BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Dave Kibble in 2016

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  92 Cheltenham Easter WE 25-26.3.16                    
1 lost to Chris Williams  21626322972274227624432132227200
2 lost to Geoffrey Taylor  21455218462271223319102116181900
3 beat Clive Goode  21484617802268224118702119177000
4 beat Paul Watson  21504017302267224717872122171500
              
  143 Coles Championship 30.4-2.5.16                    
5 lost to James Hopgood  21453323742264223424852117234800
6 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 21412223802261222224972112235300
              
  144 Coles Championship Plate 30.4-2.5.16                    
7 lost to Matt Holmes  2133621542257220122312102212500
8 beat Andrew Willis  2137-118782253221019222107186000
9 beat Craig Edwards  2138-316402250221417072109164400
10 beat Richard H Smith  2143319142249222519972114188600
11 beat Alison Jones  2143915292247222715922115151500
12 lost to Lionel Tibble  21351221192244220521972105209700
13 beat Martin Murray tp 21401519922242222020982111195100
              
  155 Nailsea WE 7-8.5.16                    
14 lost to Alison Jones 21251115742237217316592093154400
15 beat Nick Steiner  2128718112233218519032097181300
16 beat Omied Hallam tp 2133319372231220320462103190600
17 beat David Goacher  2144-322872231224224312117225800
18 lost to Robert Wilkinson  2137-1521962231222023102107215400
              
  168 Cheltenham WE 14-15.5.16                    
19 beat John Wells tp 2137-2414802230222114922109148200
20 beat Peter Francis  2139-3016662229222516842111165100
21 beat John Morgan  2140-3513902229222613012111138500
22 lost to Geoffrey Taylor  2125-3918672226218619702096184600
              
  169 Cheltenham WP 14-15.5.16                    
23 beat Kevin Carter tp 2129-4318692224219719652101185100
              
  223 Men's Championship 9-12.6.16                    
24 beat James Death (otp) 2146-4324522226225126332117241800
25 lost to James Death  2142-4324572227224326422113242200
26 lost to James Death  2138-4224622228223426502109242600
27 lost to James Death (sxp) 2134-4724672228222726582105243000
              
  225 Du Pre Cup 9-12.6.16                    
28 beat Robert Wilkinson tp 2145-5021432229225121832116210600
29 lost to Gabrielle Higgins (tp) 2135-5921742229222222142106214100
30 beat Frances Ransom tp 2136-5914202228222313682107142500
31 lost to Louise Bradforth (tp) 2120-5919682225219021222093193900
32 lost to Alison Jones 2100-6716402219214517452075159400
              
  248 Cheltenham Block 1 17-19.6.16                    
33 beat Alan Chance tp 2106-7618442214215718882079181700
34 beat David Magee tp 2114-8019792212218020952087196600
35 lost to Louise Bradforth  2098-8319832207215121372074195100
36 beat Geoffrey Taylor  2104-8418362203216318822078181200
37 lost to David Foulser (tp) 2089-8120072197212820302066196800
38 lost to Nick Saxton  2072-8619542189209820672052190800
39 beat Sarah Hayes  2087-8721402185213222202064212000
              
  270 East Midlands Championship 24-26.6.16                    
40 lost to Paddy Chapman (sxp) 2085-8925962180212927522062255200
41 lost to Debbie Lines  2074-9421632175211122792053213500
              
  271 East Midlands Plate 24-26.6.16                    
42 lost to Ian Vincent  2055-10118922167208419572039186600
43 beat Ian Lines tp 2075-10422692163211723982054226500
44 beat Joel Taylor tp 2086-10319962161213721062062196100
45 beat Christian Carter tpo 2102-9921662161216723362074214200
46 beat Robert Wilkinson  2117-8821612164219022222085211800
47 beat Gabrielle Higgins tp 2130-8121482168221121872096212100
              
  295 Open Championship Swiss 4-6.7.16                    
48 lost to Jamie Burch  2128-7125832171220727642094254800
49 beat David Maugham tp 2146-5425052178226226702111246800
50 beat Louise Bradforth  2152-3519982187228521422118196500
51 beat Alison Jones  2153-1815952195228816452120156800
52 lost to Chris Williams  2148-622872201226323782113226100
53 beat Mark Ormerod  2157621962208229622792124216000
54 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 21531124292214228426022119239100
55 lost to Jeff Soo (tp) 21471523042218226124072112225400
56 lost to Sam Murray  21381720872219222722492100202000
57 beat Robert Hurst  21441720462221225221232108199500
              
  301 Open Championship 7-10.7.16                    
58 lost to Stephen Mulliner  21421325462223224727672105249900
59 beat Stephen Mulliner tp 21561525232229230227122122248200
60 lost to Stephen Mulliner  21541425272234229427202119248500
              
  302 Association Plate 7-10.7.16                    
61 beat Ian Vincent  21581619072240230419902124187900
62 beat Brian Cumming tp 21693022412247233423672136220700
63 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 21644324312253232225962131239300
              
  333 SCA Scottish Open 16-17.7.16                    
64 beat David Houston  21655612742258232313142132126900
65 lost to Andrew Willis  21476619162260228220512117190300
66 lost to Andrew Willis  21307419282259224520882102191700
              
  334 SCA Scottish Open Plate 16-17.7.16                    
67 beat Alan Wilson  21338017032258225017862105169900
68 beat Bob Darling qp 21349014212257225114822106142400
69 beat Campbell Morrison tp 21429419452258226019852112193700
70 lost to Richard H Smith (tp) 21248819612256223120822098193800
71 lost to Dave Nick (tp) 21078319672252220120042084194100
              
  358 Bristol WE 23-24.7.16                    
72 beat Tim Jolliff tpo 21158419642249221920622091193000
73 beat Martin Leach  21188316532247222216462093165400
74 beat Kristian Chambers  21358822402248225322872107222800
75 beat Phil Cordingley  21418819112249226419632112190200
76 beat Kristian Chambers tp 21578422402252229222962125222800
77 lost to David Goacher (tp) 21487622682253227023592117222900
              
  372 Compton COWhorn WE 30-31.7.16                    
78 lost to Jonathan Lamb (tp) 21316919642252223220632103194900
              
  373 Compton COWbell WP 30-31.7.16                    
79 beat Tudor Jenkins  21346017292251223718052106170300
80 beat Roger Tribe tp 21464621882251226123032117215100
81 lost to Dominic Nunns otp 21363321342250223722042107209600
82 beat Sam Murray  21432220542251225421532115201300
83 beat Robert Wilkinson tp 21511220952252226921292124206500
              
  394 Championship of Surrey 5-7.8.16                    
84 beat Ian Plummer  2154418182254227518322128182500
85 beat Ian Plummer  2157418122256228118272132182100
86 lost to Jeff Dawson otp 2153824032257226724992127235500
87 lost to Jeff Dawson  21491224082256225425122121236000
              
  395 Championship of Surrey Plate 5-7.8.16                    
88 lost to Alain Giraud  21421422292255223522962113220700
89 beat Nelson Morrow  21481720052255225121332120198600
90 lost to Christian Carter  21401421972253223623692111217100
91 beat Graham Gale  21451219252253224720082116187300
92 lost to Alain Giraud (tp) 2138322602251223023452109222900
              
  423 Mentored Match WE 13-14.8.16                    
93 lost to James Death  2135-824562249222326252105242200
94 lost to James Death (qp) 2132-2224592247221626322101242600
95 beat Jack Wicks tp 2145-2623542247225323952116230700
96 lost to Jack Wicks (tp) 2140-2623602246223624122110231300
97 beat Matt Holmes  2147-2220352247225320872118202600
98 beat Matt Holmes  2153-1520232248226920722126201800
              
  457 North Of England Championship 26-29.8.16                    
99 beat Phill Scarr  2161-721532252229622692136211500
100 lost to Phill Scarr  2153621612253226922962126212600
101 beat Phill Scarr tp 21622521532256229622692136211600
102 lost to David Maugham (tp) 21594225222259228926942132248800
103 lost to David Maugham (tp) 21565125252261228227002129249200
              
  458 North Of England Plate 26-29.8.16                    
104 beat Sam Murray tp 21645720602263229821672137201600
105 beat Chris Williams  21756221252267231321772147214200
106 lost to Alison Jones 21555816912268227618142129165600
107 beat Francois Garcia tp 21565615822268227815992130156200
108 beat James Hawkins tpo 21635719602270228619932136193000
109 beat Sam Murray tp 21725420822272230322042144203900
110 beat Ian Lines  21855422872276233024182157227000
111 beat David Goacher  21996122872282235423932169224800
              
  490 Spencer Ell Cup 8-12.9.16                    
112 beat Sarah Hayes tp 22096921392288237322332178211300
113 lost to Sam Murray  21957121302292234223062166209000
114 beat Luc Berthouze  22038020502297235921702173203100
115 lost to David Harrison-Wood  21888421282299232422142161210100
116 beat Nick Parish tp 22008721662302234622492171213600
117 beat Andy Myers tpo 22119121152307236722532178205500
118 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  21939320242308232821232164199100
119 beat Sarah Hayes  22049121442311235022562173211800
120 beat Luc Berthouze  22129220222315236220932180199800
121 beat Nick Parish tp 22229821062319237621452188208500
122 beat Andy Myers tp 223410821532324239823052195208500
123 lost to David Harrison-Wood  221711921492327236422702183212000
124 beat Sam Murray tpo 222912921332331238622782192209600
125 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  220913020652332235022322178203500
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

20 April 2021 02:14:27

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph