BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Alan Pidcock in 2009

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  96 Cheltenham Easter WE 10-13.4.09                    
1 beat Graham Roberts  1833-14216601877185717211828165500
2 beat Brian Shorney  1837-14114241875186314291831141400
3 lost to Bernard Neal  1827-14719811872184820591824195900
              
  97 Cheltenham Easter WP 10-13.4.09                    
4 lost to David Foulser  1819-15320721869183821101818205400
5 beat Colin Snowdon  1825-15215331867184715501823153400
6 beat Edward Dymock  1838-14117571867186517811831174400
7 beat Peter Francis  1849-12717151868187917351839171200
8 lost to Chris Williams  1843-11421501868187222181834211000
              
  109 Southport WE 18-19.4.09                    
9 lost to Steve Lewis  1837-10721131868186321961829208400
              
  110 Southport WP 18-19.4.09                    
10 lost to Keith Aiton  1836-10125961867186228211828253700
11 lost to James Hopgood  1825-9319061865184719851819187700
12 lost to Lee Hartley  1814-8818771862183219791810184900
13 lost to Alan Mayne  1799-9217771857181318571798174900
              
  144 Budleigh Salterton A 4-9.5.09                    
14 beat Ken Pickett  1809-9316871855183417301805166100
15 lost to Jim Field  1796-10318151851181319261795179600
16 beat James Tuttiett  1814-10619521850184819601808192500
17 lost to David G Nicholson  1807-11020281849184022041801195400
18 beat Richard Griffiths  1823-11218801851187219321813185500
19 lost to Cliff Jones  1812-11219221852185319981804189200
20 lost to Brian Wainman  1803-10819771850183820561797194200
              
  227 Crake Valley Cumbria Cup 13-14.6.09                    
21 lost to Charles Waterfield  1794-9719481848182420701790193600
              
  228 Crake Valley WP 13-14.6.09                    
22 beat Peter MacGowan  1805-8817121847184117291798170500
23 beat Tom Griffith  1818-7118721848186218371810188000
24 beat Ray Lowe  1828-5817761851187917871820176300
              
  354 Budleigh Salterton 2-8.8.09                    
25 beat Bob Burnett  1843-4220671858191921301835205000
26 beat David Price  1851-2917561866193617611843175300
27 lost to Edward Dymock  1840-1917411869190017691830172900
28 lost to Roger Jenkins  1836-820741871188721501825204500
29 beat Ken Wood  1841016641875190617641831164800
30 lost to Jim Field  1833618671876188319601821184900
              
  384 NWF Southport v Bury 15.8.09                    
31 beat Barbara Young  1836714951877189115001825149800
32 lost to David Barrett  1827517871876186218551814178100
33 beat Paul Rigge  1835618231877188718291824180600
              
  415 Cheltenham WE 29-31.8.09                    
34 lost to Edward Dymock  1825517601875185618211812174600
35 beat Nick Saxton  1833618091875188318671822181000
36 lost to David Mumford  1826319011874186119521813189000
37 lost to Dave Mundy  1822-420561871184821051808202500
38 beat David Foulser  1835-621171873189122111824209500
39 lost to Paul Smith  1831-820421874187921481818201400
40 lost to Paul Swaffield  1825-919521873186420821810193300
              
  479 Southport WE 19-20.9.09                    
41 beat Don Williamson  1832-917881875188818111819177200
42 beat Ian Lines  1848-125011881193626071839247800
43 lost to Gail Curry  1842620021885192121211832198900
44 beat Gail Curry  18531919901892195620851845197600
              
  480 Southport WP 19-20.9.09                    
45 beat Robert Wilkinson  18654019301901198020171857192200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

20 April 2021 02:10:13

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph