BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Robert Wilkinson in 2014

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  119 IC: Cheltenham v Bristol 27.4.14                    
1 beat Jaimie Mussi tp 23136620292423247121342263198600
              
  125 Coles Championship 3-5.5.14                    
2 beat Andrew Hope  23166818402426247418732266182500
3 lost to Andrew Hope  22966418662426242719202248184300
4 beat Andrew Hope  22985718622426243219162251184000
5 lost to Sarah Burrow 22844921482424239722912237211700
6 lost to Sarah Burrow 22723521662421236623222225213000
              
  126 Coles Plate 3-5.5.14                    
7 lost to Will Gee  22611921192416234222932211206800
8 beat Peter Thompson tp 2262516812412234316282212165100
9 lost to Paul Rigge (tp) 2250-1320592406231421502198202500
10 lost to Paul Smith  2235-3319722399228421152182193200
11 lost to Nick Saxton  2219-4919742390225520922167192700
12 lost to Lionel Tibble  2207-6821922381223522822156215600
              
  194 Men's Championship 5-8.6.14                    
13 lost to David Maugham (tp) 2202-8524952371222726512152246200
14 beat David Maugham  2222-9224812366228025992168244600
15 lost to David Maugham (tpo) 2216-10124852360226826102164245000
16 lost to David Maugham (tp) 2210-11624892353225826202160245500
              
  195 Du Pre Cup 5-8.6.14                    
17 beat Louise Bradforth  2215-13118542347226719132164183600
18 lost to Christian Carter  2195-14420772340223421552151204100
19 beat David Goacher tpo 2213-15622732335227024032163223200
20 beat Tony Bower tp 2215-16416292331227216302164164200
21 beat Beatrice McGlen tp 2218-16717252328227717862167172200
22 beat Campbell Morrison tp 2224-17619072325228719612171188700
23 beat Jack Wicks  2242-17822652324231923862183223100
24 lost to David Goacher otp 2227-17522852323229924212174224100
25 beat David Goacher tp 2245-16922702323233123902185222900
26 lost to David Goacher (tp) 2230-16722832322230924112176223800
              
  281 Open Championship Swiss 6-9.7.14                    
27 lost to James Death  2223-16524852321230026762172245000
28 beat David Maugham tp 2246-15924502323234625242187240700
29 beat Pete Trimmer  2268-15124452327239225492202239400
30 lost to David Foulser  2246-14820802328234621872188203900
31 beat Martin Murray tp 2253-15019922330235820312193196300
32 beat Mike Todorovich  2256-15117682333236418752195169200
33 lost to Brian Cumming  2243-15123202333234024762187228100
34 beat Samir Patel (otp) 2262-14323392336237623882200230600
35 lost to Doug Grimsley  2243-13821532336233522532187211000
36 lost to Nick Mounfield  2230-13322922334230723872179224200
37 beat Alain Giraud  2245-12622482334234123312189220300
              
  285 Open Championship KO 10-13.7.14                    
38 beat Doug Grimsley  2256-11221442336236522332198210300
39 beat Doug Grimsley tpo 2266-9321352340238622122205209500
40 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 2259-7124672342236725782200243300
41 lost to Ben Rothman otp 2253-4924722342235125942195243800
              
  288 Association Plate 11-13.7.14                    
42 lost to Eugene Chang  2239-3119852340231321322180195300
              
  289 Open Championship Z 11-13.7.14                    
43 beat Pete Trimmer sxpo 2251-924182341234924902194236600
44 lost to Robin Brown  2243622952340233124912185226400
              
  333 Eastern Championship 25-27.7.14                    
45 lost to Debbie Lines  22311220252337229321182171199700
46 lost to Debbie Lines  22191520402332225821532157201100
              
  334 East Of England Plate 25-27.7.14                    
47 lost to Joel Taylor  2206718942325222820432141183400
48 beat Andrew Gregory tp 2207117432319223418222143173900
49 beat Christian Carter  2214-821032314225422272152207300
50 beat Gabrielle Higgins  2222-1522072312227622662163216900
51 lost to Rachel Rowe 2209-2920532308225222042148196700
52 beat Lionel Tibble  2220-3622422306227823802160221300
53 lost to Lionel Tibble  2210-4522562303226323952151222200
54 lost to Jack Wicks  2202-5122862299224824002143225800
              
  359 SWF: Bristol v East Dorset 3.8.14                    
55 beat David Williams  2205-5518182296225618802147180600
              
  393 Development Squad Match 16-17.8.14                    
56 beat Tobi Savage tp 2207-6017092293226017242149170600
57 beat Tobi Savage  2209-6217072291226417202152170400
58 lost to Harry Fisher (tp) 2196-7321952288224323562140210700
59 lost to Harry Fisher (tp) 2184-8622092283222523752130211800
60 lost to Matt Holmes  2167-9920862277219321382117204800
61 lost to Matt Holmes  2151-11220992269216521662106206000
              
  402 North Of England Championship 22-25.8.14                    
62 beat Mike Sandler tp 2153-12516152262216916272108162500
63 beat Mike Sandler tp 2156-13516132255217316232110162300
64 beat Richard H Smith  2163-14819202250218819822115188500
65 lost to Richard H Smith  2140-16319332243215220182100190000
66 lost to Richard H Smith  2118-17419452233212020512086191400
              
  403 North Of England Plate 22-25.8.14                    
67 lost to David Goacher (tp) 2107-18422602224210923402079221700
68 beat Francois Garcia  2110-19516242215211316652081160500
69 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 2101-20723042206210524002075228100
70 beat Sam Murray tp 2111-21519462200212320452082193000
71 lost to Chris Williams (tp) 2099-22522272193211123192074218700
72 beat Ailsa Lines tp 2110-22819442187212619982081194100
73 lost to Phill Scarr  2094-23721342181211222722071208900
              
  427 Nottingham WE 30-31.8.14                    
74 beat Omied Hallam  2101-24117802176212318262075174500
75 lost to Debbie Lines (tp) 2084-23921082171210522572065207400
76 beat Richard White  2103-22921602168213721962076213100
77 lost to James Death (sxp) 2097-21324302164212825002073239200
78 beat David Brydon  2100-20015392162213215492074153300
79 lost to Miranda Chapman  2087-19021832158211322612066215400
80 beat Clive Goode sxp 2091-18816712154212017192068165300
81 beat Martin Beacon  2095-17716662152212817592071165900
82 beat Beatrice McGlen tp 2099-17017272151213717912075172500
              
  443 Chairman's Salver 5-8.9.14                    
83 beat Richard M Smith tp 2120-16022342153217623632088219900
84 lost to Robin Brown  2110-15522912154216424412081225600
85 beat James Hopgood (otp) 2131-15122782158219923072095224700
86 beat Jeff Dawson tp 2153-14323672165223924742110233000
87 lost to Gabrielle Higgins  2142-13322482169222023632102220500
88 lost to Lionel Tibble (tp) 2130-12122322172220123482094220400
89 lost to David Goacher  2121-11122812173218523722087224000
90 beat Richard M Smith (otp) 2137-9422282177222023392100219300
91 lost to Gabrielle Higgins  2128-8122502179220223662092220700
92 lost to James Hopgood  2120-7022642179218223082085223400
93 lost to Jeff Dawson  2115-6423922179217425452081236100
94 lost to Lionel Tibble  2106-6422352177215823482074220500
95 beat Robin Brown  2122-5522892179219724072088225600
96 lost to David Goacher (tp) 2115-4522702179217923432081222700
              
  506 SWF: Nailsea v Bristol 4.10.14                    
97 lost to Kristian Chambers otp 2109-3523012178216523952075227600
98 lost to Marcus Evans  2103-3422822175214923352069224900
99 beat Geoff Hughes  2106-3117052174215818282072168900
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 24 May 2022 10:57:46 +0100

25 May 2022 07:33:39

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.