BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for David Foulser in 2002

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  63 Sussex County Southwick Salver 13-14.4.02                    
1 lost to Jonathan Lamb  216012718312276226019532146180800
              
  64 Sussex County WP 13-14.4.02                    
2 beat Dick Knapp tp 216512417862275226518242149178900
3 beat Michael Wilson  216711616142274226716342151161100
4 beat Dave Mundy  217811220722275228321562159206100
5 lost to Louise Bradforth  215610218682273224919452142184400
6 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (tp) 21368718832269221820072125178400
              
  84 Coles Championship 4-6.5.02                    
7 lost to Dave Nick  21237020782263218921752113205600
8 beat Dave Nick  21325120712260221321512122204800
9 lost to Dave Nick  21213720802254218421792110205900
              
  85 Coles Championship Plate 4-6.5.02                    
10 beat John Richardson  21232116732249218917382113166100
11 beat Andy Davies  21261017672245219618412116175700
12 beat Bruce Rannie  2129-918282242220419042120180500
13 beat Dave Mundy  2137-1520872241222421772129207500
14 beat Nick Evans tp 2143-1020152240223820852136199300
              
  106 IC1: Southport v Cheltenham 18.5.02                    
15 lost to Gail Curry  2135-521632238221022032126213700
              
  113 SWF: Dyffryn v Cheltenham 19.5.02                    
16 lost to James Mackay  2122-718872233217220052110184900
17 beat Chris Williams  2130-821052230219821652120208800
              
  117 Men's Championship 23-26.5.02                    
18 lost to Dave Kibble  2123-1021732226216922412111216300
19 beat Dave Kibble  2132-1321582224220422062122215200
20 beat Dave Kibble  2141-1321432225223421762132214100
21 lost to Chris Farthing  2134-2022522224221223772124222800
22 lost to Chris Farthing (tp) 2127-3622582221219323962117223600
              
  119 Du Pre Cup 23-26.5.02                    
23 lost to Paul Smith  2115-4620272217215920602104201000
24 lost to Dave Mundy  2104-5420912210213421782093207600
25 lost to Louise Bradforth (tp) 2087-6918852201209919932078186900
              
  128 Cheltenham WE 8-9.6.02                    
26 beat Richard M Smith  2094-7918972195211919872084185900
27 beat Austin Sherlaw-Johnson tp 2098-9117522189212918212087174700
28 beat Mike Hoggett  2102-10516942185213617172090168800
29 beat Tony Doughty tp 2105-11516352182214217122092159500
30 beat David Magee  2118-12020642181216921502101205000
31 lost to Chris Williams (tp) 2103-12421162178214522022091210200
              
  150 Pendle WE 15-16.6.02                    
32 beat Alice Fleck  2105-12414992175214714982092149900
33 beat David Barrett  2110-11917722174215818482096176000
34 lost to Ian Lines  2095-11820812170213321862084204600
35 lost to Ian Lines  2081-11520942165211122082073205700
              
  151 Pendle WP 15-16.6.02                    
36 beat Bob Burnett  2089-10619102162212820332079185600
37 beat Dave Nick  2102-9420772161215021472089206000
              
  163 East Midlands Championship 21-23.6.02                    
38 lost to Louise Bradforth  2084-9019092158211620212074188900
39 beat Bruce Rannie  2090-8518322155213018952079180800
40 lost to Ian Vincent  2076-8220372151210120962067201800
              
  164 East Midlands Plate 21-23.6.02                    
41 lost to Andy Davies  2056-8317912144207118892051178200
42 beat Martin Leach  2059-8116242138207616452054162000
43 beat Bill Sidebottom  2063-8217132134208517902057171600
44 beat David Brydon  2067-9017012130209116992060169400
45 beat Peter Death tp 2075-9818722128210619642066186500
              
  178 Budleigh Salterton WE 29-30.6.02                    
46 beat Cliff Jones  2084-9619192128212619932073190100
47 lost to Peter M Taylor  2071-10221152125210321892063209800
              
  179 Budleigh Salterton WP 29-30.6.02                    
48 lost to Chris Williams  2059-10621242122208722162054210800
49 beat Ken Wood tp 2061-10715042119209015072055150200
50 beat Paul Whittall  2069-10818802118210519672061183700
51 lost to David Harrison-Wood  2062-10822892116209623762055226000
              
  191 Edgbaston WE 6-7.7.02                    
52 beat Doug Taylor  2063-10513942114209713042056142900
53 beat Andrew Gregory  2070-10118102114211319182061179900
54 beat Paul Miles tp 2075-9917792115212618712065177300
55 beat Paul Swaffield tp 2082-8818652118214519962071186600
56 lost to Martin Granger-Brown  2066-8119602118211320562058193900
57 beat Craig Edwards  2072-7117952118212718872062178400
58 lost to Paul Swaffield  2056-6419162116209720722048190000
              
  212 Jersey A Class 15-18.7.02                    
59 lost to Terry Burge  2050-6022702114208623782043225200
60 beat Sarah Burrow  2058-5819312113210920322050192300
61 lost to Matthew Burrow (tp) 2054-5823952112210325622046237400
62 beat Paul Duckworth  2063-6019462114212820822054191800
63 beat Sue E Edwards  2064-6814792115213114852055148900
              
  218 Jersey Championship 19-21.7.02                    
64 lost to Sarah Burrow 2050-7219882114210421172043195900
65 beat Sarah Burrow  2060-7119752116212920912051195000
66 beat Sarah Burrow tp 2069-6619622119215220682058194300
67 beat Sarah Burrow  2077-6019502124217220482066193500
68 lost to Matthew Burrow  2074-5024092127216525672062237900
69 beat Matthew Burrow  2089-4023832134220825242078236300
70 lost to Matthew Burrow (tp) 2086-2923902140219925332074236700
71 lost to Matthew Burrow (tp) 2083-1423962144219025422070237100
              
  228 Cheltenham A 22-27.7.02                    
72 lost to Michael Blackwell  2072-419782146215921142056193100
73 lost to David Magee  2064-120592144213121352046204400
74 lost to Bernard Neal  2053-219102140209619782032189300
75 lost to Roger Jenkins  2045-720572134207521832022204100
              
  290 Cheltenham WE 24-26.8.02                    
76 lost to Mike Hammelev  2032-2018102126203718662007179700
77 lost to Bernard Neal  2020-3619322116201020401995191900
78 beat David Magee  2032-4920722110204621612007206000
79 beat James Mackay tp 2042-6319642106207320632015191900
80 beat Paul Smith tp 2051-7319472105209219522023194300
81 beat Mike Hoggett  2056-7817472105210518422028174200
              
  295 Roehampton Challenge Cup 29.8-1.9.02                    
82 beat Cliff Jones  2065-7619312107212820452036192500
83 beat John Low  2070-7117952110213617572041180300
84 beat Nelson Morrow  2078-6019242114215520142048190400
85 beat Dave Mundy  2088-4820882120218121542059206900
86 beat Bri Smith  2094-3618902126219419272065188000
87 lost to David Magee  2085-2821342130217222772056211500
88 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen  2079-2022332133215924132048217600
              
  309 Spencer Ell Cup 4-8.9.02                    
89 lost to Dave Mundy  2071-1520832133213221402038206200
90 beat Roger Jenkins  2079-1120292135215721082048201500
91 beat Ian Lines  2087-420752139218221362058205000
92 lost to Peter M Taylor  2080-221792141216323072050215600
93 lost to Michael Heap (tp) 2073-221492141213621632042214400
94 lost to Keith Aiton  2067-621752138211522282034214100
95 beat Lionel Tibble  2077-621632139214922372047215100
96 beat Dave Mundy  2085-720792142217521342058205800
97 beat Ian Lines  2093-720812147219921462068205400
98 lost to Michael Heap  2086-821582149217221942060214800
99 lost to Keith Aiton  2080-1722032150215322842052216500
100 beat Peter M Taylor  2090-2021602153218522532064214300
101 beat Roger Jenkins tp 2097-1719902157220120112072197300
102 lost to Lionel Tibble  2090-1421662159217822482064215300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

16 April 2021 04:33:03

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph