BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Dave Kibble in 2015

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  85 Cheltenham Easter WE 3-4.4.15                    
1 lost to John Wells  2061-18115902192210615772036156500
2 beat Chris Donovan  2067-19217402186211517812040173700
3 beat David Williams  2073-20017592181212317372044174400
4 beat Dave Trimmer  2088-20420242178214720792053199400
5 lost to Chris Williams  2077-20222412174213223532046220500
6 lost to Andrew Wise  2051-20117562167209118302030173400
              
  135 Coles Championship 2-4.5.15                    
7 lost to Robert Wilkinson  2036-19820982159206721452020206300
8 lost to Robert Wilkinson (tp) 2023-20121062150204721652011207200
              
  136 Coles Plate 2-4.5.15                    
9 lost to Harry Fisher  2012-19921942140203823272004211400
10 beat Paul Rigge  2029-19220332133206221062014199900
11 beat Nick Saxton  2042-18819252129207919772021189000
12 lost to Dominic Nunns  2030-18721672123206722702013213000
13 beat Sarah Hayes  2049-18721092120209221472025208300
14 beat Craig Edwards  2053-18315922118209516082028159600
              
  154 Nailsea WE 9-10.5.15                    
15 lost to Andy Myers  2031-17818942113206420092013183400
16 lost to Kristian Chambers  2024-17223062108205524042009228000
17 beat Tim Jolliff  2035-16318842106207719872015185400
18 beat Steve Woolnough  2044-15518312104209118562021181200
19 lost to Nick Steiner  2022-14718342100205619402006181600
              
  165 Cheltenham May WE 16-17.5.15                    
20 beat Peter Francis  2027-14316842097206517182010167200
21 beat Ray Meads  2030-13615152094206915162012151100
22 beat Louise Bradforth  2038-13018372093208518932018181800
23 beat Chris Williams  2058-11822352096212523422032220300
24 beat Robert Moss tp 2064-9817652100213818882036173900
              
  206 IC: Cheltenham v Sussex County 31.5.15                    
25 beat Peter Pullin tp 2071-8318522105215219182042185100
26 beat Luc Berthouze  2082-6620492111217621112052202100
              
  212 Men's Championship 3-7.6.15                    
27 lost to David Maugham (tp) 2079-4724592116216725662049242000
28 lost to David Maugham  2076-3024632120215925742046242300
              
  214 Du Pre Cup 3-7.6.15                    
29 lost to Pete Trimmer  2072-1423482122214724272041230200
30 beat Andy Myers tp 2077-319052126216520002047184600
31 lost to Jack Wicks (tp) 2073623082128215324312042229200
32 beat Martin Murray  20801219902132217420682050195400
33 lost to Matt Holmes  20741522292135215923562043219000
34 beat James Hawkins tp 20831420702139218421332053202000
              
  225 Men's and Women's Z 6-7.6.15                    
35 lost to Mark Ormerod  20751121382141216221742044210900
36 lost to Robert Wilkinson  20671220772141214121532034204300
37 lost to Marcus Evans otp 20631423082140213023642028226400
              
  241 Pendle and Craven WE 13-14.6.15                    
38 beat Liz Wilson  20652016802140213617152032167000
39 beat Roger Schofield tp 20682617292140214417472035171000
40 beat Lee Hartley tp 20753019252142216019752043190600
41 lost to Paul Rigge  20643220162141212920862031197600
42 beat Paul Rigge  20723720032142215220642040196700
43 beat Paul Rigge  20804219922144217220442048195800
              
  242 Pendle and Craven WE A 13-14.6.15                    
44 beat Paul Rigge tp 20884719812148219020262056195100
45 beat Derek Knight tp 20935517922152219918672060177400
46 beat Dave Nick  21026420112158221720472069197800
47 beat Lee Hartley  21096919282164223019882075190900
              
  256 Cheltenham A 19-21.6.15                    
48 beat Peter Francis  21127516662170223416692078164900
49 lost to Robert Moss  20918617862172219219212061175200
50 lost to Louise Bradforth  20738718712170215419782046185500
51 beat Tony Forbes  20769016642169215916792049164600
52 beat Nick Saxton  20859219232170217319402056188100
53 beat David Magee tp 20938819272171218719602062190700
54 beat Sarah Hayes  21078321292175221421912073208900
              
  277 East Midlands Championship 26-28.6.15                    
55 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 20987422442176219523392066220500
56 beat Matt Holmes tp 21136722232181223023362079218400
57 beat Sam Murray  21216319612186224219812086195100
58 lost to Roger Tribe  21116221992189222123222078215500
              
  278 East Midlands Plate 26-28.6.15                    
59 lost to Jack Wicks  21076024172191221425872074237400
60 beat Richard Huxley  21135918962193222419612079185000
61 beat Martin Beacon tpo 21156116152196222716382081160700
62 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 21095823372198221624492076231500
63 beat Richard White  21216221412201223521892087211400
64 beat Robert Wilkinson  21326520792205225321652096204400
65 beat Mark Ormerod tpo 21437121192210227121882106209100
              
