BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Sarah Hayes in 2017

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  116 Cheltenham Easter WE 14-15.4.17                    
1 beat Darryl Whitehead tp 2139214932237224415142112148700
2 beat Alwen Bowker  2140215422237224515242113154200
3 beat Jonathan Powe  2149821712240227623202123209600
4 beat Robert Wilkinson  21571221212245230022292132209100
5 beat Alan Pidcock  21591616372249230216522134162600
              
  139 Coles Championship 29.4-1.5.17                    
6 lost to Harry Fisher (tp) 21511422072251227823432125217200
7 beat Harry Fisher  21612021932255230723152136216000
8 beat Harry Fisher  21702521802261233222892146215000
9 lost to David Magee  21593120682264229922122134203900
10 lost to David Magee  21483320832264226922422122205100
              
  140 Coles Championship Plate 29.4-1.5.17                    
11 beat Martin Murray  21533319682265227920112128193000
12 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 21473122962265226424182121227100
13 beat Matt Holmes  21523419502266227419982127195400
              
  175 Cheltenham Bernard Neal Trophy 13-14.5.17                    
14 beat Clive Goode  21553917762267227917832130176100
15 beat Jonathan Wolfe  21593918492269229020102134182400
16 beat Louise Bradforth  21673820922272231322322142203400
17 lost to Dave Kibble  21593722392273229424342134221400
              
  176 Cheltenham WP 13-14.5.17                    
18 beat Chris Williams  21694421662276231422742144215500
              
  218 IC: Cheltenham v Surbiton 2.6.17                    
19 beat Alison Jones  21745018802280232420102148180600
20 lost to Chris Farthing  21625521292281229522762137211800
              
  255 Women's Championship 14-18.6.17                    
21 lost to Jane Morrison  21455318482279225319822121184200
22 beat Wendy Dominguez  21464813362277225413052121134200
23 beat Alison Jones  21504318832276226619992125181600
24 lost to Louise Bradforth  21393821092274223922612113205100
25 beat Pat Long  21413516132271224216282115160900
              
  256 Du Pre Cup 14-18.6.17                    
26 beat David Harrison-Wood tp 21502721302271226722102125209800
27 beat Martin Murray  21552419822272228220702131194400
28 lost to Andy Myers  21482222272271226123782122216800
29 lost to Alain Giraud  21412222572269224223842114222800
              
  264 Men's and Women's Z 18.6.17                    
30 beat Cliff Jones  21442317912267224818242117177100
              
  272 Cheltenham A 23-25.6.17                    
31 beat Chris Donovan tp 21462616692266225217012120165500
32 lost to Beatrice McGlen  21322518182262221119502103179900
33 beat Jonathan Wolfe tp 21351917792259221918662107177400
34 beat Nick Saxton  21391219082257223319842112188400
35 beat Louise Bradforth  2146220742257225521692120202600
36 beat David Foulser  2152-020122258227120742128198900
37 lost to Mark Suter  2146-723232258225724832121228400
              
  343 Cheltenham Trophies A 20-22.7.17                    
38 beat Mark Suter  2157-1222812260229224032134225600
39 beat Geoffrey Taylor tp 2161-1318592263230119562138184000
40 lost to Andrew Hope  2148-1118752263225919792122185500
41 beat David Foulser  2153-719872264227220242129196400
42 beat Andrew Hope  2156118702265228219622133184800
43 lost to Mark Suter  2151423072265226524452126227700
44 beat David Foulser  2156419792266227720052133195300
              
  371 SWF Cheltenham v Dyffryn 29.7.17                    
45 lost to Chris Williams (tp) 2148521902265225523432124217800
              
  385 SWF: Bristol v Cheltenham 30.7.17                    
46 lost to David Goacher (tp) 2143222702263223423462116223000
              
  429 Barlow Bowl 12-13.8.17                    
47 beat Erica Malaiperuman  2143-414812261223615372117147500
48 lost to Beatrice McGlen  2130-1418922256220120922101186500
49 beat Sarah Melvin  2133-2617592253221018532104170700
50 lost to Ailsa Lines  2121-4020422247218021582092202000
51 beat Liz Farrow  2123-4615892243218516792094160000
              
  456 Cheltenham WE 26-28.8.17                    
52 beat Keith Davis  2125-5416112239218816282096159100
53 beat Robert Moss  2127-5816342235219316712098162600
54 beat Peter Francis  2129-5616632232219817412100165500
55 beat Penny Crowe  2130-5613642230219912732101136200
56 beat Tony Hampson  2131-5215222228220215812102150300
57 beat Brian Shorney tp 2131-4913682226220313912103137600
58 beat Nick Saxton  2137-4219132225221719842108188400
59 beat Peter Moore  2142-3718982226223320312113188300
              
  478 SWF: East Dorset v Cheltenham 2.9.17                    
60 beat Tom Weston  2144-3216852227223817752116168000
61 lost to Anthony Dix  2130-3019042225220020312100186000
62 beat David Harrison-Wood  2137-2620602224222020882109204200
              
  482 SWF: Cheltenham v Nailsea 3.9.17                    
63 beat Mark Suter tp 2149-1922812226225423462123224700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

22 April 2021 17:41:53

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph