BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Kevin Carter in 2002

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  55 Surbiton WE 31.3-1.4.02                    
1 lost to Bri Smith  19262518902012195018891916187900
2 lost to Patrick Hort  19231923022005194524111913229300
3 beat Sam Symonds  19281417192000195817141919170600
4 beat Gary Bennett  1936819211999198519571929189300
5 beat Louise Bradforth  1942218221999200418541936180100
6 lost to Jeremy Dyer (tpo) 1939-1022951999199623911932227800
              
  93 Sussex County Early Plate 4.5.02                    
7 beat Chris Van Essen  1943-1816852000200416911937166800
              
  94 Sussex County Reckitt Bowl 4-6.5.02                    
8 lost to Fernando De Ansorena  1929-2115841996196015831920157500
9 beat Fernando De Ansorena  1932-2415791993196715761923157100
10 beat Fernando De Ansorena tp 1935-2315751991197415691927156800
11 beat John Cosier  1938-2416371990198216111931164300
12 beat John Cosier  1942-2716311990199016031935163800
13 beat Sarah Burrow  1951-2819621993202321001946194000
14 beat Sarah Burrow  1960-2519451999205220711955193000
15 lost to Matthew Burrow (tp) 1957-1922942004204323881952228700
16 lost to Matthew Burrow  1954-1522982007203523971948229000
              
  95 Sussex County WP 4-6.5.02                    
17 beat Ken Mason  1957-1015882010203915701952159200
              
  131 Edgbaston WE 8-9.6.02                    
18 beat Lionel Tibble  1969-421962017207922931966216700
19 beat Andrew Gregory tp 1973417382024209018111972174800
20 lost to David Openshaw (tp) 19701523242030208424971968230900
21 beat Dave Mundy  19822621082038211822141982209600
22 beat Chris Bennett  19883918002047213018651988179100
23 lost to Paul Swaffield  19745018642052209619971974185700
              
  145 Surrey Early Swiss 14.6.02                    
24 lost to Jeremy Dyer (tp) 19716623192055208924461971229200
              
  146 Championship Of Surrey 14-16.6.02                    
25 lost to Collin Southern  19557718382055205218881957182800
26 lost to Collin Southern  19407718492051201819221944184100
              
  147 Championship of Surrey Plate 14-16.6.02                    
27 lost to Paul Castell  19296919692046199519891934194400
28 lost to Samir Patel  19175418812039197419921922187200
29 beat Tim Wilkins  19324521372036200421881937212400
30 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen  19253320722032199121801927196000
31 beat Patrick Hort (otp) 19402922812031202623591944228000
32 lost to Ed Duckworth  19372422662030201823401940224400
33 lost to Gary Bennett  19271918792026199118851928185100
34 beat Edward Dymock  19331917542024200217681934175200
              
  205 Roehampton Ranelagh Gold Cup 13-14.7.02                    
35 lost to Gary Bennett  19221818622018196918851922184100
              
  206 Roehampton WP 13-14.7.02                    
36 beat Pauline Healy  19252415242014197315211924152200
37 lost to Tom Browne  19172119802008195420151915196400
38 lost to Nelson Morrow  19071718382000192718231903183300
39 beat Collin Southern  1914718471995194919351912184300
40 beat Sam Symonds  1921-118201992197019571919180200
41 lost to Malcolm Bigg  1910-817991987194318361907181500
42 beat Paul Castell  1920-1419721985196519721918194100
              
  217 Seniors Championship 18-21.7.02                    
43 beat Geoffrey Cuttle  1925-1517371985197817301924173800
44 lost to Dave Mundy  1920-2220951982196321711918208500
45 beat Dennis Shaw  1924-2316961982197416781923170000
46 beat Paul Miles  1930-2317901983199518851930178700
47 beat Cliff Jones  1938-2318921986201819281939187600
48 beat Jack Davies  1947-2619221992204620401948190400
49 beat Dave Mundy  1958-2221002001208021831962209200
              
  317 Selectors' Weekend 6-8.9.02                    
50 beat Marcus Evans  1965-1818702011210019731970184600
51 lost to Nelson Morrow  1957-1819842017207521251959195200
52 beat Collin Southern  1963-1417992024208718081965179200
53 lost to Duncan Hector  1954-1119432027205319651954192800
54 beat Sam Symonds  1960-818582031207319391962183300
55 lost to Tom Browne  1952-619742033204320181951195700
56 beat Samir Patel  1959218732036206219241960186600
57 beat Gordon Hopewell  19641117622039207317531966176600
58 lost to Samir Patel (tp) 19541818922039204119861953188800
59 beat Gary Bennett  19612818632041205818891961183800
              
  337 Surbiton B Level 14-15.9.02                    
60 beat John Moore  19684218272044207518991968181300
61 beat John Cosier tp 19715215862048207915401971160300
62 beat Gabrielle Higgins tp 19766117032052208817321976169600
63 beat Niall Carter  19827317482056209917911981174600
64 beat Tom Weston  19938119072062211619381989188700
65 lost to Gary Bennett  19778518752063207919261975185100
66 lost to Jonathan Lamb (tpo) 19628619062062205020391963186400
67 beat Jonathan Lamb  19739218922063207420141970185600
68 beat Peter Thompson  197910017232065208718271975172700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 02 Aug 2022 14:45:56 +0100

11 August 2022 10:17:17

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.