BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Neil Coote in 2016

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  95 Surbiton Easter WE 27-28.3.16                    
1 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 14422723281434146724431439230400
2 lost to George Noble  14413820791437146521691438204600
3 beat Collin Southern  14494513251441148012741445132700
4 beat Simon Tuke  14615115231448150514471460166400
              
  126 Woking Spring B 21-22.4.16                    
5 lost to Bill Wood-Roe  14545915991451148015331453161300
6 lost to Chris Roberts  14486817211453147018001449172100
7 lost to Bernard Jones  14377314671452144214441439147100
8 beat Frances Colman  14428111501452145110931444117500
9 beat Gina Pellegrini  14549014261454147313871454142400
              
  131 MR: Surbiton v Reigate Priory 23.4.16                    
10 lost to Andy Dibben  14499317281455146418081449173100
              
  157 Sussex County Reckitt Bowl 7-8.5.16                    
11 beat David Cook  14659615451459149415221461154000
12 lost to Bill Humphreys  14559515541460147516211453154600
              
  158 Sussex County B Consolation 7-8.5.16                    
13 beat Sandy Greig  14719615521465150216101465154400
14 beat Daphne Gaitley  148710015551471152715771478155700
15 beat Caroline Denny  150511016151479155516751491161700
              
  196 Roehampton B WE 27-29.5.16                    
16 beat Peter Honey  152011415321490158215691502152600
17 beat Hugh Carlisle  153312514871501160214801512148900
18 beat Jeff Rushby  154314213661512161714051519137300
19 lost to John Reddish  152615515101520158515161509150000
20 lost to John Pearson  151216815691524155916011500156900
21 beat Ian Parkinson  153317816631530159116391513165600
22 beat Frances Colman  15361831052153715939631516110200
              
  276 Roehampton B WE 25-26.6.16                    
23 beat Graham Brightwell  156018617431546163118041531173300
24 lost to Arthur Reed  154918917031553161518091524168700
25 beat Collin Southern  155918813791561163014121531138000
26 beat Tim Masterton  157218214871569164714711540146900
27 lost to Peter Honey  155617715641574162016291530155300
28 lost to David Mooney  154817317841578160919101525176400
              
  322 Seniors C (de Ansorena Cup) 11-16.7.16                    
29 beat David Gaitley  155816814061582162113571532141000
30 beat John M Taylor  157216815041588163914711542151000
31 lost to Peter Thompson  155816416131590161316551533159200
32 beat Phil Dunk  156816114071594162814001540140100
33 beat Daphne Gaitley  158515915831600165516431552159100
34 beat David Hopkins  159615714821607167114701561149300
35 beat Jeff Rushby  160716314461615168815191568143600
              
  354 Roehampton Ranelagh Gold Cup 23-24.7.16                    
36 lost to Andy Dibben  159716717851621167419121562177800
37 lost to David Mooney  159017418531626166419851557181100
38 lost to Chris O'Byrne  156917214491626162915001545144000
39 beat Peter Honey  158417315501629165315981555154100
40 beat Chris Roberts  160517717301634168617651569173300
41 lost to Peter Siddall  159517517731638167018511563175000
              
  388 Sussex County Scott Cup 3-4.8.16                    
42 lost to Daphne Gaitley  157817415651638163916021553157300
43 lost to Jeff Rushby  155916514851635160915841540146300
44 beat Caroline Denny  157715516301636163916701553162700
45 beat Chris Coote  158814414541637165314171561146100
46 beat John M Taylor  159813514351640166513851569145600
              
  413 Hurlingham Turner Cup 10-11.8.16                    
47 beat Andy Dibben  161912718001647170519281583178800
48 beat Arthur Reed  163411716351655173016801595163900
49 lost to Don Beck  162011116551660170617691585162300
50 lost to Chris Roberts  161010617351662168417911578172900
51 beat Caroline Denny  162510616541668171417371590165300
              
  470 Challenge - Council Cup 1-4.9.16                    
52 beat Philip Windred  164010816421675174016971602164400
53 beat Liz Farrow  165010915371683175815951610153100
54 lost to Philip Windred  163711116631688173117511602166500
55 lost to Peter Siddall  162510817211689170317151593169100
56 lost to Peter Siddall  161510117311688167917391586169900
57 lost to Liz Farrow  16019416011685165417121575158000
              
  508 Surbiton B WE 17-18.9.16                    
58 lost to Mary Knapp  15908516601680163217191567164600
59 beat David H Boyd  16067817061678166517471579168200
60 beat Tim Dutton  16187016211679169016331591162400
61 beat Gary Bennett  16316816701683171717111602165100
62 beat Andrew Dutton  16476817771690175418891617178100
63 beat Kevin Carter  16637218321700178718821631180700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 02 Aug 2022 14:45:56 +0100

11 August 2022 05:57:16

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.