BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Robert Wilkinson in 2008

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  203 Student Championship 14-15.6.08                    
1 beat Rachel Rowe  1801816161807182116321799161400
2 beat Harry Fisher  1808-215931810183415871805159400
3 beat Tom Whiteley  1817-816991814185317011813169900
              
  340 Nottingham Week 11-16.8.08                    
4 lost to Will Gee (tpo) 1807-718721816183019211803184200
5 beat Pauline Reid  1814016301819184315931809161400
6 beat Chris Bennett  18201415561822185315291815159800
7 beat Gordon Hopewell  18272616251827186816521820160900
8 beat Peter Thompson  18393818081833189418621830180100
9 lost to Ian Vincent  18294519311838187420051822191700
10 beat E John Davis  18475420581846191722201837206200
11 beat Peter Death  18606318711855194519321848185200
12 lost to E John Davis  18537320671863193422311842206800
              
  362 North Of England Championship 22-25.8.08                    
13 beat Ken Cooper  18698519761873196520151855195600
14 beat Ken Cooper tp 18849819651885199319871867194300
15 lost to Jonathan Kirby  188210824141896198825011866238800
16 lost to Jonathan Kirby (tp) 188011624151905198425051864239000
              
  363 Northerns Plate 22-25.8.08                    
17 beat Mike Sandler  188712716731913199417231870166600
18 beat Paul Castell  190413720671924202021191884203200
19 lost to Angharrad Walters  189414219601932200020391875193500
20 beat Tim Wilkins  190915120071941202220171888199300
21 beat Dave Nick (otp) 192516020381952204921461901203400
22 lost to Steve Lewis  191516420911960203321551895206000
23 lost to Jerry Guest  190216419841965201420761886194900
24 beat Barry Keen  190716515661970201815541890160800
25 lost to Brian Storey  189716320751974200621981884205800
26 beat Barry Keen tp 190316115541978201015421888159800
27 lost to Angharrad Walters  189016219781979199220791879195800
28 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 188716324301980198925231878239900
              
  378 Junior Championship 28-29.8.08                    
29 lost to Eugene Chang  186615617081977195017611863169600
30 beat Eugene Chang tp 187615117021976196517461870169000
31 beat Eugene Chang  188515016971976197917331876168300
32 lost to Will Gee  187214719371974195920961867191800
33 beat Will Gee  188914619251976199220641878190700
34 lost to Will Gee  187514119361976197120841868191600
              
  412 Southport WE 13-14.9.08                    
35 beat Carol Lewis  188313616351976198216911873162400
36 lost to Ian Lines  188112825091977198026731872246000
              
  413 Southport WP 13-14.9.08                    
37 beat Mike Sandler  188912416611978198916911877164800
38 lost to Peter Wardle  187111417851976195917891865177100
39 lost to Peter McDermott  185510418041972193218311853178300
40 lost to Dave Nick (tp) 18489220651967192221751847205500
              
  446 Bowdon B WE 27-28.9.08                    
41 beat Tony Whateley  18507713191962192412781849132900
42 beat Mike Steer  18566516041960193817041853159300
43 lost to Richard H Smith  18414616561954190317861838161900
              
  447 Bowdon B WP 27-28.9.08                    
44 beat Mike Sandler  18472716931951191817621845168500
45 beat John Wastell  18521116641948192716591851164100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Thu, 19 May 2022 12:53:34 +0100

24 May 2022 09:43:38

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.