BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Neil Coote in 2015

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  93 Sussex County Southwick Salver 11-12.4.15                    
1 beat David Gaitley  1430-514631397141214331424146700
2 lost to Gabrielle Higgins  1429-022391398141123291423220200
              
  94 Sussex County WP 11-12.4.15                    
3 lost to David Cook  1425116381399140317221417161600
4 lost to Liz Farrow  1416-314191397138213981407142000
5 lost to Jamie Burch  1416-725431396138226491407249800
6 lost to Jamie Burch (tp) 1416-1025441394138226501407249800
              
  113 Woking B-Level 23-24.4.15                    
7 beat Andy Dibben  1429-716741397142417001422167500
8 lost to Andrew Dutton  1425-516961399141417551418170000
9 lost to Barry Gould  1419-315641399139515401411155800
10 beat Gina Lewis  1428414181401142013631421141700
11 lost to Ian Parkinson  1423916531401140816751416165800
              
  132 Sussex County Reckitt Bowl 2-3.5.15                    
12 lost to David Cook  14191216381401139817231410161600
13 lost to Roger Mills  14091113711398136813481399138000
14 beat Ray Hall  14181114011397139413481410141100
15 lost to David Gaitley  1410114721395137214721401147600
16 beat John Gosney  1418013791395139413021411138100
              
  196 Roehampton B WE 29-31.5.15                    
17 lost to John Pearson  1412-415561393137815791404155500
18 lost to John Bowcott  1405-1514811390136015181395147700
19 lost to Peter Honey  1398-2515121385134415331388150900
20 lost to Harry Midgley  1392-3615521380133115951381153600
21 lost to Alan Clark  1381-4513651372130513301371137000
22 beat Veronica Carlisle  1397-5115801370134716381385156700
23 beat Arthur Lindley  1407-5314031370137313351396142300
              
  284 Roehampton B WE 27-28.6.15                    
24 beat Mary Knapp  1423-5316191374140915481411159000
25 lost to Arthur Reed  1416-5416131376139516251405160500
26 lost to Kevin Carter  1414-5318431378139219721402182400
27 lost to David Mooney  1410-5417281378138517911398172200
28 lost to Dave Gunn  1404-5116001378137116171392157800
              
  343 Guildford B WE 18-19.7.15                    
29 beat Amanda Hames-Keward  1417-4415661381140815641406156500
30 lost to Richard M Stevens  1408-4314621381138714981397146600
31 lost to Alan Clark  1397-4713741379135913591387137700
32 beat Tim Masterton  1410-5314981381139314811399147900
33 lost to Geoffrey Johnson  1404-5615841381138016471393157100
              
  469 Challenge - Reckitt Cup 3-6.9.15                    
34 beat Ray Hall  1413-5013851383140313151403139100
35 beat David Gillett  1423-4114061387142613431414143100
36 beat Frances Colman  1428-3112051392143811721420122200
37 lost to Joe Prinold  1422-3015551395141915601413155500
38 beat Roger Mills  1430-2514091400144714511423143000
              
  520 Sussex County Sussex Tumbler 26-27.9.15                    
39 beat John M Taylor  1440-1215131407147014821436151900
40 beat John Bateson  1447-213641415148413261444136100
41 lost to David Cook  1440815431420146415081436153700
42 beat David Gaitley  14491714381426148314061446143800
43 lost to Daphne Gaitley  14422415711430146716021439157300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 02 Aug 2022 14:45:56 +0100

11 August 2022 06:42:27

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.