BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Colin Irwin in 2003

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  84 NWF Millennium A 26-27.4.03                    
1 beat Bob Burnett tpo 24014619432483256021152381192400
2 beat Ken Cooper tp 24025118562487256319362383184800
3 beat Martin Granger-Brown tp 24055119562491256720552385193000
4 beat James Hawkins tp 24064819172495257220702387189200
5 beat Ian Lines tp 24094520192499257620352390200400
6 beat Alan Linton tp 24124420492503258120782393201200
7 beat Dave Nick (otp) 24164120452507258520622396202100
              
  88 Western Championship 3-5.5.03                    
8 beat Pete Trimmer tp 24234023132512260324382403228400
9 lost to Pete Trimmer (tp) 24114123252515256924722391229700
10 beat Pete Trimmer  24194523172518258824532399228900
11 lost to James Death (tp) 24064723002520255424462385225100
12 beat James Death  24145022902523257324272392224400
13 beat James Death tp 24215522812526258924102399223700
14 beat Rutger Beijderwellen  24276222032529260223312404217800
15 beat Rutger Beijderwellen tp 24337521982533261323202409217300
16 lost to Robert Fulford (sxp) 24268126342536260028472404261700
17 lost to Robert Fulford (tpo) 24198926412539258728592398262200
              
  114 Ireland v GB 17-18.5.03                    
18 beat Simon Williams tp 243110123492542261024502407231200
19 lost to Simon Williams (tp) 241411323592543256924912394232400
20 lost to Simon Williams (tp) 239812123682543253425262383233500
21 beat Ronan Rogerson tp 240312320202543254020642385197400
22 beat Ronan Rogerson tp 240712420172543254620582388197200
23 beat Carl von Schmieder  240911918472543254919232390185700
24 beat Carl von Schmieder tp 241111718462544255319192391185600
              
  125 Bowdon WE 31.5-1.6.03                    
25 beat Peter McDermott tp 241211217562544255418362392169400
26 beat Alan Linton tp 241710120612545256021202395202800
27 beat Ken Cooper tp 24189418682546256419732397186300
28 beat Ken Cooper  24209118672547256719702398186100
29 beat Jonathan Kirby tp 24308923172548258424152406228500
30 beat Jonathan Kirby tp 24398523112551260023992413227800
31 beat Jonathan Kirby tp 24488323052554261423852420227100
              
  126 Bowdon WP 31.5-1.6.03                    
32 lost to Jenny Williams 24277720462555257821712403201800
33 beat Mike Sandler  24287216992556257916832403168500
              
  167 HI: England v Wales 14-15.6.03                    
34 beat Tony Mrozinski  24326820642557258420792407203700
35 beat Tony Mrozinski  24356520612558259020742410203400
              
  168 HI: England v Ireland 14.6.03                    
36 beat Mark McInerney  24456323642561261524922418234300
37 beat Mark McInerney  24546223562564263624702427233500
              
  171 HI: England v Scotland 15.6.03                    
38 beat David Magee  24596021852568264823052431216300
39 beat David Magee  24636121792572265822942436215900
              
  216 Open Championship Block E 6-8.7.03                    
40 beat Marcus Evans tp 24656519692576266120592438193500
41 beat Louise Bradforth  24687419942579266620962440197500
42 beat Samir Patel tp 24728220852583267221912443204300
43 beat Paul Castell  24738918612587267419072444185400
44 beat Rutger Beijderwellen tp 24799321942591268323102448216800
45 lost to Keith Aiton (tp) 24609122652593263524132434223700
46 beat David Goacher tp 24699423382595265124102441231300
              
  218 Open Championship KO 9-13.7.03                    
47 lost to John Gibbons  24529023332596260824932428231500
48 lost to John Gibbons  24378223442595257125312415232800
              
  219 Association Plate 10-13.7.03                    
49 beat George Noble  24397319212594257319032417193800
50 beat Brian Wainman  24416919832593257821152420196500
51 beat Mark Suter  24506823052593259323832426226700
52 beat Kenster Rosenberry  24546721232594260222392430211800
              
  220 Open Championship Z 10-13.7.03                    
53 beat David Magee  24587221032594260621352434209100
              
  277 IC: Nottingham v Bowdon 3.8.03                    
54 lost to James Death (tp) 24416922722593256924062419223500
              
  315 North Of England Championship 22-25.8.03                    
55 beat Sam Symonds  24436918312592257118622420180300
56 beat Sam Symonds tp 24447318302591257218602421180100
57 lost to Kevin Beard  24266921672589253223082406215000
58 beat Kevin Beard tp 24316221612587254522952410214500
59 lost to Kevin Beard  24154721812584250723332395216000
              
  316 North Of England Plate 22-25.8.03                    
60 beat Samir Patel  24193221042581251521872399207000
61 lost to Chris Clarke  24121224782577249725682390245000
62 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 2401-322922573247124032377226800
63 beat Andy Davies  2403-1719022569247620322378187900
64 beat Louise Bradforth  2406-3120292565248421612382201900
65 beat Rutger Beijderwellen  2410-4021622562249422272387214300
66 lost to Marcus Evans  2392-5620142558245921242369198200
67 lost to Dave Kibble  2374-7221482552242822082354210800
              
  391 ICSF: Bowdon v Surbiton 28.9.03                    
68 beat Stephen Mulliner (otp) 2388-8624122548246526262365239200
              
  401 ICF: Cheltenham v Bowdon 5.10.03                    
69 beat Don Gaunt tp 2395-9521702545247922452370214000
              
  403 President's Cup 9-12.10.03                    
70 lost to Stephen Mulliner  2382-10824262541245926472361240200
71 beat Pete Trimmer tp 2395-11923292539249124552370232100
72 beat Chris Clarke  2413-12825162538253126122383247900
73 lost to Robert Fulford  2405-13826412537251928332378264100
74 beat David Maugham tp 2421-14024362538255425542389240900
75 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 2407-13424192537252325742379239300
76 beat Matthew Burrow  2424-12924772539256426492391245400
77 beat Stephen Mulliner  2437-11923892541259525432401237700
78 lost to Chris Clarke  2426-10425262542256726632393249200
79 beat David Maugham  2439-9024282545259725362403240000
80 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 2426-8124142546256225592392238700
81 lost to Robert Fulford  2418-7525992546254227252387260300
82 beat Pete Trimmer tp 2428-6823642547257625722396236000
83 beat Matthew Burrow  2440-6224492550260725522407242200
84 lost to Chris Clarke  2432-5425302551258026832399249900
85 lost to Chris Clarke  2424-5525372551255727062391250600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

16 April 2021 03:00:26

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph