BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Andy Davies in 2003

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  55 Cheltenham WE 3-6.4.03                    
1 lost to Tal Golesworthy  1755-918111802177818731755179000
2 beat Craig Edwards  1764-1118071803180918461766179600
3 lost to John Haslam  1757-1318571802179019321757184200
4 beat Rick Davis  1764-1616861802180716321766170500
5 beat Paul Watson  1772-1916881804182516721775168600
6 lost to John Richardson  1763-2817791804180419041764174800
7 beat Jim G Potter  1771-3017491807182917861773173700
8 beat Mike Hoggett  1781-3117951812185918901784177800
9 lost to Paul Salisbury  1773-3518171814183619061774179300
10 beat Sue E Edwards  1778-3915551818185016291779155300
              
  91 Cheltenham Coles Cup 3-5.5.03                    
11 lost to Brian Wainman  1771-3918981820183320101772188800
12 lost to Brian Wainman  1764-4119071819181820251764189600
              
  92 Cheltenham Coles Plate 3-5.5.03                    
13 lost to Richard White  1761-4121611819181322481761213000
14 beat Dean Bennison  1767-4115841819182616541767157700
15 beat Craig Edwards  1777-4017731822184517771777176200
16 lost to Marcus Evans  1770-3719121823183120001769187900
17 beat Nick Evans  1785-3120571827186521601785204400
18 beat Mike Hammelev  1794-1818151833188718961796181000
              
  108 NWF: Middlesbro v Beverley 11.5.03                    
19 lost to Charles Waterfield  1786-1118321836186419431787183200
              
  156 Woking Mid-Summer Open 13-15.6.03                    
20 beat Collin Southern tp 1793517021841188016831795172300
21 lost to Nelson Morrow  17871919381842185819521788191500
22 beat John Davey  17953616841846187717401796168000
23 beat Andrew Dutton  18024916681851189216681803167200
24 beat Paul Castell  18166419091858192219471816190700
25 lost to Anthony Dix  18007616941861188817881802164900
              
  193 East Midlands Championship 27-29.6.03                    
26 lost to Robin Brown (tp) 17987922431863188223341799222400
27 lost to Lionel Tibble (tp) 17928720941863186821171795207700
              
  194 East Midlands Plate 27-29.6.03                    
28 beat Jed Allen  18099019231867189620111808191200
29 beat Richard White  18319821511873193022311824212200
30 lost to Dave Mundy (tp) 182610221381878192222341820212400
31 lost to Dean Bennison  180510515691879188916321805156900
32 lost to Louise Bradforth  179710020081879187821211798198900
33 beat Peter Death  181410119021881190419741811188700
34 beat Paul Castell  182910518611886192418781822185600
35 beat Michael Blackwell  184710819451892194820031834190800
              
  226 Nottingham B WE 12-13.7.03                    
36 beat Phillip Pawson  185511516321898195615821840163700
37 beat Rodney Parkins  186011715541905196415761844155600
38 lost to Ken Cooper  184711618971909194120301835189000
39 beat Jed Allen  186412119121915197119841847191100
40 lost to Jim G Potter  184512517361917193417871834172800
              
  252 Eastern Championship 25-27.7.03                    
41 lost to Rod Ashwell  183212518851916191119971825187000
42 lost to Rod Ashwell  181912318961914189120171816187900
              
  253 Easterns Plate 25-27.7.03                    
43 beat Andrew Gregory  183412418271913191319041826181000
44 lost to Ben Ashwell  182211718931912189620051816183800
45 beat Jenny Clarke  184311320931913192821591832206900
46 lost to Ian Vincent (tp) 183311319801913191120131824197000
47 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen  182910422011912190523031821218300
48 lost to Jed Allen  18199619471910189120511814193700
              
  268 Pennine Challenge 2.8.03                    
49 lost to Dave Nick (tpo) 18138820431907187721161808202000
              
  290 Tyneside WE 9-10.8.03                    
50 beat David Appleton  18248217771906189917991817177900
51 beat Jenny Clarke  18437721161910194122021833209700
52 lost to David Maugham (tp) 18427524511912193725291832242300
53 beat Jim G Potter  18517117351917195517851840172600
54 beat Malcolm O'Connell  18646618861923197618621852191400
              
  315 North Of England Championship 22-25.8.03                    
55 lost to Kevin Beard (tp) 18596921441927196522611847213200
56 lost to Kevin Beard  18547421491930195522711843213600
              
  316 Northerns Plate 22-25.8.03                    
57 beat Dave Kibble  18728420551935198120651858205200
58 beat Louise Bradforth  18909320361942201021721872202800
59 beat Martin Granger-Brown  19059619431951203220201883191700
60 beat Alan Linton  192410421041962206022011898207900
61 lost to Bob Burnett  191311520361970204421661890199300
62 lost to Colin Irwin  191112724111977203924831888238700
63 lost to Chris Clarke  190913325031983203726061887247300
64 lost to Ian Lines  190113721221987202622701881209800
65 beat Sam Wilkins  191313418131992203718151889177900
              
  369 East Pennines League 13-14.9.03                    
66 lost to David Barrett  189512818261994200419231877180500
              
  385 NWF: Heaton Park WE 27-28.9.03                    
67 lost to David Barrett  188011918831992197920221866186000
68 beat Bob Burnett  189711219811994201120681879196100
69 beat Jenny Clarke  191710321131999204721881894210300
70 lost to Dave Nick  19089420532002202621361886202700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 07 Sep 2020 17:05:03 +0100

19 September 2020 22:59:11

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph