BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Omied Hallam in 2018

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  125 IC: Roehampton v Nottingham 8.4.18                    
1 beat Tim Russell  2084-519732228218921002050195300
              
  344 Ramsgate A 7-8.7.18                    
2 beat Andy Dibben  2087-117632225219718392054175600
3 beat Kevin Carter  2092118862224221320152060186900
4 beat David Warhurst  2095417302224222018242064174300
5 beat Anthony Dix  2099919052225223319672070187500
6 lost to Robert Alexander  2090720312223220321712058200200
7 beat Colin Hemming  2092416942222220716972061169200
              
  405 IC: Surbiton v Nottingham 28.7.18                    
8 beat Samir Patel  2106924812224225226352079244800
              
  425 Championship of Surrey 4-6.8.18                    
9 lost to David Maugham (tp) 21041525762226224928232076252800
10 lost to David Maugham  21032225792228224528272074253000
              
  426 Championship of Surrey Plate 4-6.8.18                    
11 lost to Tim Wilkins  20932520572227222021532063203000
12 lost to Alison Jones 20812419182224219120422049189800
13 beat Stuart Lawrence  20932422552224221723052063220500
14 lost to Andy Myers  20862621692222220022992054213500
15 lost to Sam Murray  20802622682219218924192048222900
              
  432 Surrey Z 5-6.8.18                    
16 beat Jerry Guest  20822416392217219417382050163500
17 lost to Nelson Morrow  20731620702214217221812040204300
18 beat Stephen Morgan  2086823072213220624962055227500
              
  450 Wrest Park WE 11-12.8.18                    
19 beat Nigel Polhill  2093520242214223021672064198900
20 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  2085221132214220422372054209100
21 beat John Bevington  2088-817272213221017632058171800
22 beat Rich Waterman  2091-1517632214221918792061172500
23 beat Adrian Kirby  2095-1818702215223319992067185100
24 beat David Marsh  2102-1820042218225321312076200000
25 beat Simon Hathrell  2110-1520562223227421652085203300
26 beat Adrian Morris  2112-916752227227917542087165400
              
  456 Nottingham 13-18.8.18                    
27 beat Philip Eardley  2116-519202232229120272094190500
28 beat David Brydon  2118715762237229416322095156400
29 beat Trevor Longman  21192216202241229717052097161200
30 beat Bob Thompson tp 21214116572246230117702099163500
31 beat E John Davis  21295919862251231220112106195700
32 beat Charles Ostler  21317215722255231416362108154700
33 beat Sanaa Hallam  21368318632261232419982112184900
34 beat Beatrice McGlen  21439118782266233319872117187100
35 beat Beatrice McGlen tpo 21499918712271234119792122186600
36 beat Ian Vincent  215510718722277235020072127186400
37 beat Ian Vincent  216011318682283235919992132186000
              
  485 Cheltenham WE 25-27.8.18                    
38 beat Arthur Rowe tp 216211316082289236016052133161700
39 beat Adam Moliver  216511316182294236216752135160000
40 beat Geoffrey Taylor tp 217011618422299236919272139181800
41 beat Nick Saxton  217512318312304237318722143182100
42 beat Martin Leach  217813417222309237617792145170700
43 beat Robin Smith tp 217914213522314237712862145134800
44 beat Stephen Wright  218715019652319238319652152197400
45 lost to Sarah Hayes  217215621952321235323112142216500
              
  506 Nottingham WE 1-2.9.18                    
46 beat Rod Ashwell  217716718292324235718642145180700
47 lost to Clive Goode  215117518272323231419742129181900
48 beat Sandy Greig tp 215617917782323232119362131171400
49 lost to James Death (tp) 215017524852322231326972128243900
50 beat Peter Thompson  215217016062322231616502129161500
51 lost to Adrian Kirby otp 212916419032319227620522114187600
52 beat Nick Steiner  213715419242316228720042119190500
              
  518 Spencer Ell Cup 6-10.9.18                    
53 lost to Debbie Lines  212114020932312225722252108205900
54 beat Nelson Morrow  213212720152310227320782115199800
55 beat David Marsh  214211419942308228921002123198800
56 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  212810021212305226022492112210000
57 beat Dave Kibble  21429221792304228822842123213900
58 lost to Ian Lines  21337722372301226423192114219800
59 beat Sarah Hayes tp 21467022102301229523492126218600
60 lost to Debbie Lines (tp) 21345920902298226422072114205600
61 beat David Marsh tp 21415219782297227820582121196600
62 lost to Dave Kibble (tpo) 21324321832294225322992112214400
63 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  21233021292289222722682101210900
64 beat Ian Lines  21342322402287225923222114220000
65 beat Nelson Morrow  21401620132286227620912121199400
66 lost to Sarah Hayes (tp) 2133822052284225223252112218000
              
  527 Southport WE 15-16.9.18                    
67 beat Liz Wilson  2135-317212282225818122115171600
68 lost to Paul Rigge  2126-1321022278223222562104208300
69 beat Dave Gunn tp 2129-2317962275224018662108178100
70 beat Richard H Smith  2134-3019012274225320002113188000
71 lost to James Death  2131-3425142272224827372110246400
72 lost to John-Paul Moberly  2120-4420992268222222612098205500
73 lost to Alain Giraud  2115-5523522264220824482093231700
74 beat James Hawkins  2122-6319572261222319992099192500
              
  546 Sussex County Solomon Cup 22-23.9.18                    
75 beat Chris O'Byrne tp 2124-6815302258222515292101151400
76 lost to Neil Coote  2103-7517572253218218742083172500
              
  547 Sussex County Solomon Plate 22-23.9.18                    
77 beat Chris Crowcroft  2106-7916102247218415782086162100
78 beat Manuel Alvarez-Sala tp 2109-8216952243219018032088165300
79 beat John Daniels  2115-8218722240220019182093186100
80 beat Phil Dunk  2117-7915702237220216402095156700
              
  562 Hamptworth WE 29-30.9.18                    
81 beat Richard Dickson  2123-7018732235221419322100185400
82 lost to Jonathan Lamb  2108-6519932231218321322086195500
83 beat Roger Tedstone  2110-6115772228218716572088156300
84 beat Liz Farrow  2111-5215832225219116712090159100
85 lost to Nick Steiner  2096-5419122219215319652075188500
86 beat Sarah Melvin  2099-5216992215216017582078167100
87 beat Paul Watson  2102-5416632211216416352080164200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 17 Aug 2022 10:09:57 +0100

17 August 2022 10:43:37

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.