BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for George Noble in 2012

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  44 SACA Western Province 19-26.2.12                    
1 lost to Dave Mundy  1837-6621291892184222031823209600
2 beat Paul Swaffield  1852-6220031891188120791836198400
3 beat Dick Knapp  1865-5519171893191119371848188900
4 lost to Judith Hanekom  1852-5117661892188018301836177000
5 beat Mike Town  1862-4818371893190718861846182800
6 lost to Lionel Tibble  1858-5021441894189922781841211900
              
  89 Surbiton Easter WE 8-9.4.12                    
7 lost to Samir Patel (tp) 1856-4824231894189625561840238400
8 lost to Nigel Polhill  1851-4420651893188521621834205500
9 beat Collin Southern  1854-4314611893189014311837145400
10 beat Kevin Carter tp 1864-4218971896192019451849188900
11 beat Gary Bennett  1874-4318321900194318701858180500
              
  136 Hunstanton Robert Prichard WE 5-7.5.12                    
12 beat Philip Eardley  1885-3919641908197620551870193800
13 beat Malcolm O'Connell  1888-3214811915198014411873151000
14 beat Terrey Sparks tp 1893-1816831923199417471879166300
15 lost to Nick Mounfield  1888-1020841929198122381872202200
16 lost to Jon Watson otp 1884-321181933196621741866208600
17 beat George Collin  1890618081938198618671875179700
18 beat Nathaniel Healy tp 18971518021945200718871883179100
              
  155 SECF Surbiton v Dulwich 17.5.12                    
19 beat Simon Whiteley tp 19032317481952202017741890172500
              
  238 SECF: Surbiton v Woking 21.6.12                    
20 beat Nick Harvey  19123219031962204419841900190500
              
  257 MR: Dulwich v Surbiton 28.6.12                    
21 beat Simon Whiteley  19184217251971205417331906170500
              
  284 Open Championship Swiss 9-11.7.12                    
22 lost to Jamie Burch  19174724841979205026211905244200
23 beat Mark Ormerod  19315520571990208821321918202300
24 beat James Death tp 19537324912005214526471936245000
25 lost to Alison Sharpe  19459221202017212222711930209000
26 lost to Miranda Chapman  193810722152026210723731925219600
27 lost to Robin Brown  193511923482032209524251922229800
28 beat Dave Mundy  195213320042041211919851934199300
29 lost to Strat Liddiard  193514218952044207920041922188100
30 beat Ian Vincent tp 195215719652051210920431933194600
31 lost to Alain Giraud  194017120772054208522271925203200
              
  291 Association Plate 13-15.7.12                    
32 lost to Alison Sharpe  193017320942055206521941918206800
33 beat James Hopgood tp 195617422722060210422901935225000
34 beat Louise Bradforth tp 196717918322065211618561942182100
35 lost to Miranda Chapman  196118522552069210724361938222700
              
  327 MR: Colchester v Surbiton 24.7.12                    
36 lost to Colin Hemming otp 194018318432069207219611926183900
              
  346 Compton Cowhorn WE 4-5.8.12                    
37 beat Greg Wicksteed  194918417242071208518481931171300
38 beat Craig Oakley  196318419022074210820141940186500
39 beat Martin French  198818822222081214823691956220400
40 beat Martin French tp 201219722022090218423331971218900
41 beat Roger Wood  202420518912101220320451979188100
42 beat Roger Wood  203520618822111221920281987187300
              
  359 Championship Of Surrey 10-12.8.12                    
43 lost to Robin Brown  202820923062119220123611982225900
44 lost to Robin Brown (tp) 202121223102125218523771978226300
              
  360 Championship of Surrey Plate 10-12.8.12                    
45 beat Kevin Carter  203121718322131219118171984181800
46 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 202421823402135217823551981230500
47 lost to Tim Wilkins  200821220362136215421231971200600
48 beat Chris Patmore  203520723462141218824881988232600
49 beat Duncan Reeve  205720521732147220921972002216200
50 lost to Jerry Guest  203219718072149217719201987179200
              
  372 Hurlingham Cup 15-17.8.12                    
51 lost to Nick Parish  201818820792149215121841979206300
52 beat Jerry Guest  202618217902151216218801984177500
53 lost to Gabrielle Higgins  201316921102150213822071977208400
54 beat Mike Hann  202915320082151216421241987199300
55 lost to Mark Ormerod (tp) 201714121472150214723311980210200
56 beat Ian Parkinson  202712918482152216419761986183300
57 beat Nelson Morrow  204011820002154218620871997198200
58 lost to Mark Fawcett  202510819802154215220691985195800
59 lost to Nigel Polhill  201210220732152212721701976203400
              
  403 Hunstanton A 25-28.8.12                    
60 beat Duncan Hector tp 20269520202152215221001987198600
61 beat Nick Harris tp 20389719942154217120321997197100
62 beat Philip Eardley  204910419392157218820092005192100
63 beat Terrey Sparks  205310816882160219517712009167600
64 beat David Tutt  206211019022164220919932016187100
              
  424 SECF: Medway v Surbiton 5.9.12                    
65 beat Alex Jardine  206911117882168221718272021177700
              
  456 SECF Sussex County v Surbiton 17.9.12                    
66 lost to Paul Castell  204811718722169217920122007185700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

16 April 2021 03:03:32

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph