BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for David Magee in 2002

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  84 Coles Championship 4-6.5.02                    
1 lost to Chris Farthing (tp) 20591522522123215023552043222400
2 beat Chris Farthing  20711422362129218623192057221000
3 lost to Chris Farthing (tp) 2066522432132216923372050221700
              
  85 Coles Championship Plate 4-6.5.02                    
4 beat Craig Edwards  2069017722136217718642055176800
5 beat Bruce Rannie  2073018352141218619122060180900
6 beat Dave Mundy  2082220952146220821962070208400
7 lost to Dave Nick  2074720962150218722092060207800
8 lost to Paul Smith  20651320692151216421482050205100
              
  128 Cheltenham WE 8-9.6.02                    
9 beat Sue E Edwards  20662014692152216614402051148100
10 beat Chris Williams  20763020982156219121462062208000
11 beat Richard M Smith tp 20824218962160220619842068186000
12 lost to Dave Kibble  20734621212161217721612059211900
13 lost to David Foulser  20644221182160215021692050210100
14 beat Craig Edwards  20684017802160216118702054177200
              
  149 Home Internationals 15-16.6.02                    
15 lost to Ronan McInerney  20634223252159214624232049229900
16 lost to Ronan McInerney (tp) 20594023292157213324362044230400
17 lost to Robin Brown  20544023122154211924062039228700
18 beat Robin Brown  20694122992155216723592054227200
19 lost to Tony Mrozinski  20604220892153213421642045207300
20 lost to Tony Mrozinski  20514320982149210621922035208200
              
  167 SWF: Cheltenham v East Dorset 22.6.02                    
21 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 20464522912145209523872030226200
22 beat Tom Weston  20534219172142211119072037189000
23 beat Kath Priestley  20584218572140212819502043183600
              
  175 SWF: Cedar Park v Cheltenham 23.6.02                    
24 beat Rosemary Gugan tp 20644418632141214419482049184600
25 beat Marian Hilton tp 20664315442141214614982050155100
              
  225 SWF: Cheltenham v Bristol 21.7.02                    
26 lost to Ed Duckworth  20613522762140213223642045225200
27 lost to David Goacher (tp) 20572523342139212324802040231100
28 beat Daniel Mills  20591816742138213017182043168500
              
  228 Cheltenham A 22-27.7.02                    
29 lost to Roger Jenkins (tp) 20511420522135210721792033203800
30 beat David Foulser  20591120642135213521312044204600
31 lost to Bernard Neal  2048319002132209819432030187900
32 beat Michael Blackwell  2055-619832132212521162038193600
              
  240 Budleigh Salterton 27.7-3.8.02                    
33 beat Edward Dymock  2059-1117752132213618272042177300
34 beat Cliff Jones  2064-1318942134215119472049187900
35 beat Alex Jardine tp 2067-1417052136215716982052169700
36 beat David Collins  2069-1616562138216116362055165800
37 beat Mike Hammelev  2073-1418032141217118442060179000
38 beat Bri Smith  2078-918922144218319122066188100
39 beat Graham Dodd  2081-117562148219218302070174700
40 beat Cliff Jones  2086619332154221020552077192700
41 lost to Cliff Jones (tp) 2076719462156217620882063194000
42 beat Cliff Jones  20811019392159219620682071193300
              
  290 Cheltenham WE 24-26.8.02                    
43 beat Paul Pristavec  20851817632163220518442075176200
44 beat James Mackay  20922819832168222521072081193000
45 lost to Chris Williams  20833421142170219621782072210000
46 lost to David Foulser  20723420322170216120462060200700
47 beat Bernard Neal  20793619382171218120532067192600
48 beat Mike Hammelev  20833718092172219118732072179800
49 beat Mike Hoggett tp 20874517432175220018432075174000
50 beat Edward Dymock  20905317492177220617652079172800
51 beat Paul Smith tp 20986019362180221819402086193600
52 beat Roger Jackman tp 21026617962184222618542090177500
              
  295 Roehampton Challenge Cup 29.8-1.9.02                    
53 beat Bri Smith  21097319012189223719522095189200
54 beat Dave Mundy tp 21218220922194225921622105207400
55 beat Rutger Beijderwellen  21379122052202229223722116215100
56 beat John Low  214110517782210229617382120179100
57 lost to Cliff Jones  212111319252213225620342106191800
58 beat David Foulser  213412020852218227721722115205600
59 lost to Nelson Morrow  211412219562220224020782100193100
              
  311 Treasurer's Tankard 4-8.9.02                    
60 beat Louise Bradforth  212212519022223225320092106189900
61 lost to Paul Castell  210412720212222221921222093200200
62 beat Lawrence Whittaker  211312819352223223319982100193600
63 beat Jerry Guest  212312819602225224820252107194600
64 beat Jenny Williams  213312519942228226621092114198000
65 lost to Paul Smith  211312119772228222720322101196200
66 beat Chris Dent  212311619612229224120022108196400
67 beat Louise Bradforth  213111219282231225620512114192100
68 lost to Lawrence Whittaker  211210519462230221820312100194400
69 beat Jenny Williams  21219819702230223420372107195200
70 beat Jerry Guest  21299219552232224820142113194100
71 lost to Paul Smith  21138520022230221220952100198400
72 beat Paul Castell  21237820362231223521472108202100
73 beat Chris Dent  21307619122232224418912114190900
              
  344 South Of England Week 16-21.9.02                    
74 lost to Lionel Tibble  21196921732231221822612105215800
75 beat David Harrison-Wood  21356722892232225323642119226800
76 beat Dave Mundy  21457520612235227121162127203700
77 beat Craig Edwards  21508118252239227919042131181300
78 lost to Peter Nash  21338319902239224320992117196900
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

20 April 2021 02:59:32

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph