BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Sarah Hayes in 2018

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  112 Cheltenham Easter WE 30-31.3.18                    
1 beat Joe Jackson  2150-1016042229225615792125165200
2 beat Mark van Loon  2154-019402232227020402130192500
3 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 2147221932233224623082121215700
              
  113 Cheltenham Easter WP 30-31.3.18                    
4 beat Erica Malaiperuman  2148215032234224815842122149600
5 lost to Chris Williams  2140-421762234222922962113216300
              
  136 SWF: Cheltenham v East Dorset 21.4.18                    
6 beat David Harrison-Wood  2147-420552235224820922121203800
              
  155 Glamorgan v CA Women 28-29.4.18                    
7 lost to Chris Williams  2139-821872234222523182112217200
8 beat Chris Williams  2148-1421742236225622882123216100
9 lost to Chris Williams  2140-2321852236223223112114217000
              
  179 Coles Championship 5-7.5.18                    
10 lost to Andy Myers (tp) 2132-3221892233220822702105215000
11 beat Andy Myers  2142-3521762234223722422116213900
12 beat Andy Myers  2152-3421622236226222162126212800
13 lost to James Death (qp) 2148-2723802237224924922121234500
14 lost to James Death (tpo) 2143-2323872237223625042116235000
              
  180 Coles Cheltenham Plate 5-7.5.18                    
15 beat Dave Kibble  2152-1321782238225922692127213900
16 beat Alison Jones  2155-518352241226619032130178700
17 beat Robert Wilkinson  21631321442244228321992140211800
18 lost to Chris Williams  21562822132246226623692131220300
19 beat Martin Murray  21614319342248227620162137190900
              
  194 SWF: Dyffryn v Cheltenham 12.5.18                    
20 beat Garry McElwain  21675319632251228920352143195000
              
  215 Cheltenham Bernard Neal Trophy 19-20.5.18                    
21 beat Tony Hampson  21686315182254229115732144150200
22 beat Jeremy Tyndall  21697414432257229214382144144000
23 beat Sam Watts  21697812812259229212152145129600
24 beat Robert G Upton  21708215022262229415982146148800
25 beat Chris Williams  21848222122267232523602157220400
26 beat David Foulser  21918519742272233620472163194500
              
  216 Cheltenham Bernard Neal Plate 19-20.5.18                    
27 lost to Mark Suter  21828523282275232124622156230300
              
  262 Cheltenham Challenge Cup 8-10.6.18                    
28 beat Geoffrey Taylor tp 21868818262279232718622159180000
29 beat David Foulser  21949119742283233820512165194500
30 lost to David Marsh  21758719862284229920962150196700
31 beat Martin Guentner tp 21808418372286230919872153176500
32 beat Sarah Melvin  21828017352288231418132155170300
33 beat Martin Guentner tp 21877718472291232319982158177300
34 beat David Foulser tp 21937619392294233319932163191500
35 beat Geoffrey Taylor  21978018382297233919112167181300
36 beat David Marsh  22037919942301235321122173197500
              
  346 Open Championship Swiss 9-11.7.18                    
37 lost to Alain Giraud  21967923822303233525582166234800
38 lost to David Maugham  21918325132305232426732162246900
39 beat Chris Williams  22049121722308235322742173216100
40 lost to Ian Vincent  21839819422308230621202157190300
41 beat George Noble  219210120402309232421162164201500
42 beat Robin Brown  220810322492312235723272175220600
43 lost to Brian Cumming  219510122282313232223222165219000
44 beat Andy Myers  220710321472315234622052174211300
45 lost to Joel Taylor  21939821882315231323412163215600
              
  352 Association Plate 12-15.7.18                    
46 beat Andrew Hope  21979818442315232019022167181800
47 lost to Robin Brown  21878722802314230024362158224000
48 beat Mike Town  21958320132314231420792165198700
49 beat Doug Grimsley  22068021692316233922912175214500
50 beat Louise Bradforth  22157720902319235822042182205000
51 lost to Sam Murray  22057322742320233724542173223200
              
  353 Open Championship Z 12-15.7.18                    
52 lost to David Wise  21866218482319230018382156183800
              
  393 Cheltenham Festival A 26-28.7.18                    
53 beat Roger Willbourn  21875616182318230216102158161600
54 beat Nick Saxton  21915018232317230818532161181600
55 beat David Magee  21964819572317231719862166193400
56 beat Craig Edwards  21974016192317232016892168162800
57 beat Adrian Judge  22003517842318232518142171177900
58 beat Andrew Hope  22032818872319233420022175186100
59 lost to Mark Suter (tp) 21982224262319232326282169238100
              
  445 Barlow Bowl 11-12.8.18                    
60 beat Frances Ransom  21992414372319232414492170142900
61 beat Beatrice McGlen  22022618952321233520402174188200
62 beat Christine Wakeham  22032714812322233715442175147200
63 beat Sarah Melvin  22052917322323234118302177170500
64 beat Erica Malaiperuman  22063115102324234215352178150200
              
  464 SWF: Nailsea v Cheltenham 18.8.18                    
65 beat Jim Field  22093118652326235019602181185000
66 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 22032723602327233525422174231600
67 beat Kristian Chambers tp 22133022282329236023222185221200
              
  482 Cheltenham WE 25-27.8.18                    
68 beat Andrew Hope  22163218952332236920162189187100
69 lost to Roger Mills  22002617062331232218302171169100
70 lost to Geoffrey Taylor  21862118572328227919732154183700
71 beat Arthur Rowe  21871415982324228115862156160900
72 beat Omied Hallam  2195721722324231223532166214200
              
  499 SWF: Cheltenham v Bristol 1.9.18                    
73 lost to Richard M Smith  2188122582321229224202156220500
74 beat David Goacher  2197-122432321232123362168220800
75 beat Martin Murray  2201-319342322233120042173190600
              
  515 Spencer Ell Cup 6-10.9.18                    
76 beat Nelson Morrow  2206-720262324234420952179200500
77 beat Debbie Lines tp 2212120862326236322072186205200
78 beat Ian Lines  22201022192330238322572196217600
79 beat Dave Kibble  22282021892335240523132205215000
80 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  22172621312337237122832193211200
81 beat David Marsh  22223519762340238120472198196500
82 lost to Omied Hallam (tp) 22104521472341234922962186212700
83 beat Nelson Morrow  22175220372342236321312193201300
84 beat Annabel McDiarmid  22255921122345238122202201209000
85 lost to Ian Lines  22155822662346235623962191222800
86 beat David Marsh  22215719862347236720762196197200
87 lost to Dave Kibble  22105322012347233923452185216300
88 lost to Debbie Lines  21965020722344230221572172203500
89 beat Omied Hallam tp 22054621332343232622532181211300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

22 April 2021 18:47:29

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph