BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Dave Kibble in 2012

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  134 Coles Championship 5-7.5.12                    
1 lost to Alan Pidcock  2063017692205212017862041174600
2 beat Alan Pidcock  2067-1017652199212917772045174200
3 lost to Kristian Chambers  2062-2622902193211723802039225100
4 lost to Kristian Chambers otp 2057-4822952186210523922034225600
              
  135 Cheltenham Coles WP 5-7.5.12                    
5 lost to Paul Swaffield  2043-7119982177208320762022197600
              
  147 Nailsea WE 12-13.5.12                    
6 lost to John Daniels  2025-9118542166204719202008184000
7 lost to Robin Brown  2019-11023202156203924022003228100
8 lost to Kristian Chambers  2013-12722982145203023971998225500
              
  156 Western Championship 18-20.5.12                    
9 beat David GA Nicholson  2028-13520082138206221082008199100
10 beat David GA Nicholson tp 2042-13619952134208920812018198200
11 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 2039-13224912130208525932016245200
12 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 2035-12724932125208025972013245400
13 beat Ed Duckworth (otp) 2060-11524742125212625512031243700
14 lost to Ed Duckworth  2057-10124772125212025572028243900
              
  157 Western Championship Plate 18-20.5.12                    
15 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 2050-9223032124211224182023227200
16 lost to Nigel Polhill (tp) 2039-8320822121209522112014206100
17 lost to Stephen Mulliner  2035-8324452119209025242011242200
18 beat David Goacher  2050-8620932118211421382023207700
              
  195 Men's Championship 7-10.6.12                    
19 beat Tony Bower  2054-9216492118212217072026165700
20 beat Tony Bower tp 2057-9716452119213016992029165300
21 lost to Ian Burridge  2051-10323172119211824462024227200
22 lost to Ian Burridge (tp) 2045-11323222118210724572019227700
              
  197 Du Pre Cup 8-10.6.12                    
23 beat Robert Wilkinson tp 2062-11621572120214322762032209800
24 beat Richard M Smith tp 2074-11719642124216220132040194300
25 lost to Campbell Morrison  2059-11520682125213621732029202500
26 lost to Chris Williams otp 2049-11521962124211422202022215500
27 beat Jane Morrison  2056-11017982124212618532027177300
28 beat Campbell Morrison tp 2070-9820582127215421412037201800
29 beat Mark Ormerod tp 2083-8420812132218422092047203100
              
  243 SWF: Cheltenham v Bristol 23.6.12                    
30 beat Nick Saxton tp 2091-6719592138220420822054192100
31 beat Louise Bradforth tpo 2096-4618482145221418802060183400
              
  258 East Midlands Championship 29.6-1.7.12                    
32 beat Paul Swaffield  2102-2919282151222419242066190200
33 beat Mark Ormerod tp 2110-720872160224922002076204100
34 lost to Richard White (tp) 21031521892165222322522068216200
35 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 20983523532169221225052063232200
              
  259 East Midlands Plate 29.6-1.7.12                    
36 lost to Martin French  20915222062171219522942055217600
37 beat Andrew Gregory tp 20946517132173219917022059170900
38 lost to Richard Huxley  20787719422173217220682045188800
39 beat Martin Beacon  20818116402173217616842047162700
40 beat Paul Castell  20878418612174218619252053184700
              
  284 Open Championship Swiss 9-11.7.12                    
41 lost to Pete Trimmer (tpo) 20808222762174216523472047223900
42 lost to James Death (sxp) 20778125082173216027042044246900
43 beat Mark Ormerod tpo 20887620442174218821042054201300
44 beat Christian Carter tp 20967219382177220920362061191100
45 beat David Foulser tp 21087021082182224121962072208100
46 lost to Keith Aiton (tp) 21027123462186222524762067231800
47 lost to Alison Sharpe  20917221262186219722812057209500
48 beat Gabrielle Higgins tp 21037320962190222521422068207100
49 beat Richard M Smith tp 21147720562195225622072077202600
50 lost to Jeff Dawson (tp) 21087923692199224025052072233300
51 lost to Nick Mounfield otp 20968321292200221222952062206100
              
  289 Open Championship Z (early) 12-13.7.12                    
52 lost to Duncan Hector  20828220392199218821482050201000
              
  291 Association Plate 13-15.7.12                    
53 beat Christian Carter  20917619592200220820832058193100
54 lost to Miranda Chapman  20836622332199219323972051221000
55 beat Alison Sharpe  20946320852201221821692061205700
56 lost to Robert Wilkinson (tp) 20855921592200219322502052210600
              
  297 Open Championship Z 14-15.7.12                    
57 lost to Alain Giraud (tp) 20755121072198217422262042205300
58 beat Pete Trimmer  20894622912198220523982057225100
59 beat James Death tp 21064324222201223624512073237700
60 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 21003822832203221923242067225500
              
  313 IC: Surbiton v Cheltenham 21.7.12                    
61 beat Patrick Hort  21123722352207225123052081221700
              
  346 Compton Cowhorn WE 4-5.8.12                    
62 lost to Strat Liddiard  20983418862207221019782066187000
              
  347 Compton Cowbell WP 4-5.8.12                    
63 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tpo) 20952424422207220225072062240300
64 beat Alex Jardine  20991718152207221018822067180500
65 lost to Louise Bradforth  20861018272204217518622052181700
66 beat Peter Moore sxp 2089517042202218117832055168400
67 beat Paul Castell tpo 2093-118572202219119242060184100
              
  400 Cheltenham WE 25-27.8.12                    
68 beat Geoffrey Taylor tp 2096118222201220018482065181500
69 beat Dave Mundy tpo 2104220902203222521802075205400
70 beat Paul Swaffield  2109918992206223619392081187700
71 beat David Foulser tp 21182220972210225821642091206600
72 beat Peter Moore  21203316662214226216962093165300
73 lost to Lionel Tibble (tp) 21114221752216223722962084213700
74 beat Nick Saxton tp 21164918622218224518752089184000
              
  432 Spencer Ell Cup 7-11.9.12                    
75 beat Martin Murray  21255520462222226320942098202000
76 beat Ian Parkinson  21295818142226227119032102180600
77 beat Duncan Hector tp 21386420222230228821062110199000
78 lost to Graham Gale  21236419982232224920412096196400
79 beat Dave Nick tp 21336120872235226721192106207000
80 lost to Paul Rigge  21205520162234223120992093199600
81 beat Mark Ormerod tp 21295720712236225221332102203600
82 beat Martin Murray  21386520322238226820672110200700
83 beat Duncan Hector tp 21477220202242228420972117198900
84 beat Dave Nick  21588220872246230221302126207000
85 beat Paul Rigge  21678620302252231821332134201100
86 beat Graham Gale tp 217610020002257233020512140196700
87 beat Ian Parkinson  218011717842263233418292144177100
88 lost to Mark Ormerod  216212920982266230021872131205900
              
  489 ICSF: Bristol v Cheltenham 6.10.12                    
89 lost to Richard M Smith (tpo) 214913122152267227923952122215200
              
  492 ICF: Cheltenham v Nottingham B 7.10.12                    
90 beat Miranda Chapman tp 216613222002270230622982133216900
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

20 April 2021 01:52:35

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph