BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Sarah Hayes in 2018

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  113 Cheltenham Easter WE 30-31.3.18                    
1 beat Joe Jackson  2149-1016032228225515782124165200
2 beat Mark van Loon  2154-019402231227020402130192500
3 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 2146221932232224523082121215700
              
  114 Cheltenham Easter WP 30-31.3.18                    
4 beat Erica Malaiperuman  2147215022234224715832122149500
5 lost to Chris Williams  2140-421762233222922962112216300
              
  137 SWF: Cheltenham v East Dorset 21.4.18                    
6 beat David Harrison-Wood  2146-420552234224720922121203800
              
  156 Glamorgan v CA Women 28-29.4.18                    
7 lost to Chris Williams  2139-821872233222523182112217200
8 beat Chris Williams  2148-1421742235225522872123216000
9 lost to Chris Williams  2140-2321842235223223112114216900
              
  180 Coles Championship 5-7.5.18                    
10 lost to Andy Myers (tp) 2132-3221912233220822702105215000
11 beat Andy Myers  2142-3521772233223622412116213900
12 beat Andy Myers  2152-3421642235226122162126212900
13 lost to James Death (qp) 2147-2723802236224824912121234400
14 lost to James Death (tpo) 2143-2323872236223625042116235000
              
  181 Coles Cheltenham Plate 5-7.5.18                    
15 beat Dave Kibble  2152-1321782238225822682126213800
16 beat Alison Jones  2155-518342240226519032130178700
17 beat Robert Wilkinson  21631321432243228321982140211800
18 lost to Chris Williams  21552822132245226623692131220300
19 beat Martin Murray  21614319342247227620152136190800
              
  195 SWF: Dyffryn v Cheltenham 12.5.18                    
20 beat Garry McElwain  21675319632250228920342142195000
              
  216 Cheltenham Bernard Neal Trophy 19-20.5.18                    
21 beat Tony Hampson  21686315232253229015802143150700
22 beat Jeremy Tyndall  21697414422256229114392144143800
23 beat Sam Watts  21697812712259229212082145129200
24 beat Robert Upton  21708315022261229415982146148800
25 beat Chris Williams  21848322122266232423602157220400
26 beat David Foulser  21918519732271233620462163194400
              
  217 Cheltenham Bernard Neal Plate 19-20.5.18                    
27 lost to Mark Suter  21828523282275232124622156230300
              
  263 Cheltenham Challenge Cup 8-10.6.18                    
28 beat Geoffrey Taylor tp 21868818262278232618612159180000
29 beat David Foulser  21939119742283233820512164194400
30 lost to David Marsh  21758719862284229820952150196700
31 beat Martin Guentner tp 21798418332286230819832153176000
32 beat Sarah Melvin  21828017342288231318122155170200
33 beat Martin Guentner tp 21867818432290232319942158176900
34 beat David Foulser tp 21927619392293233219922163191500
35 beat Geoffrey Taylor  21968018372296233819102166181300
36 beat David Marsh  22037919942300235221112172197500
              
  349 Open Championship Swiss 9-11.7.18                    
37 lost to Alain Giraud  21967923822302233425572166234700
38 lost to David Maugham  21918325132304232326732162246900
39 beat Chris Williams  22039121722307235222732172216100
40 lost to Ian Vincent  21839819422307230521202156190200
41 beat George Noble  219210120402308232321152163201500
42 beat Robin Brown  220710322492312235623262175220600
43 lost to Brian Cumming  219410122282312232123212165219000
44 beat Andy Myers  220710321482314234522042174211400
45 lost to Joel Taylor  21939821892314231223402163215800
              
  355 Association Plate 12-15.7.18                    
46 beat Andrew Hope  21979818442315231919022167181700
47 lost to Robin Brown  21878722802314229924352158224000
48 beat Mike Town  21948220122314231320792164198700
49 beat Doug Grimsley  22068021692315233822902174214400
50 beat Louise Bradforth  22157720902318235722032182205000
51 lost to Sam Murray  22057322742319233624542173223200
              
  356 Open Championship Z 12-15.7.18                    
52 lost to David Wise  21866218482318229918382156183800
              
  396 Cheltenham Festival A 26-28.7.18                    
53 beat Roger Willbourn  21875516172317230116092157161500
54 beat Nick Saxton  21915018232316230718532161181600
55 beat David Magee  21964819572316231719852166193400
56 beat Craig Edwards  21974016192316231916882168162800
57 beat Adrian Judge  21993417842317232418142171177900
58 beat Andrew Hope  22032818872318233320012175186100
59 lost to Mark Suter (tp) 21982224262318232326272169238100
              
  448 Barlow Bowl 11-12.8.18                    
60 beat Frances Ransom  21992414362319232414492170142900
61 beat Beatrice McGlen  22022618942320233520392174188200
62 beat Christine Wakeham  22032714732321233615382175146600
63 beat Sarah Melvin  22052917312322234018292177170400
64 beat Erica Malaiperuman  22053115092324234215342177150200
              
  467 SWF: Nailsea v Cheltenham 18.8.18                    
65 beat Jim Field  22083118642325234919592181184900
66 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 22022723602326233425422174231600
67 beat Kristian Chambers tp 22123022272328236023212185221200
              
  485 Cheltenham WE 25-27.8.18                    
68 beat Andrew Hope  22163218952331236820152189187000
69 lost to Roger Mills  22002617052330232218282171169000
70 lost to Geoffrey Taylor  21852118572327227919722154183700
71 beat Arthur Rowe  21861415962324228115862155160700
72 beat Omied Hallam  2195721722323231123532165214200
              
  502 SWF: Cheltenham v Bristol 1.9.18                    
73 lost to Richard M Smith  2188122572321229124192156220400
74 beat David Goacher  2197-122432321232123362168220800
75 beat Martin Murray  2200-319342321233020032172190500
              
  518 Spencer Ell Cup 6-10.9.18                    
76 beat Nelson Morrow  2206-720262323234320942179200500
77 beat Debbie Lines tp 2212120862325236222062186205200
78 beat Ian Lines  22201022192329238222562196217600
79 beat Dave Kibble  22282021882334240423122205214900
80 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  22172621312337237122822193211200
81 beat David Marsh  22223519762340238020462198196500
82 lost to Omied Hallam (tp) 22104521462340234922952186212600
83 beat Nelson Morrow  22175120372342236321302192201200
84 beat Annabel McDiarmid  22255921122344238122192200208900
85 lost to Ian Lines  22155822662345235523952191222700
86 beat David Marsh  22215719852346236620752196197100
87 lost to Dave Kibble  22095322002346233823442185216300
88 lost to Debbie Lines  21964920712343230221572172203500
89 beat Omied Hallam tp 22054621332342232522522180211200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 15 Aug 2022 16:46:52 +0100

17 August 2022 09:07:47

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.