  303 Open Championship Swiss 5-8.7.15                    
66 lost to Harry Fisher otp 21327821732212223722492096210900
67 lost to Jack Wicks (tp) 21278524322213222725992092238600
68 beat Virginia Arney tp 21299216502215223317432094162600
69 lost to David Maugham (tp) 21259624992216222526562091245600
70 lost to Nick Parish (tp) 21149921912215220323592082216900
71 beat Mark Ormerod tp 212710421122216223321772093208400
72 lost to Sam Murray  210910319622214218720242079194700
73 lost to Mike Town  20929320072209215021222067199400
              
  309 Association Plate 9-12.7.15                    
74 beat Virginia Arney  20958116392205215717172069161800
75 beat Mike Town  21057020012203218021072078198800
76 beat Doug Grimsley tp 21146020382203220020662086201400
77 lost to Jeff Dawson  21114824662202219426632083242400
78 lost to Jose Riva  21063923432201218525212077230500
              
  310 Open Championship Z 9-12.7.15                    
79 beat Doug Grimsley  21133020262201220320482086200600
80 lost to Robert Hurst  21042820982199217922412075205900
81 lost to Doug Grimsley  20932720372195214620732063201300
              
  357 Cheltenham Trophies A 24-26.7.15                    
82 beat Andrew Hope tp 20982718442192215918902068182100
83 beat Nick Saxton  21032519272190217319582075188700
84 beat Robert Moss  21062217222190218117822078171100
85 beat Peter Francis  21082416692189218616952080165000
86 beat David Magee tp 21142619462190220220042087192200
87 lost to Geoffrey Taylor  21001618462188216018942071181400
              
  382 Compton Open Weekend (COWhorn) 1-2.8.15                    
88 beat Robert Wilkinson  21091121282188219322822082209900
89 lost to Nigel Polhill  2097518642185215218812068189200
              
  383 Compton Open Weekend (COWbell) 1-2.8.15                    
90 lost to Sam Murray  2086-419652180212620452055195000
91 beat Andrew Gregory  2089-1217452177213418122059174800
92 beat Graham Pegley  2090-1814972173213615652060148500
              
  402 Championship of Surrey 7-9.8.15                    
93 beat Ian Plummer tp 2095-2618922171215019132066187500
94 beat Ian Plummer  2100-3418832171216319002072186900
95 lost to Jeff Dawson  2097-4124542170215726192069241900
96 lost to Jeff Dawson (tp) 2094-5024582168215226252065242300
              
  403 Championship of Surrey Plate 7-9.8.15                    
97 beat Christian Carter  2105-5221232169217822632076209800
98 beat Jonathan Lamb tp 2112-5019282171219120192083192000
99 beat Alain Giraud  2127-4323652175222525202098232600
100 beat Chris Farthing  2136-3321432181224722532109214000
101 beat Sam Murray  2142-2319662188225920452116195000
102 lost to Jonathan Lamb  2130-1219452191222920582102193900
              
  433 Crake Valley WE 22-23.8.15                    
103 beat David Lloyd tp 2131613992194223113992103139900
104 beat Rod Ashwell  21342318502198224019072107183000
105 beat Ray Lowe  21363416792202224416942110167900
106 beat Paul Rigge tp 21444420252207226321272117199300
107 beat Brian Storey  21535320802213228722122126206800
108 beat Dave Nick tpo 21626020602220230521502134202300
              
  445 North of England Championship 28-31.8.15                    
109 lost to Keith Aiton (tp) 21526422462225228624382126223900
110 lost to Keith Aiton  21436922532229227024542119224700
              
  446 North of England Plate 28-31.8.15                    
111 beat Mike Sandler tp 21457416052232227216312121160200
112 lost to Joel Taylor  21307420322233224721902107197900
113 lost to Debbie Lines otp 21187221182233222622472096207900
114 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 21096622272231221023202088218700
115 beat Peter M Taylor  21166019502230222019632094191700
116 beat James Hawkins tp 21255020322230223420842102199300
117 beat Francois Garcia  21264816042231223716392104158300
              
  473 IC: Bristol v Cheltenham 5.9.15                    
118 beat David Goacher tp 21404722792234227324192118225300
              
  489 Spencer Ell Cup 10-14.9.15                    
119 beat Mark Ormerod  21514821742239230223052129215600
120 lost to Sarah Hayes  21405521212242227022062118208900
121 beat Luc Berthouze  21486620212245228420542125198400
122 beat Jaimie Mussi tp 21598220702249229920932133202900
123 lost to Richard M Smith (tpo) 21479322152251227222932123217300
124 beat David Harrison-Wood  216110521502254229622332134212000
125 lost to Rachel Rowe 214611021332255226622352122208100
126 beat Mark Ormerod  216011821322257228922002132211600
127 beat Richard M Smith  217511921842261231222302143214800
128 lost to Luc Berthouze  215611520122262227220552129197500
129 lost to David Harrison-Wood  214310521882261224923372119216500
130 beat Jaimie Mussi tp 21549220542262226620862127201900
131 beat Sarah Hayes tp 21668421412264229122472137211400
132 beat Rachel Rowe  21778121232267231221932146207200
              
  535 ICF: Woking v Cheltenham 4.10.15                    
133 beat Annabel McDiarmid  21858020182272232821242152197400
134 lost to Mike Town  21707220562273229422062140203700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

20 April 2021 00:57:49

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph