BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Sarah Hayes in 2015

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  85 Cheltenham Easter WE 3-4.4.15                    
1 beat Alison Thursfield tp 2184-7214782295227514232141147500
2 lost to Nick Saxton  2166-7619342291223419852126189800
3 beat Robert Wilkinson tp 2176-7620872288225321072134205000
4 lost to Chris Williams  2165-7622362284223123382125219800
5 lost to Dave Trimmer (tp) 2149-8520392278219821122112200700
6 beat Peter Petrie tp 2150-8914242272219913812113141300
              
  135 Coles Championship 2-4.5.15                    
7 lost to Ian Lines  2141-9622822266218524102106225000
8 lost to Ian Lines  2131-10622892259217224232099225600
              
  136 Coles Plate 2-4.5.15                    
9 lost to Paul Rigge  2114-12020432251214921302087200900
10 lost to Harry Fisher  2102-12822062242213623392078212300
11 beat Robert Wilkinson tp 2117-14220772235215621042087204000
12 beat Louise Bradforth  2123-14618462230216619102092182600
13 beat Andrew Gregory tp 2128-14517352226217217912095173000
14 lost to Dave Kibble  2109-15020492220214720922083202500
15 lost to Dominic Nunns  2096-15521682213213222682074213100
              
  165 Cheltenham May WE 16-17.5.15                    
16 beat Les Bowker  2100-15916552207213816742076165300
17 beat Adam Moliver  2101-15814682202214015252078147300
18 lost to Robert Moss  2075-16017512193210018672061172900
              
  166 Cheltenham May WE Plate 16-17.5.15                    
19 beat Derek Watts  2080-16216742186210617142064166700
20 lost to Louise Bradforth  2056-16918562178207719332049183800
              
  197 SWF: Cheltenham v Dyffryn 30.5.15                    
21 lost to Chris Williams  2047-17922542168206723802042222100
              
  206 IC: Cheltenham v Sussex County 31.5.15                    
22 beat Luc Berthouze tp 2064-18420572163209721352052203100
23 beat Peter Pullin  2072-18118452158211319022058184500
              
  213 Women's Championship 3-7.6.15                    
24 beat Alwen Bowker  2076-17516262155211816292060162100
25 beat Mary Knapp  2080-17516872152212517292063167200
26 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  2061-17419922148210121682050194600
27 lost to Miranda Chapman  2050-17422012143208723132043217300
28 beat Sarah Melvin  2053-17315572138209215962045155000
29 beat Beatrice McGlen  2059-16817602136210418482049175400
              
  214 Du Pre Cup 3-7.6.15                    
30 beat Robert Wilkinson  2074-16320302135212820622058200700
31 beat David Goacher  2096-16022752138216723452072224000
32 beat Mark Ormerod  2113-15221232142219221412083209700
33 lost to Marcus Evans  2104-14523122145217623792077227000
              
  225 Men's and Women's Z 6-7.6.15                    
34 beat Dave Trimmer  2118-13320632150219721692086202800
35 beat Harry Fisher  2133-11421682155221922192097209800
              
  256 Cheltenham A 19-21.6.15                    
36 beat Robert Moss  2137-9517612162222818792100173600
37 beat Peter Francis  2140-7316652167223116652102164700
38 beat Tony Forbes  2142-5116672173223516842104164900
39 beat Louise Bradforth  2146-2918672179224719672109185000
40 beat David Magee  2150-919352186225819742115191300
41 lost to Nick Saxton  2138819352188221819812100189600
42 lost to Dave Kibble  21291721072188219122142089207300
              
  366 Women's World Championship Blk 25-28.7.15                    
43 beat Beatrice McGlen  21311917282189219917922092172200
44 lost to Alison Robinson  21192119252186215520152078190900
45 beat Charlotte Townsend tp 21202315692184215815012080156000
46 beat Anna Miller  21232217322183216717722083171400
47 beat Elaine Coverdale  21281919452183219120592090192300
48 beat Christine Wakeham  21291713632184219213762090136600
49 beat Gabrielle Higgins  21392321972188223222892102215500
50 beat Anna Kralova tp 21393714212192223314262103141800
              
  374 Women's World Championship KO 29.7-1.8.15                    
51 beat Alison Robinson  21455419122196224719662109189300
52 lost to Alison Robinson  21286619242196220020132094190800
53 lost to Alison Robinson  21126919362193215820552080192200
              
  376 Women's Worlds Bowl 30.7-1.8.15                    
54 beat Kathie Grant tp 21167317812191216918702084176700
55 beat Kathie Grant tp 21207617782190217918602088176400
56 beat Kathleen Colclough  21277819052191219520102093187000
57 beat Kathleen Colclough  21338219002192221019952098186400
58 lost to Ailsa Lines  21187820442192218321992086202100
59 lost to Ailsa Lines  21056720602189215922232075203300
              
  377 Women's Worlds Shield 30.7-1.8.15                    
60 beat Mary Rodeberg  21066013832187216114162076137600
61 beat Beatrice McGlen  21095517512185217018322079174000
              
  420 SWF: Cheltenham v Nailsea 15.8.15                    
62 beat Jim Field  21154918772185218519692085186500
63 beat Marcus Evans  21294823212188222424142099228000
              
  442 SWF: East Dorset v Cheltenham 28.8.15                    
64 beat David Williams  21324017032192222817202102170400
65 lost to David Harrison-Wood  21242422092193220823412093216500
              
  473 IC: Bristol v Cheltenham 5.9.15                    
66 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 21211023842193219824952089235200
              
  489 Spencer Ell Cup 10-14.9.15                    
67 lost to Rachel Rowe 2113-321342192217422422078207800
68 beat Dave Kibble  2121-1221402193220622702089211800
69 beat Richard M Smith  2131-1621942196223422402101215600
70 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 2123-2221502197220822282091211900
71 beat Luc Berthouze  2130-2820032199222320252099197000
72 beat Jaimie Mussi  2138-2720732203224321052107203100
73 beat Mark Ormerod  2146-1921422208226822222118212700
74 lost to Rachel Rowe 2138-821422211224122622107209200
75 beat Luc Berthouze  2144719922214225520152114196100
76 beat Richard M Smith  21532121702219227822072125213700
77 beat Jaimie Mussi  21603420662225229521032133202700
78 lost to David Harrison-Wood  21514921962229227223602123217400
79 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 21415321662230224722912114213700
80 lost to Mark Ormerod  21314921572229222022512104213300
              
  535 ICF: Woking v Cheltenham 4.10.15                    
81 lost to Mike Town  21193920412226219121722092202500
82 beat Annabel McDiarmid  21263420122225221221032099196600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

22 April 2021 17:25:52

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph