BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Matt Holmes in 2012

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  100 Southport WE 14-15.4.12                    
1 beat Derek Knight  1789-916651853183017271760163300
2 lost to James Hopgood  1788-1223821850182825411758234000
              
  101 Southport WP 14-15.4.12                    
3 lost to James Hawkins  1779-1717801846180818501748176000
4 beat Arthur Rowe  1786-2416671844182316761756166600
5 beat Lee Hartley  1799-2320671845185721731772204200
6 lost to Jerry Guest  1790-2217881844183418161762176200
7 beat Carol Lewis  1794-1715201844184315691767151200
8 beat Alain Giraud  1805-719271847187520931781193200
              
  109 Heaton Park Neil Williams WE 21-22.4.12                    
9 lost to Roger Schofield  1796-417671847184618321770174400
10 beat Mark Lloyd  1805-418251850187619171781180400
11 beat Dennis Graham  1808-215071853188414971785151600
12 lost to Andrew Winn  1803-220091855186820541780199100
13 lost to Ray Lowe  1794-917401853183918401768172700
14 lost to Paul Rigge (tp) 1789-1719901850182620711762196900
              
  132 NWF Pendle and Craven v Bury 5.5.12                    
15 beat John Filsak  1797-2317471850185017841772174900
16 beat Roger Schofield  1805-2917721853187618381782175100
17 beat David Roe  1811-2616621857189016571789165100
              
  152 NWF Bury v Bowdon S 13.5.12                    
18 lost to Andrew Winn  1807-2120201858187520881784200300
19 lost to Angharrad Walters  1805-1822451859186822971781220000
20 beat Mike Steer  1809-715791861187915821787156900
              
  160 Cheltenham WE 19-20.5.12                    
21 lost to Mary Knapp  1800017931860185218581776178800
22 beat Geoffrey Taylor  1809918171862187618191788181400
23 beat Nick Saxton  18202019401867191320581801190800
24 beat Paul Watson  18293218071874194019191811178800
25 lost to David Foulser  18253921121880192721871806208700
26 lost to Dick Knapp  18174318901882190219491797187400
              
  227 Pendle Craven WE 16-17.6.12                    
27 beat Norman Hicks  18244916741885191416421805166400
28 beat Dave Nick tp 18425421671892195823021821215400
29 lost to Lionel Tibble  18366420841897194021071816205500
              
  228 Pendle Craven WP 16-17.6.12                    
30 beat Roger Schofield tp 18457617231902195217301824170600
31 lost to Mike Town  18337918581905193119501815185900
32 beat Dennis Scarr  18398115641909193715841819155900
33 beat Peter McDermott  18469116361912194616331826164800
34 beat Peter Wilson tp 185410016601916195516691832163300
35 lost to Dave Nick  184910521481919194622581828213600
              
  252 NWF: Bury v Fylde 24.6.12                    
36 beat Lee Hartley  186811220441926198220971842202000
37 beat Peter Wilson  187611816611932199216721848163500
38 beat Liz Wilson  188411816581939200216891854164500
              
  275 Heaton Park WE 7-8.7.12                    
39 lost to Jonathan Lamb (tp) 187012318841943197219461844187900
40 lost to Paul Rigge otp 186112220491944195721761838202400
41 beat Jerry Guest  187211917741947197718351846175700
42 beat Dave Nick (otp) 189312020991954201121151861207800
43 beat Mike Steer tp 189813015601960201615391865154500
44 lost to Francois Garcia  187713216761962197717831850163800
45 beat Paul Kenworthy  188313316111964198816791855159800
              
  309 NWF Chester v Bury 19.7.12                    
46 beat Dennis Graham  188813415131967199315121858151800
47 beat James Hawkins  189913517691971200918061866174800
48 lost to Elmyr Hughes  187813817371971197318491853172100
              
  419 Nottingham WE 1-2.9.12                    
49 beat Lionel Tibble  190214421651976201422731868212900
50 lost to James Death (qp) 190014424251979200924591867238000
51 beat Martin Beacon  190614516261983201616351871160900
52 beat Mark Ormerod  192814820961990205322011886206700
53 lost to Robert Wilkinson otp 192314823131995204724881883224200
54 beat Nick Steiner  193615018482003206919651891180700
55 beat Harry Fisher tp 194815418322011208919671899177200
              
  427 Selectors' Weekend 7-9.9.12                    
56 lost to Martin Beacon  192315916382015204416811883162200
57 beat Richard Huxley  193816019002020206719801892185400
58 beat Roger Wood  195116018672027208919891902185900
59 beat Beatrice McGlen  196115917652034209917811909176400
60 beat Paul Castell  197215718492042211619401917183000
61 lost to Luc Berthouze  195115818282045208019471904178700
62 beat David Mooney  196016017612050209518741911174200
63 beat Nick Steiner  197215918442056211219441918180800
64 beat Luc Berthouze  198216018182063212819311926178100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 02 Aug 2022 14:45:56 +0100

11 August 2022 18:26:49

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.