David Magee  1999-7920492042205021121986203000
58 lost to Gordon Hopewell  1984-8119142039202020001974190200
59 lost to Jonathan Kirby  1976-7821292036200822841967210900
60 lost to Tom Weston  1962-7619392031198019801956193300
              
  374 SWF: Nailsea v Bristol 6.10.01                    
61 beat Marcus Evans  1969-7017462027199417541961174500
62 beat Peter Dyke  1970-6413912024199613631963139300
              
  386 SWF: Bear v Bristol2 21.10.01                    
63 beat Don Gaunt  1986-5421952025203622501978217000
64 beat Bruno Pacini  1988-4614982027204014961980149800
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

17 April 2021 10:24:54

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph