BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Dave Kibble in 2010

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  123 Western Championship 1-3.5.10                    
1 lost to Keith Aiton (tp) 20546624262159215525272032240000
2 beat Keith Aiton  20747524102162219824852049238300
3 lost to Keith Aiton (tp) 20698424142164218724952046238600
              
  124 Western Championship Plate 1-3.5.10                    
4 beat Chris Williams  20859021502168221022352058212100
5 lost to David Goacher (tp) 20759522102170219423042050216800
6 lost to Jamie Burch  20709623902172218625102046235100
7 beat Marcus Evans  20879921862175221122692059218300
8 beat Ailsa Lines  210010320702179222721142069203500
9 beat Graham Gale  210410417162184223217732072171100
              
  145 SWF: Cheltenham v Bristol 15.5.10                    
10 lost to Martin Murray (tp) 209210021472186221123212063209800
11 lost to David Goacher  20829121852186218722562054214600
12 lost to Roger Jenkins  20697720552183215721212044204900
              
  185 Men's Championship 10-13.6.10                    
13 lost to David Openshaw  20636922962180214224142039227200
14 lost to David Openshaw (tp) 20576223012176212824272034227700
              
  187 Du Pre Cup 10-13.6.10                    
15 beat Martin Murray  20695421012175216122262045206900
16 beat Dave Mundy  20795120692175218521322055204700
17 lost to David Foulser  20714521622175216623022047214500
18 beat Paul Castell  20793820032175218420222056200200
19 lost to Dick Knapp (tp) 20673519292173214619812043191000
20 lost to Louise Bradforth  20543119092168211119962029188700
              
  188 Mens and Womens Z 10-13.6.10                    
21 beat Jim Field tp 20612619472165212719972037192500
              
  215 SWF: Bath v Cheltenham 19.6.10                    
22 beat Roger Hayes  20672619042163214419722044189200
23 beat Andrew Willis  20712718002162215518502048179000
              
  249 IC1: Cheltenham v Bristol 3.7.10                    
24 beat Roger Jenkins  20792320332163217620672058202600
25 lost to Richard M Smith  20682119472162214320732045191700
              
  257 Open Championship Swiss 4-7.7.10                    
26 lost to Tony Le Moignan (tp) 20641523512159213124562040232100
27 lost to Rosemary Graham 2055820272154210021422029200500
28 beat Bob Van Tassell  2062919582152212920592036189100
29 beat Martyn Prins  20671318882152215019772043186700
30 lost to Pete Trimmer  20611122072150212822902036218800
31 beat Chris Williams  20711121592151216722242048212100
32 lost to James Hopgood  2064421192150214022362039210400
33 lost to David Goacher  2058-221882147211622502031214200
34 beat Jim Field  2064-519462147214020052039192200
35 lost to Malcolm Fletcher (tp) 2056-720712144211222012028201600
              
  260 Association Plate 9-11.7.10                    
36 lost to Bob Van Tassell  2046-1419802139208420782015191200
37 beat Martyn Prins  2051-2618572135209818792021183300
38 lost to Martin Murray  2042-3920722130207922092012204800
              
  317 Compton Cowhorn WE 31.7-1.8.10                    
39 beat Carole Jackson tpo 2049-5418582127209519102018183400
40 lost to Martin French (tp) 2041-6322092123208323582012218200
              
  318 Compton Open WP (COWbell) 31.7-1.8.10                    
41 beat Dick Knapp tp 2049-6718902121209719352019187200
42 beat Tim Wilkins  2060-6620422121211921192029201900
43 beat Ian Vincent  2069-6219672122213720492037195000
44 beat Mary Knapp tp 2073-5417732124214618632042176300
              
  379 North of England Championship 27-30.8.10                    
45 beat Colin Irwin tpo 2085-4421442129217321592054211700
46 lost to Colin Irwin  2077-3321512130214721852045212500
47 lost to Colin Irwin  2070-2421582130212522072037213300
              
  380 North Of England Plate 27-30.8.10                    
48 lost to Jim Field  2059-2019582127210020382024193500
49 lost to Ken Edwards  2051-1820672123208321882014203100
50 lost to Marcus Evans  2045-2022312119207323422008221400
51 lost to Dave Nick (tp) 2036-2820482113205621591999205200
52 lost to Ailsa Lines  2027-4220462107203720821989201700
53 beat Robert Wilkinson  2034-5518792102205219311997186100
54 lost to David Goacher (tp) 2027-6822422097204423561991219900
55 beat Jerry Guest  2035-7618672093205818891998183900
              
  401 Spencer Ell Cup 8-12.9.10                    
56 beat Martin Murray  2049-7620742093209221832009204600
57 lost to Ian Vincent  2034-7819752090206420711998195700
58 lost to Gabrielle Higgins  2023-8420922087204822461988202400
59 lost to Paul Smith  2008-9119462080201619611976192800
60 lost to Jonathan Hills  1999-9321682073200322551970212700
61 beat Jim Field tp 2010-9819142069202719521978188500
62 beat Campbell Morrison tp 2024-9420392068206221901988196600
63 beat Martin Murray tp 2038-9120602071209421421999202800
64 beat Gabrielle Higgins tp 2052-9120452075212421512009199600
65 lost to Jonathan Hills  2043-9021932079210923242002215900
66 lost to Paul Smith  2028-8519582078207620091990193100
67 beat Jim Field  2037-7519292080209820031999190000
68 beat Ian Vincent tpo 2046-6219432084211819802007191700
69 lost to Campbell Morrison  2035-5220512085209621891996198000
              
  428 South Of England Championship 17-19.9.10                    
70 lost to Pete Trimmer  2031-4523562085209025481992229700
71 lost to Pete Trimmer  2028-4523622085208525531988230100
              
  429 South of England Plate 17-19.9.10                    
72 beat Graham Gale tp 2036-4619182087210119921996188200
73 beat Paul Castell tp 2045-4720132090211920432006198200
74 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 2039-5122092091210723192000219000
75 beat Roger Tribe  2053-5421802095213622902013215900
76 lost to Roger Wood  2036-6318212096210418671999180700
77 beat Louise Bradforth  2046-6519762099212420852008194500
78 lost to Jim Field  2032-6719402099209920291995191300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

20 April 2021 01:33:56

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph