BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Robert Wilkinson in 2013

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  91 Cheltenham Easter WE 29.3-1.4.13                    
1 lost to Geoffrey Taylor  230311019012451243320072243187400
              
  92 Cheltenham Easter WP 29.3-1.4.13                    
2 lost to James Hopgood  22929623792449241324582236234300
3 beat Alan Pidcock tp 22938516912447241516992237168200
4 beat Jaimie Mussi  22966818912445242120382240183800
5 beat Paul Watson  22985117962444242418522242177500
6 beat Harry Fisher  23003318282443242819402244177400
7 beat Les Bowker tp 23011817242442243018142245169900
8 beat Dave Mundy tp 2304819502442243419572249193900
9 lost to Sarah Burrow(tp) 2292420592440240221632235204000
              
  142 Cheltenham Coles Championship 4-6.5.13                    
10 beat Ronan Rogerson  2294419192438240618872238189400
11 beat Ronan Rogerson tp 2296319142436241118832242189000
12 beat Paul Watson  2298418122435241518852244179000
13 beat Paul Watson  2300118102434241918812246178800
14 beat Paul Rigge tp 2304220562434243221892252203200
15 beat Paul Rigge  2307-220512435244521762257202700
16 lost to James Death (tp) 2302-924522434242425492250240400
17 lost to James Death (tpo) 2296-1924612433240625672243241100
              
  143 Cheltenham Coles Plate 4-6.5.13                    
18 lost to Lionel Tibble  2283-3420972429237421312229206400
19 beat Richard M Smith  2291-4421852427239223132237213500
20 lost to Andrew Johnston (tp) 2280-5322862424237324412227224600
              
  155 Nailsea WE 11-12.5.13                    
21 beat Nick Saxton tp 2282-5718352421237818462230182000
22 beat Jaimie Mussi tp 2287-5820112420239121552234193300
23 lost to Marcus Evans  2276-6222902416236523972224225900
24 beat Nick Steiner  2278-5818262414237018802227179500
25 beat Jerry Guest tp 2280-5317632411237317822229173800
26 beat Richard M Smith  2288-4421982411239723252237214600
27 beat Steve Woolnough  2292-4119372410240520192241190700
              
  201 IC: Bristol v Surbiton 2.6.13                    
28 lost to Chris Farthing (tp) 2279-4521622408236822192228215000
29 beat Samir Patel  2291-5023562407239523822241231600
              
  214 Home Internationals 8-9.6.13                    
30 beat John Evans tp 2300-5322352408242623772250220700
31 beat John Evans tp 2309-4522252411245323502259219800
32 beat Martin Murray  2312-3819612414245919792263193500
33 beat Martin Murray tp 2315-2819562417246519732266193100
34 beat Danny Johnston  2319-1720932420248222422272205100
35 lost to Danny Johnston  2307-821062421243622872257206500
36 lost to Danny Johnston (tp) 2296121192420239723272243207900
              
  222 Men's Championship 13-16.6.13                    
37 beat Nick Saxton qp 22981018482419240218742246182400
38 beat Nick Saxton tp 22991218452418240618692248182200
39 beat David Foulser  23041320852418242221542254205300
40 lost to David Foulser (tp) 2292721002416237522002240206700
41 beat David Foulser  2297020942414239421822246206100
42 beat Jamie Burch tp 2307-424262415243124712259238600
43 lost to Jamie Burch otp 2302-624342415240424982252239300
44 lost to Jamie Burch (tp) 2296-724422413238025222245240000
45 lost to Jamie Burch  2290-1124492410236025422239240700
              
  224 Du Pre Cup 13-16.6.13                    
46 beat Mark Avery tp 2302-1024482409239625392253242800
47 lost to David Maugham (qp) 2295-1423852407237324472245235200
48 beat Martin French tp 2301-821782406239122292253214500
49 beat Paul Castell  2303-519052405239920322256188300
              
  225 Men's and Women's Z 13-16.6.13                    
50 lost to James Death otp 2296-423952404237924102248235000
51 lost to Lionel Tibble  2286-421732401235523152235212900
52 beat Graham Gale tp 2289-119962399236220012239194700
53 beat Mark Ormerod  2295921632397237722392247213000
              
  274 East Midlands Championship 5-7.7.13                    
54 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 22901124462395235925342241242600
55 lost to Andrew Johnston (tp) 22811122752391233624102231224200
              
  275 East Midlands Plate 5-7.7.13                    
56 beat Dave Kibble tp 2285520162389234420152236200800
57 beat Gabrielle Higgins  2291121402387235922322244211400
58 beat Robin Brown  2298122562386237723012253221100
59 beat Louise Bradforth  2301419242386238520412256189600
60 beat Paul Castell tp 2302418362386238818732259182000
61 lost to Danny Johnston (tp) 2292-421662385236723742245211800
62 lost to James Hopgood  2285-1424102383235325252238238100
63 lost to Gary Bennett (tp) 2270-2518962379231819832221186000
64 lost to Harry Fisher  2255-4020022374229121672205192300
65 lost to Mark Ormerod (tp) 2243-5521892367226922862193215300
              
  322 Bristol WE 20-21.7.13                    
66 lost to Chris Williams  2229-7521892359224222572182214400
67 beat Martin Leach  2231-9317102352224717772184170300
68 beat Kristian Chambers tp 2249-10723562348228725082197231700
69 beat Nick Mounfield  2264-11422722346231623292208220900
70 beat Richard M Smith  2274-11421242345233622022215208400
71 lost to Pete Trimmer (tp) 2262-11223252343231824802206227300
              
  338 Eastern Championship 26-28.7.13                    
72 lost to Ian Burridge  2249-11023122340229924492198227800
73 lost to Ian Burridge  2238-10923202337228324662189228600
              
  339 East Of England Plate 26-28.7.13                    
74 beat Luc Berthouze  2244-10619592334229520872194190600
75 lost to Luc Berthouze  2222-10519802329226621162178192200
76 beat Ian Lines (otp) 2238-10822702327228923162190223600
77 beat David Wise tp 2244-10919702325229920322195196100
78 lost to Pete Trimmer  2232-11923152322228524452186226900
79 beat Debbie Cornelius  2239-12420012320229620592192197400
80 lost to Martin French  2222-12621622317227222322180212000
81 beat Graham Gale  2229-12319602314227919532185191400
82 beat Ailsa Lines tp 2239-12221062313230022642193208500
              
  382 Solomon Trophy (GB v USA) 6-9.8.13                    
83 beat Robert Hurst  2245-11919482313231520562197192500
84 beat Robert Hurst tp 2251-11419422315232920422202192000
85 beat Mike Taylor  2256-10819442316234320512206191900
86 beat Mike Taylor  2261-9819402319235520392210191400
              
  389 WCF World Championship Block A 10-13.8.13                    
87 beat Mike Todorovich  2262-9114742322235614692211146500
88 lost to Reg Bamford (sxp) 2259-8627302324235229402209269100
89 beat Mark Ormerod tp 2270-8421822327237822662218215100
90 lost to Simon Hockey  2259-8523582329235725372210232400
91 beat Peter Filbee tp 2266-8020262332237220932215199300
92 beat Christian Carter tp 2274-7521212337240123342222207900
93 beat Colin Irwin tpo 2283-6721652343242322592230212200
94 beat Ed Cunningham tp 2291-5321942349244322522239215900
95 beat Ian Burridge tp 2300-3222472357246222472249221100
              
  402 WCF World Championship KO 14-18.8.13                    
96 lost to Jenny Clarke  2293-824122361243225042241237300
97 lost to Jenny Clarke  22871324212364240725292234238000
              
  442 Maugham Salver GB v Ireland 31.8-1.9.13                    
98 lost to Simon Williams otp 22813124262366239026282227235700
99 lost to Simon Williams  22744124362367237526432220236400
100 lost to Danny Johnston (tp) 22634322312365234423872208217500
101 beat Danny Johnston  22724422192366237723542218216600
102 beat Danny Johnston  22814322072368240523262226215700
              
  456 Chairman's Salver 6-9.9.13                    
103 lost to Marcus Evans  22723623212369238524972218229500
104 beat Robin Brown (otp) 22813122632372241223952228222800
105 beat Pete Trimmer  22933424122377244825802241234900
106 beat Kevin Beard  23044123482383247624712253231400
107 lost to Mark Ormerod  22914921952386243923002241215600
108 beat Lionel Tibble  23006521892391245823112249215800
109 beat Chris Williams tp 23097721632396247322602256212800
110 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 22978623532399245125372248231500
111 beat Mark Ormerod  23079521852403246722802255214500
112 lost to Pete Trimmer  229710024222406244725812248235900
113 lost to Kevin Beard  22859523482407242324782239231100
114 beat Lionel Tibble  22969022022409244423362247216700
115 beat Robin Brown  23079122432412246423432257220300
116 lost to Chris Williams (tp) 22918521722413242822962244213600
              
  521 SWF: Bristol v Dyffryn 5.10.13                    
117 beat Garry McElwain  22997921242415244422412250206400
118 beat Paul Pristavec tp 23017317562417244617542251172800
119 beat Chris Williams tp 23086621592420246222672259212100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Thu, 19 May 2022 12:53:34 +0100

24 May 2022 10:38:49

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.