BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for John Haslam in 2003

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  55 Cheltenham WE 3-6.4.03                    
1 beat Mike Rangeley  18592117791892194018251844177000
2 lost to Mike Hammelev  18502218311894191319231833182300
3 beat Andy Davies  18572717571898193217901842175700
4 beat Paul Salisbury  18653618111904195719061851178800
5 beat John Richardson  18734517641911197918821858173700
6 beat Mike Hoggett  18825418111920200219201867178800
7 lost to Jim G Potter  18686417751925196718601855176800
8 lost to Peter Darby  18566318451926193518731844182400
9 beat Richard Danby  18666217921929195618411852178300
              
  75 Southport WE 19-20.4.03                    
10 lost to Jenny Clarke  18586119831930193520481845196000
              
  76 Southport WP 19-20.4.03                    
11 beat John Moore  18676117631931194717421853175100
12 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 18605520581932193320931847203600
13 lost to Alan Pidcock  18515119211930191419771838190900
14 beat Ailsa Lines  18644919701931194220571851196200
              
  91 Cheltenham Coles Cup 3-5.5.03                    
15 beat Deborah Albertsen  18705116601933195517021857164700
16 beat Deborah Albertsen  18765716531937196716901862164100
17 lost to Don Gaunt  18726022271939195923361859220200
18 lost to Don Gaunt  18696422291940195123431855220500
              
  92 Cheltenham Coles Plate 3-5.5.03                    
19 beat Mike Hammelev  18796718291943197119231865182100
20 beat Jed Allen  18927618981948199219731875188700
21 lost to Marcus Evans  18808019161950197120061865188300
              
  162 Newport B WE 14-15.6.03                    
22 beat Ian Price  18878316451953198116601871163800
23 beat Mike Porter  18919015281957198815631874152300
24 beat Barbara Haslam  19009717521962200718571881171100
              
  183 Crake Valley WE 21-22.6.03                    
25 lost to Bob Burnett  18899919951965198921511872196100
26 lost to Ian Vincent  188010020421965197021101866203100
27 beat John Seddon  18849914481966197314151868145600
28 beat Peter McDermott  18929317211968198817811874168200
              
  226 Nottingham B WE 12-13.7.03                    
29 beat Charles Askew  18989616151971199716371879161200
30 beat John Reece-Hoyes  19029315091974200215181882150700
31 beat Ian Price  19088616741978201417301888167300
32 beat Ken Cooper  19208518871984204020041898188000
33 beat Barbara Haslam  19308718141992205919251905175900
              
  292 NWF: Bowdon v Southport 10.8.03                    
34 beat Ken Cooper  19429318732001208019711914186600
              
  317 Sussex County Abbey Cup 23-24.8.03                    
35 beat Dennis Shaw  19479916582009208716551919166200
36 beat Anthony Dix  195710517962018210118801925173700
37 beat David Mumford  196411017192027211117901931171800
38 beat Bill Arliss  197312118072037212418691938179700
39 beat Gerard Healy  198413318692047214019311947187800
              
  352 NWF: 6-7.9.03                    
40 lost to Martin Granger-Brown  196913919622053211020821936194200
              
  379 Southport WE 20-21.9.03                    
41 beat Mike Hammelev  198014518642060212819711945185500
42 lost to David Maugham (tp) 197715224142065211924721942239200
              
  380 Southport WP 20-21.9.03                    
43 beat Collin Southern  198216216372071212316341947166500
44 beat Peter Wardle  199117217692076213218431953177000
45 beat Dave Nick  200917920492083215221211965202200
              
  385 NWF: Heaton Park WE 27-28.9.03                    
46 beat Paul Rigge  201218115372090215515621967153100
47 beat Peter Wardle  202018517612097216418151973176100
48 lost to Ian Lines  201018922162102214923641967216200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 07 Sep 2020 17:05:03 +0100

24 September 2020 12:02:15

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph