BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Jonathan Wolfe in 2018

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  143 Budleigh Salterton B WE 21-22.4.18                    
1 beat Mike AJ Taylor  1716-10115381787174715921716154300
2 lost to Paul Watson  1703-10117281781172717811706170500
3 beat Derek Andrew  1709-10514121777173714551711144200
4 beat Nigel Amos  1719-10515871774175015671718157700
5 beat John Wells  1727-10415481773176416111724153500
6 beat Ian Friedlander  1731-10113501773177013741727137000
              
  180 Coles Championship 5-7.5.18                    
7 lost to Dave Trimmer  1728-10021491772176623101724210900
8 beat Dave Trimmer  1750-9121261776181222641741209200
9 beat Dave Trimmer  1771-8121041784185722191758207500
10 lost to Miranda Chapman  1769-6923051791185324311756226600
11 lost to Miranda Chapman  1768-5623071797185024341754226800
              
  181 Coles Cheltenham Plate 5-7.5.18                    
12 lost to Harry Fisher (tp) 1766-4622461802184623471752220800
13 beat Louise Bradforth  1780-3220721810188021601768202700
14 lost to Robert Wilkinson  1778-2021481816187222061765212100
              
  216 Cheltenham Bernard Neal Trophy 19-20.5.18                    
15 beat Paul Castell  1786-218061824189918821775178500
16 lost to Robert Upton  1773615041828185816001759148900
              
  217 Cheltenham Bernard Neal Plate 19-20.5.18                    
17 lost to Darryl Whitehead  1761915271827182615871744152500
18 lost to Peter Francis  1751716601825180017181732165200
19 beat Clive Goode  17591317591824182218301743175000
              
  251 Nottingham B Sage Bowl 2-3.6.18                    
20 lost to Paul Castell  17521117941822180318521733177400
              
  252 Nottingham B WP 2-3.6.18                    
21 lost to James Skelton  1743517251818178218161722171500
22 beat Peter Thompson  1750-116691816179816781731166600
23 beat Peter Thompson  1756-616571816181316631740165800
24 lost to Dave Gunn  1750-1318561814180120121732183100
25 beat Andy Dibben  1758-1317561815182318121742174900
              
  258 SWF2: Budleigh v Taunton 6.6.18                    
26 beat Nigel Amos  1763-715781817183515631749156700
27 beat Robert Moss  1769-216061820184815991755159100
              
  286 Men's Championship 14-17.6.18                    
28 lost to Jonathan Powe (tp) 17671023051823184524721753226100
29 lost to Jonathan Powe (tp) 17662323061825184124751752226300
              
  288 Du Pre Cup 14-17.6.18                    
30 lost to Roger Mills  17543416261823180817191738161200
31 lost to Mark Ormerod (tp) 17513821351821180021771735210400
              
  369 Seniors A (Trevor Williams Cup 16-21.7.18                    
32 beat David Wise  17635218281821182718111747182500
33 lost to Simon Hathrell  17596120431821181621151743201700
34 beat Richard Wood  17726718151824184819101754179700
35 lost to Peter Moore  17626518281823182218561745180200
36 lost to Tim Jolliff  17576120371822181221221741201300
37 beat Dave Gunn  17705718281825184619391753181200
38 lost to Jim Field  17615118541825182519421744184100
39 beat Dave Mundy  17744618721828185518901758187300
40 beat Jonathan Lamb  17873919451834188919811771191200
              
  395 SWF2: Taunton v Budleigh 25.7.18                    
41 beat Nigel Amos  17933616061841190216361778159500
42 beat Roger Mills  17993416611849192017711785165700
              
  450 Wrest Park WE 11-12.8.18                    
43 lost to Stephen Custance-Baker  17903017721853189319111774175600
44 lost to John Bevington  17802517341854186117881763172600
45 lost to Adrian Morris  17691216781851182817581750165700
46 beat George Collin  17781117541851184917371760174900
              
  471 Bristol B WE 18-19.8.18                    
47 beat Eric Soakell  17821515381852185915251766153400
48 beat Marian Hilton  17872016191854187216331772159000
49 lost to Paul Pristavec  17771816981852183617001760168600
50 beat James Galpin  17882019151854186919551773191100
51 lost to Wayne Wiseman  17782717211853184218481761168500
              
  478 SWF2: Nailsea v Taunton 23.8.18                    
52 lost to Kathy Wallace  17633114751847179915121745147800
              
  485 Cheltenham WE 25-27.8.18                    
53 lost to Peter Francis  17523516741839177017491733166600
54 lost to Paul Smith  17463419111831175419641726187100
55 lost to Martin Leach  17362317251821173017821715170900
56 beat Tony Hampson  1741815191813174415141721150900
57 lost to David Warhurst  1733-617911804172518811712178700
              
  494 SWF2: Taunton v Nailsea 28.8.18                    
58 beat Robert Upton  1739-2315781799174716461719155500
              
  503 SWF2: Taunton v Bath 1.9.18                    
59 beat Paul Francis  1742-3813701794175413441722137500
              
  522 Selectors' Weekend 7-9.9.18                    
60 lost to Cliff Jones  1734-4718291788173518731714180500
61 lost to Chris Roberts  1726-5218171781171818961706180900
62 beat Jonathan Lamb  1741-5719321779175819771720189700
63 lost to Adrian Kirby  1735-5719241776174820671714189300
64 lost to Raouf Allim  1727-6118901771173319551708188900
65 lost to Cesar Miranda-Reyes  1721-6219281767172621221702191000
66 lost to Andy Dibben  1711-6417881761171019071694178300
              
  557 SWFPO: Taunton v Dyffryn 29.9.18                    
67 lost to Paul Pristavec  1699-7417061753168417211683169100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 02 Aug 2022 14:45:56 +0100

11 August 2022 07:35:42

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.