BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Dave Kibble in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  125 SWF: Bristol v Cheltenham 6.4.19                    
1 lost to Mark Suter (qp) 2208-2023842312235925202171234300
2 beat Louise Bradforth  2213-320742316237421572178203100
              
  144 Cheltenham Easter WE 21-22.4.19                    
3 beat Richard Thompson  22141015492320237515462180154600
4 beat David Magee  22182619182324238119232184190200
5 lost to Robert Wilkinson  22073621572326234822802172211900
              
  145 Cheltenham Easter WP 21-22.4.19                    
6 beat Stephen Custance-Baker  22104518342328235519772175180000
7 beat Sarah Hayes  22205121942331237323032185216700
              
  175 Cheltenham Coles Championship 4-6.5.19                    
8 beat Christian Carter tp 22365624472336241326392200241300
9 lost to Christian Carter (tp) 22306524542340240026522195241800
10 lost to Christian Carter  22246824602344238826642190242300
              
  176 Cheltenham Coles Plate 4-6.5.19                    
11 beat Alison Maugham  22297519622347239721102195193800
12 lost to James Galpin  22117419942348236521102180197000
13 beat Nick Saxton tp 22167618782350237019662183185400
14 beat Sarah Hayes  22278221632352238522402192213100
              
  186 IC: Bowdon v Bristol 11.5.19                    
15 beat Colin Irwin  22318918662355239119332196188600
16 beat Ken Cooper  22399520732358240521782203206100
              
  210 Cheltenham Bernard Neal WE 18-19.5.19                    
17 beat Gerald Wynn  22409715222361240615912204150400
18 beat Keith Davis tp 22419814972364240714402205149300
19 beat Louise Bradforth tpo 22499520422367241720952211200100
20 beat Nick Saxton tp 22539918922371242319972214186600
21 beat Jenny Clarke tp 227211124192376246026092228237200
              
  240 Budleigh Salterton WE A 1-2.6.19                    
22 beat Omied Hallam tp 228011820662382246921242234204100
23 beat Tim Jolliff tp 228912721052388248322482241208700
24 beat Martin Guentner tp 229313918332394248719362243177700
25 lost to Omied Hallam  227114921062398244622122229207100
26 beat Omied Hallam  228115920992401245921992235206400
27 beat Omied Hallam  229016920922405247121882242205800
              
  279 Men's Championship 12-16.6.19                    
28 beat Philip Eardley  229517519322410247820452245191600
29 beat Philip Eardley  230017319292414248520382249191300
30 lost to James Death (tp) 229116924992417246827002243246200
31 lost to James Death (qnp) 228316025042419245327152238246800
32 lost to James Death (sxp) 227514525092421243927292233247300
              
  281 Du Pre Cup 12-16.6.19                    
33 lost to Martin Murray  225013119002419239420122216187400
34 beat Sophie McGlen tp 225011713522418239513832216134900
35 lost to David Goacher (tp) 223810422812415237024332207224500
36 lost to Daniel Gott  22258822482411234724142196219500
              
  327 Pendle Rose Bowl 2-5.7.19                    
37 beat Roger Schofield  22277216972407235017762198167600
38 beat Peter Wilson  22285516472404235216562199164900
39 beat Paul Rigge  22344120422402236521052206202900
40 beat Paul Rigge  22393320362400237620942212202300
41 lost to Paul Rigge  22272420522396233721332198203700
42 lost to Paul Rigge  22161720692391230121692184205100
43 beat Paul Rigge  22211020602386231921512191204400
              
  361 Bristol WE 13-14.7.19                    
44 beat Danny Johnston  2230722402384234422942202220000
45 beat Ed Duckworth  2239822762383237323882213223900
46 lost to Jamie Burch  22361025682382236527502209253300
47 lost to Pete Trimmer  2230723792380234724962202233800
              
  389 SWF: East Dorset v Bristol 21.7.19                    
48 lost to David Harrison-Wood  2217-219502375230420212186193400
49 lost to Jonathan Powe  2212-1123582370229025162179230800
50 lost to David Kendrick  2197-2418532362224819622162182500
              
  399 SWF: Taunton v Bristol 27.7.19                    
51 beat Tim Jolliff  2203-4020392356226621162169203500
52 beat Jonathan Wolfe  2206-5817752351227418842172176100
53 beat Stephen Custance-Baker  2209-7817662346228018342174175300
              
  436 Nailsea WE 10-11.8.19                    
54 beat James Galpin tp 2221-9521552343230722942182208700
55 lost to Marcus Evans  2211-10723802340229425362176233200
56 beat Chris O'Byrne  2215-11618182338230219332178176900
57 lost to Jim Field  2191-12818502332225819012161182200
58 lost to Kristian Chambers  2178-13822402326223623442152221400
              
  451 Surbiton Squad WE 15-18.8.19                    
59 beat Jonathan Powe  2199-14323492323227624962166230300
60 lost to Jonathan Powe otp 2189-14823592319226325092159231000
61 beat Mark Ormerod  2203-14721542317229022722168212100
62 beat Mark Ormerod tp 2216-14521452316231422482177211200
63 lost to Samir Patel (tp) 2207-14223942315230025272171237100
64 lost to Samir Patel (tp) 2198-13924002313228725402166237700
65 beat Richard M Smith  2214-12622572314231923752177221300
66 beat Richard M Smith  2229-10422462316234723472188220200
67 beat Duncan Reeve tp 2244-8323162320237724122200228500
68 lost to Duncan Reeve (tpo) 2235-6423232323235424352192229300
69 lost to Alison Maugham  2220-5320392322231621362178201100
70 lost to Alison Maugham  2205-5120542319228121712164202500
              
  486 Roehampton Challenge Cup 29.8-1.9.19                    
71 beat Liz Farrow  2207-4817292317228818862167170700
72 beat Andrew Dutton tp 2210-3917862316229418502169176600
73 beat Brian Fisk tp 2213-3718512315230319382173183600
74 lost to Chris Roberts  2196-4618052311225818822156181300
75 beat Jim Field  2200-5919062308227120172160186700
76 beat Tim Russell  2206-6819792307228720842166196100
77 beat Simon Hathrell  2213-7020182306230120802172200000
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

20 April 2021 01:30:31

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph