BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Roger Jenkins in 2006

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  96 SWF: Bristol v East Dorset 22.4.06                    
1 lost to David Harrison-Wood  2086-7022152203213023212073219100
2 lost to Richard Dickson (tp) 2071-8520392195210922202061200000
3 lost to Tom Weston  2053-9919162185207519772047189000
              
  137 SWF: Bristol v Dyffryn 7.5.06                    
4 lost to John Evans  2043-10821492175205622022039213200
5 beat Garry McElwain  2050-11918262167207318972044182400
6 beat Paul Pristavec  2056-13017562160208417752049175100
              
  155 IC1: Bowdon v Bristol 20.5.06                    
7 beat Martin Granger-Brown  2066-14119062155210319672055189600
8 beat Ken Cooper  2079-14519992152212620492064196600
              
  176 Nailsea WE 3-4.6.06                    
9 beat Geoff Hughes  2081-14514982150212914972065149900
10 lost to Marcus Evans  2073-14223172148212124932059228400
11 beat Jim Field  2075-13614912146212314842061149200
12 lost to Richard Dickson (tp) 2063-13021392143210823172051207000
13 beat Dave Kibble  2082-11822432143214523042064219900
14 beat Nick Butler tp 2089-11018362144215718852070182700
15 beat Marcus Evans  2109-9523182149220024882084228700
              
  253 Open Championship Block A 2-4.7.06                    
16 lost to Phil Cordingley  2094-8620342150215920712072201000
17 lost to Pete Trimmer  2088-8323402149214524342068233400
18 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tp) 2082-8123362148213224482063232300
19 lost to Ian Burridge  2074-8222532145211924202056222600
20 lost to Ed Duckworth  2068-8523632142210824432052233300
21 lost to Reg Bamford (tp) 2067-9326672139210628392051263100
22 lost to Chris Clarke (tp) 2063-9824792136210126332048244500
23 lost to Sarah Burrow 2048-10820142130206921092037201600
24 beat Dave Kibble  2066-10921642128210821632049213500
25 beat Paul Emmett  2073-10318512128212318552055183900
              
  260 Association Plate 6-9.7.06                    
26 lost to Sarah Burrow 2058-9620182125209621162044201700
27 beat Ian Vincent  2068-9119382124211820192052195300
28 beat David Foulser  2082-7721342127215222482063209900
29 lost to Steve Lewis  2072-6921522127212621692054212500
              
  261 Open Championship Z 6-9.7.06                    
30 beat Brian Cumming tp 2084-5721232129215822062066211900
31 lost to Jack Wicks (tp) 2077-4522072130213622342058216800
32 lost to Mark Gooding (tp) 2065-3919722128210721062045194400
              
  296 IC: Sussex County v Bristol 16.7.06                    
33 beat Alan Cottle  2070-3218582128212419402051182700
34 lost to Paul Castell  2057-2618852124209019862037187600
              
  317 Cheltenham A 24-29.7.06                    
35 beat Keith Ross  2061-1817452122209817412041174600
36 beat David Mumford tp 2065-1518022121211118612046179400
37 beat Mike Hammelev  2068-817832121212117972050177300
38 lost to Dave Mundy (tp) 2059-1120282119209621462039200800
39 lost to David Foulser  2052-1621312115207822342030209900
              
  335 Bristol WE 5-6.8.06                    
40 beat Chris Patmore  2063-1622232116212023822045222300
41 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen  2060-2223882115211124652041233900
42 beat Louise Bradforth  2067-2219402117213520762048192400
43 lost to David Goacher  2064-2723912118212925582044236200
              
  336 Bristol WP 5-6.8.06                    
44 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 2060-3323712118212124322040233800
45 beat Paul Castell  2065-4218582120213319292046184900
              
  377 IC: Colchester v Bristol 20.8.06                    
46 lost to Sam Tudor  2060-4422962120212123922041226600
              
  391 Cheltenham WE 26-28.8.06                    
47 beat Dave Kibble tp 2072-3921372122215121852053211700
48 beat Chris Williams  2083-3621542128218222352065212800
49 beat Bernard Neal  2091-2720192135220621292073200100
50 beat Geoffrey Taylor  2096-2019052142222120092079184500
51 beat Edward Dymock  2099-818102150223119222083180600
52 beat Nick Butler  2104918622157224219322088184500
53 beat David Magee  21123220732166226421662098205600
54 beat Dave Mundy  21215320482176228421672106202300
              
  412 Spencer Ell Cup 6-10.9.06                    
55 beat Phil Cordingley  21337021032187230722182116208000
56 lost to David Magee  21198420992194227622382105208300
57 beat Jerry Guest  21329421042203230022312114207800
58 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 21209821942208227222802106216900
59 lost to Sarah Burrow 210410020062210223520842093199100
60 lost to Samir Patel  20949522362211221823872085222500
61 lost to Richard Dickson  20848621672210219522732076212400
62 lost to Phil Cordingley  20727821182207217122442066209300
63 lost to Jerry Guest  20616620882202214722042056206600
64 beat Sarah Burrow  20705919922199216820572064197600
65 lost to David Harrison-Wood  20634821902195214822762057216500
66 lost to Samir Patel  20574022402190213523882050222700
67 lost to David Magee  20493021252184211722822041211300
68 lost to Richard Dickson  20432522042178210423612034216600
              
  440 SWF: Cheltenham v Bristol 23.9.06                    
69 lost to David Foulser  20382121902171209123442027215900
70 lost to Dave Mundy (tp) 20291120042162206420812016199000
71 beat Paul Smith  2037720072155208519772025197200
              
  461 ICF: Surbiton v Bristol 1.10.06                    
72 beat Samir Patel  2048-122042153212322922039219500
73 lost to Chris Patmore (tp) 2042-721762149210522692031215400
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

17 April 2021 10:00:25

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph