BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Daniel Mills in 2004

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  115 Budleigh Salterton WE 1-3.5.04                    
1 beat Rodney Parkins  1672-17516051691164515751675159700
2 lost to Greta Stringer  1652-18215671683161415771662156000
3 lost to Tony Bower  1637-18816641674159417181652166900
4 beat Don Laney  1653-19016351669162015841662164500
5 beat Roger Bowen  1661-18614261666163614481668143300
6 lost to Richard Dickson  1650-17517861661162419001660177700
7 lost to Dave Trimmer  1641-17018671657161519671654185200
8 beat Gordon Weir  1651-15714801654163214381660148400
              
  122 SWF: Cheltenham 2 v Bath 8.5.04                    
9 lost to Roger Jackman  1639-15217321650161017111651171200
              
  206 Nailsea WE 19-20.6.04                    
10 lost to Edward Huxley  1627-14717331644159518171643171900
11 lost to Peter Dyke  1605-14314371636156315041628144600
12 beat Alan Newman  1624-13917041633159917161640169800
13 lost to Richard M Smith  1617-14219071628158919281635188100
14 lost to Paul Smith  1614-14320651624158621821632203200
              
  217 Roehampton B WE 26-27.6.04                    
15 lost to Peter Quinn  1602-14517261619157017721624172500
16 beat Gabrielle Higgins  1616-14615461616159214861633157000
17 beat Julie Hudson  1627-14414981616161314951640149900
18 beat Bryan Rees  1642-14116221618163916101650162300
19 lost to John Crowe  1627-13716541618161717071639162800
              
  241 SWF: Bath v Cedar Park 11.7.04                    
20 beat Hamish Hall  1641-13216051620163815381649159700
              
  308 Budleigh Salterton 1-7.8.04                    
21 lost to Nigel Betts  1629-12817291619161617071640173600
22 beat Clifford Walker  1641-12015481621163915591648154500
23 beat Mike Town  1658-10417441627167517991661172900
24 beat John Wilkinson  1666-9214661633168614061667150700
25 lost to Rodney Parkins  1651-8415831635165716381655158700
              
  373 SWF: Bath v Budleigh 29.8.04                    
26 beat Michael Lester  1659-7215061639167314731662151700
              
  414 Sidmouth B WE 17-19.9.04                    
27 beat Terrey Sparks  1663-5713331643168012961666135400
28 beat Brian Fisk  1675-4217701650171618501678174100
29 lost to Marian Hilton  1666-2816811655169317721668166500
30 beat Mary Knapp  1672-1515011660170814891674151100
31 lost to Greta Stringer  1662-1216201662168116961663161800
32 beat Dick Knapp  1669-415731666170115751671158800
33 beat David Clarke  16751215381671171815521678153900
34 beat Jane Babbage  16792314521677172914111684145100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

23 April 2021 09:15:12

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph