BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Chris Donovan in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  137 Budleigh Salterton B WE 13-14.4.19                    
1 beat Robert Upton  1542-8915681565155516291550155000
2 lost to Tony Bower  1530-8415451561152915551540154600
3 lost to John Bowcott  1517-7915031555150215251528149400
4 beat Wendy Dominguez  1523-7213231551151713141534132900
5 beat Peter Nelson  1538-6416531552155416981547164900
6 lost to Nigel Amos  1529-5715921550153116131538157800
              
  144 Cheltenham Easter WE 21-22.4.19                    
7 beat Rod Ashwell  1545-4818401552157418951553181500
8 lost to Louise Bradforth  1544-4120771554157121641552203500
              
  145 Cheltenham Easter WP 21-22.4.19                    
9 beat Jonathan Wolfe  1556-3316931558159716821565168000
10 lost to Klim Seabright  1546-2414641560157114861552146900
              
  162 Budleigh Salterton Woodlands Q 29.4-4.5.19                    
11 beat Mike AJ Taylor  1554-1515561564160116191562154500
12 beat Alan Pidcock  1561-914861569162014811571149400
13 lost to Robert Upton  1554-516001572159716811561157900
14 lost to Mike Bowser  1546-115981573157917311551159400
15 lost to Philip Harris  1537-314951571155115661540151000
16 beat Alan Rush  1540-811371569155811231543115000
              
  165 Budleigh Salterton Egyptian 29.4-4.5.19                    
17 lost to Robert Upton  1533-1816221566154117201534160100
              
  242 Budleigh Salterton WE B 1-2.6.19                    
18 lost to Nigel Amos  1524-2915811562152215851525156700
19 lost to Mike AJ Taylor  1515-3915511556150415961515154400
20 beat Kathy Wallace  1524-4814531553152414761524146000
21 beat Robert Moss  1535-5715251552154314871534152100
22 lost to Richard Peperell  1523-6615091549152315631523147700
              
  256 Sidmouth B 5-9.6.19                    
23 lost to Philip Harris  1511-7115161544150216101513153200
24 beat Colin Walls  1521-7114581543152614661522146000
25 lost to Mike AJ Taylor  1512-6815981539150816661513157900
26 beat Richard Williamson  1522-6514631538152814051522145900
27 lost to Jon Ball  1512-6315661535150916421512154200
28 lost to Nigel Amos  1503-6116041531149016451504159200
              
  257 Sidmouth C 5-9.6.19                    
29 lost to Martin Guentner  1499-5718371526148519481499179500
              
  312 Veterans Felixstowe Cup 24-29.6.19                    
30 beat Pat Long  1512-5216081525151715871512158800
31 lost to Jonathan Wolfe  1507-5117361523150517851506171400
32 lost to Charles Ostler  1498-5215911520148816561497157800
33 lost to Philip Harris  1489-5315631515147216601489156400
34 beat Tony Bower  1501-5215751514150515991501156400
35 lost to Phil Dunk  1493-5515991511148816661493159500
36 beat Mike AJ Taylor  1504-5415011512151514931503150500
              
  337 SWF2: Sidmouth v Bath 6.7.19                    
37 lost to Daniel Gott (tp) 1503-5922251512151423711502218500
38 beat John Grimshaw  1518-6116651516154916511516165100
              
  353 Seniors C (de Ansorena Cup) 11-13.7.19                    
39 beat Michael Finnigan  1531-6015721522158016381527156900
40 lost to Charles Ostler  1521-5915811526155716311518156900
41 lost to Tony Bower  1511-6215631526153115711509155100
42 lost to Ian Draper  1502-7116241525151416901501160100
43 beat Mike AJ Taylor  1513-7014811526153714511510148400
44 beat Robert Moss  1526-6915511530156515681521153900
              
  403 SWF2: Bath v Sidmouth A 28.7.19                    
45 beat Paul Francis  1533-6113601535157913361528136500
              
  424 Budleigh Salterton B 7-10.8.19                    
46 beat Philip Harris  1543-5514981542160315371538151700
47 beat Alan Pidcock  1552-4414721550162114631547147800
48 beat Robert Moss  1561-3015351559164315431557152700
49 beat Martin Wicks  1565-813611568165313311563136700
50 beat Nigel Amos  15751816141580168016681574160900
51 beat Keith Ross  15874016801592170816941586166900
52 lost to Philip Harris  15755815511601167716331575155600
              
  426 Budleigh Salterton Egyptian 7-10.8.19                    
53 lost to David Mumford  15627115441605164415661565156500
              
  445 SWF2: Sidmouth v Dyffryn 13.8.19                    
54 beat Kevin Ham  15718314241610165814241572142700
              
  450 Sidmouth B WE 15-17.8.19                    
55 beat Robert Upton  15849515491617167615301581153900
56 beat Wendy Dominguez  159010213281624168513271586132700
57 beat Mike AJ Taylor  160011014581631169714281594146600
58 lost to Keith Ross  158811616871635167217151585167600
59 lost to Colin Walls  157112014861635163815411573149000
60 beat Des Honey  157512311721636164311481576117700
61 lost to Nigel Amos  156212416281634161916901567162200
              
  469 SWF2: Sidmouth v Nailsea 22.8.19                    
62 beat Andrew Wimshurst  157512914991635163915181575150000
              
  549 Budleigh Salterton WE Super B 21-22.9.19                    
63 beat Klim Seabright  158713514891637166015411584149800
64 lost to Tony Bower  157113615731637163116111573155900
65 lost to Adam Wimshurst  155713315931634160516461563159300
66 beat Robert Upton  157213015761633162915711573155300
67 beat Robert Moss  158613115311635165115421582152500
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 15 Aug 2022 16:46:52 +0100

17 August 2022 09:23:02

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.