BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Lionel Tibble in 2004

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  93 Sussex County Southwick Salver 17-18.4.04                    
1 beat John Solomon  2047-4915552084210915202030161800
2 beat Rutger Beijderwellen  2060-4721642090214322302043216600
3 lost to Louise Bradforth  2051-5021132093212222362034208200
              
  94 Sussex County WE 17-18.4.04                    
4 beat Samir Patel  2062-5221052097214621842045208100
              
  107 Coles Championship 1-3.5.04                    
5 beat Paul Smith tp 2071-4919712104216520192053194800
6 lost to Paul Smith  2058-4719882106213220522041196100
7 lost to Paul Smith  2047-4920032106210220822029197200
              
  108 Coles Plate 1-3.5.04                    
8 beat Andy Davies tp 2053-4718892107211719812036187100
9 beat Paul Swaffield  2059-4018482109213019422042184900
10 beat Martin Murray  2063-3517872112214018802047179600
11 lost to Nick Evans  2052-2919742112211319992034195800
12 beat Craig Edwards tp 2056-2518152113212318762040181000
13 beat Graham Gale tp 2060-2217882114213017662046185700
14 beat Mike Walker  2065-1418222116213818172051180800
15 lost to David Magee  2057-820942117211921902041207600
              
  138 Newport WE 15-16.5.04                    
16 beat Robert Alexander  2061-317882118213118612046177300
17 beat Philip Eardley  2067319952121215620982055199800
18 lost to Phil Cordingley  2060720852121212420622045205800
19 lost to Steve Comish  20561123612121211524772041234400
              
  139 Newport WP 15-16.5.04                    
20 lost to David Maugham  20541524542120211125902038243200
21 lost to Duncan Hector  20461520702118209421892028204700
22 lost to Jenny Williams 20401621662115208223012020214500
              
  164 Edgbaston WE 5-6.6.04                    
23 lost to Roger Jenkins  20292019662109205220232009195500
24 beat Andrew Gregory  20341917912105206618172014177100
25 beat Roger Schofield  20371516972103207517422018169900
26 beat Dave Kibble tp 20471621442103211022292030212700
27 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 20441424012103210324952027238000
              
  165 Edgbaston WP 5-6.6.04                    
28 beat Louise Bradforth  20541921022106212922192039208300
29 beat Martin Granger-Brown  20602419292109214420062046192000
30 beat Dave Mundy tp 20692720592114216521432056204000
31 beat Paul Swaffield tp 20743318432119217519112062184100
              
  214 East Midlands Championship 25-27.6.04                    
32 beat Lawrence Whittaker  20804019142126218919572068190000
33 beat Andrew Gregory tp 20854818182132219918652073179200
34 beat George Woolhouse  20874915362138220216132074153800
35 lost to Richard White (tp) 20794921962142218323282066217700
36 lost to Robert Fulford (sxp) 20774726182145217927432065261900
              
  215 East Midlands Plate 25-27.6.04                    
37 beat Gary Bennett  20834918602149218919152070184200
38 beat Paul Castell tp 20905219272153220320422077192700
39 lost to Jed Allen  20765019402155217520492064193500
40 lost to Liz Fleming  20664620852155215522002054208000
41 lost to Ian Vincent  20553819832153213120832042197400
              
  238 Wrest Park WE 9-11.7.04                    
42 lost to Jack Wicks  20412918392148209719982026177700
43 lost to Andy Davies  20321920152142207321452015198100
44 beat Rod Ashwell  2037718412138209019142021182600
45 beat Peter Thompson tp 2041-617672135210318442026175800
46 beat Eric Audsley tp 2046-1818722133211718802032186500
47 beat Tom Weston  2052-2618832133213219192039186400
48 lost to Nick Parish  2043-3120602131211122342028202300
49 beat Nick Harris  2052-3320342132214021402038201700
              
  308 Budleigh Salterton 1-7.8.04                    
50 beat Rodney Parkins  2054-2915672133214416052040157100
51 beat Rodney Parkins  2055-1815662134214716012042156900
52 beat David Mumford  2058-517352136215617932046173300
53 beat Bri Smith  2063918802139217019312052186500
54 beat David Collins  20662216892142217617282055169000
55 lost to Peter Nash  20573320812143215322352045204700
56 beat Edward Dymock  20614117422145216218132049175100
57 lost to David Harrison-Wood  20534621702144213822072042216600
58 beat David Magee  20634820512145216220952052204500
59 beat David Magee tp 20734920392149218320742062203500
              
  402 Not The Eights 11-12.9.04                    
60 beat Richard Danby  20774517772152219017962066176800
61 lost to Ailsa Lines  20673320302153216421852054199300
62 beat Anthony Dix tp 20712118002155217418612059177600
63 beat Marcus Evans  20791320482159219921502068204100
64 lost to Dave Kibble  2074622952161218824802063227700
65 beat Kevin Carter  2083421082166221521922073208100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 02 Aug 2022 14:45:56 +0100

11 August 2022 09:00:36

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.