BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Matt Holmes in 2013

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  90 Pendle Craven Easter WE 29.3-1.4.13                    
1 lost to Paul Rigge  196915920312066210221291917201100
2 beat Lee Hartley  198616020112072212520451929199400
3 beat Roger Schofield  199315717322078213317731935171300
4 beat Barbara Young  199615515202083213615401937152300
              
  105 Southport WE 13-14.4.13                    
5 beat Gail Curry  201015719482090215519951948193800
6 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 200516023892095214624931945235600
              
  106 Southport WP 13-14.4.13                    
7 beat Ian Parkinson  201416217962100215418511951177700
8 beat Sam Murray  202516218642106216619611959182200
9 lost to Phill Scarr  200916020382109214321211950200500
10 beat Collin Southern  201116313932112214413401951139000
11 beat Dave Nick  202916820712117216120661963202800
              
  128 NWF Bowdon Saints v Bury 28.4.13                    
12 beat Mike Sandler  203517317152121216717341968171300
13 beat Angharrad Walters tpo 205717622342128220223171983219300
14 beat Andrew Winn  207518320902137223022201995208000
              
  142 Cheltenham Coles Championship 4-6.5.13                    
15 lost to Reg Bamford (sxp) 207318726942145222828971994265500
16 lost to Reg Bamford (qp) 207119326952152222628991994265600
              
  143 Cheltenham Coles Plate 4-6.5.13                    
17 beat Ronan Rogerson  208220319042159223218762001188300
18 beat Rachel Rowe tp 208820717602165223918622006172700
19 beat Jim Field  209521117942172224518682011176200
20 lost to Richard M Smith  208121021782177222723062003213000
21 lost to Sarah Burrow 206520420922179220622291995207100
22 lost to Martin Murray  204619219742179217720101983194700
23 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 203718122642178216223181978224000
24 beat Paul Watson  204516918122177217118831984179000
25 beat Robbie Dodds  205515618792178218319751991184200
              
  152 NWF Bury v Pendle and Craven 11.5.13                    
26 beat Roger Schofield  206014517342179219017851996171800
27 beat Andrew Webb  206313715482180219416151998155400
28 beat John Filsak  206813117072181219917202002169600
              
  168 Cheltenham May WE 18-19.5.13                    
29 beat Richard Sykes  206912914072183220014152004140500
30 beat Andrew Wise  207612617992185221018882009178700
31 beat Lionel Tibble  209213121182189223421672021207900
32 lost to Mark Ormerod (tp) 208113222152191221523612014216300
              
  169 Cheltenham May WP 18-19.5.13                    
33 beat Richard Way  208413315852193221816542016157600
              
  231 Pendle and Craven WE KO 15-16.6.13                    
34 beat Peter McDermott  208713416582196222216742019163600
35 beat Peter Wilson  209313017682198222918402024173300
36 lost to Dave Nick  207712520632198219420792013202100
              
  232 Pendle and Craven WE Blk A 15-16.6.13                    
37 lost to Paul Rigge  206411721212196217222572005208100
38 lost to Phill Scarr  204910520172192214020901994198700
39 beat Dave Nick  20629320372189216220622004200400
40 lost to Peter Wilson  20428217772184212118621989174000
              
  288 Heaton Park WE 6-7.7.13                    
41 beat Derek Knight  20476917572179213218451993170200
42 lost to Angharrad Walters oqp 20415422292174211723351987218900
43 lost to Dave Nick  20303319832167208419931976196800
              
  307 NWF Fylde v Bury 14.7.13                    
44 lost to Liz Wilson  2016716442156203916801960162400
45 beat Lee Hartley  2024-1219922148206520201970197400
46 beat Peter Wilson tp 2029-2417872143207918621976175100
              
  340 NWF Bury v Chester 27.7.13                    
47 beat James Hawkins  2037-4119782139210720991985192200
48 beat John G Dawson  2038-5513562137210813281986136100
49 beat Dennis Graham  2040-6814932135211115071987148700
              
  349 NWF Bury v Bowdon Canons 28.7.13                    
50 lost to Colin Irwin otp 2031-7721602131209222351980211800
51 lost to Brian Storey (tp) 2020-8020732126207222001972204400
52 lost to Alan Mayne  2008-7620392119204921241962201900
              
  381 World Championship Qualifier 6-8.8.13                    
53 lost to Patrick Hort (tp) 2002-7422262112203823261957219900
54 beat Sam Murray  2010-7318812107205919591965185600
55 beat Christian Carter  2023-7220272106209121411976199800
56 beat David Wise  2031-6918972106210618951984188900
57 lost to Joel Taylor  2013-7017512102206718751968169800
58 lost to Debbie Cornelius(tp) 2000-7420012097204220831958197600
59 beat Graham Gale  2010-7619032094206119221967187400
              
  411 Crake Valley WE 17-18.8.13                    
60 beat Jim Allcock  2011-8013762091206313641968137800
              
  437 NWF Southport v Bury 31.8.13                    
61 beat Barbara Haslam  2014-8615692089206815791971157500
62 beat John Haslam  2022-9018282088208218611978183000
63 beat Ray Lowe  2028-9417642089209618601983175600
              
  458 Treasurer's Tankard 6-10.9.13                    
64 beat Mike Town  2039-9719582092212220861992193800
65 beat Richard Griffiths  2050-9519442097214320232001191300
66 lost to Jaimie Mussi  2036-9020072098211621331989195700
67 beat Ian Vincent  2044-8218992101213219521997187600
68 beat Cliff Jones tp 2052-7018712105214619082004185300
69 beat Nelson Morrow tp 2057-5718102110215618372010181200
70 beat Graham Gale tp 2064-4119072115216919182017186600
71 beat Mike Town  2070-2619412122218820342025192300
72 beat Cliff Jones  2074-918502128219818792031183800
73 beat Jaimie Mussi  20811120062136221921132040195900
74 beat Ian Vincent  20873719132145223319942046189100
75 beat Nelson Morrow  20935818352153224218912052182600
76 lost to Richard Griffiths  20777019312157220219962038190100
77 lost to Graham Gale  20607919212158216419782024188300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 02 Aug 2022 14:45:56 +0100

11 August 2022 19:37:38

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.