BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Dave Kibble in 2018

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  112 Cheltenham Easter WE 30-31.3.18                    
1 beat Darryl Whitehead tp 2178-8214902261227615032144148700
2 beat John Wells tp 2179-7515672263227816422145154600
3 beat Stephen Custance-Baker  2182-7017352264228418272147170100
4 beat Sarah Hayes tp 2193-6921472267230822462157212100
5 beat Louise Bradforth  2202-6621092272233222622165206900
6 lost to Richard M Smith  2190-5921842274230222732154214000
              
  179 Coles Championship 5-7.5.18                    
7 beat Paul Rigge tp 2198-5120582278232121762162203800
8 beat Paul Rigge tp 2204-4120482282233821592169203100
9 lost to Richard M Smith  2196-3322342284231323672159217800
10 lost to Richard M Smith  2188-3022442285229123892149218800
              
  180 Coles Cheltenham Plate 5-7.5.18                    
11 lost to Sarah Hayes  2178-2821522284226922592139212700
12 beat Dave Trimmer  2185-2620902284228621912147206100
              
  244 IC: Colchester v Bristol 2.6.18                    
13 beat Michael Heap  2191-2620222285229820342154199700
14 beat Jonathan Hills tp 2195-2019632287231020202160198200
              
  267 Sidmouth A 8-10.6.18                    
15 lost to Roger Mills  2180-1716282285226217222142161300
16 beat Peter Nelson  2181-1516242284226617182143161500
17 beat Keith Ross  2183-1617182283227117952146170500
18 beat Richard Wood  2185-1418112282228019162149179100
19 lost to Colin Hemming  2170-1617662279223417832131174200
20 beat Dave Mundy tpo 2174-1518982276224319162136189200
              
  285 Men's Championship 14-17.6.18                    
21 beat Stephen Custance-Baker tp 2176-1317172274225017742139169000
22 beat Stephen Custance-Baker  2178-1317152273225617682141168800
23 lost to David Maugham (tp) 2175-1625122271224826952137247300
24 lost to David Maugham (sxp) 2172-1625172269224227022134247600
25 lost to David Maugham (sxp) 2169-1425222267223527082130248000
              
  287 Du Pre Cup 14-17.6.18                    
26 lost to Mark Ormerod (tp) 2160-1421522262220822162120211700
27 beat Campbell Morrison  2166-920282260222921262128201100
28 lost to Chris Williams (tp) 2158-721792256220622862118217500
29 lost to Jonathan Powe otp 2153-1323172251219524932112227800
30 lost to Stephen Custance-Baker  2137-2817382244215218492094171700
              
  306 Bristol WE 23-24.6.18                    
31 beat Tim Russell  2143-3919542238217120302101192900
32 beat Martin Leach  2145-5116992234217817412104168500
33 lost to Mark Suter  2139-6723612229217125802098233000
34 lost to David Maugham  2135-8224842224216526182095245400
              
  307 Bristol WP 23-24.6.18                    
35 lost to Daniel Gott  2117-10020042218214321452082196500
              
  316 East Midlands Championship 29.6-1.7.18                    
36 beat Miranda Chapman  2136-11322822215218123592096224200
37 beat Clive Goode tp 2141-12317872213219218852099177700
38 beat Lionel Tibble tp 2155-12621082213221821812109207800
39 beat Robin Brown tp 2172-12622272216224722702121218800
40 beat E John Davis  2183-12120612220226921672129203800
41 beat Alain Giraud  2202-10823642227230925322144233700
42 lost to Will Gee  2189-9622082232228824032134213300
43 lost to Jenny Clarke  2180-8323362235227425082127230200
              
  346 Open Championship Swiss 9-11.7.18                    
44 beat Macey White  2187-7519712240229220742134196300
45 lost to Chris Williams  2175-6421842241226123022124217100
46 beat Paul Bennett  2185-5121342245228721822134209200
47 beat Alain Giraud  2199-4223542251233324892148232700
48 lost to Samir Patel  2195-3824882257232126522144245200
49 beat Louise Bradforth tp 2201-3420582263233921242152202000
50 beat Joel Taylor  2210-2521832271237123272162215200
              
  351 Open Championship KO 12-15.7.18                    
51 lost to Samir Patel  2206-1425062277236027122158247200
52 lost to Samir Patel  2203-425102282235027222154247600
              
  352 Association Plate 12-15.7.18                    
53 beat Gareth Denyer  2205517592288235418312157173400
54 beat Paul Bennett  22121421452294237322192166210100
55 lost to Daniel Gott  22011920992297234122852152202900
              
  405 Compton COWhorn 28-29.7.18                    
56 beat Roger Wood  22042818052300234517992155178300
57 beat Trevor Longman  22053016292304234817282157162000
58 lost to Chris Coull  21903018322304230419532140177200
59 beat Chris Coull  21933318282304231219452143176900
60 lost to Chris Coull  21773818512302227019872126178600
61 beat Nigel Polhill tp 21824119842301228721182132195600
              
  444 IC: Cheltenham v Bristol 11.8.18                    
62 beat Andrew Hope  21864218872301229819982137186100
63 beat David Magee  21914819332301230619432142191400
              
  478 North of England Championship 24-27.8.18                    
64 beat David Goacher  22035322552303233623652154221700
65 lost to David Goacher  21946222622304231323882146222600
66 lost to David Goacher  21846722692303229224092137223400
              
  479 North of England Plate 24-27.8.18                    
67 lost to Miranda Chapman  21746622222301227122932129219400
68 beat Mike Sandler  21756315402299227315432130152800
69 beat John-Paul Moberly  21835920582298228921732137202100
              
  508 Nailsea 2.9.18                    
70 lost to Kristian Chambers  21745122582296226823842129223600
71 lost to Mark Suter  21703524152293225625342124237100
72 beat Annabel McDiarmid  21772121042292227921952134207900
              
  515 Spencer Ell Cup 6-10.9.18                    
73 beat Ian Lines  21861022392294230723072145219800
74 beat David Marsh  2191420012296232321172152199600
75 beat Nelson Morrow  2196620072298233520662159199100
76 lost to Sarah Hayes  2189522282299231324052150220500
77 lost to Omied Hallam  2179-121422298228522892139212300
78 beat Debbie Lines  2186-120902299230722062147205600
79 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  2177021302298227822762136211100
80 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 2170-722502295225623532128221100
81 beat Nelson Morrow  2176-1720282293227421132135200500
82 beat Omied Hallam tpo 2184-2421322294229922542145211200
83 beat Debbie Lines  2191-3320702295231721502152203300
84 beat Sarah Hayes  2201-3722102299234523392163218500
85 beat David Marsh  2206-3119942303235720922169197700
86 beat Annabel McDiarmid  2213-2721222308237722432178210000
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

20 April 2021 02:29:03

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph