BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Paul Watson in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  126 Sussex County Southwick Salver 6-7.4.19                    
1 lost to Jim Field  1655-13818901686162619891637187400
              
  127 Sussex County WP 6-7.4.19                    
2 beat Liz Farrow  1667-14815761682164816511646158300
3 lost to Alan Chance  1654-15417391678163618561637173400
4 beat John Wells  1667-15615831676165916661646156500
5 beat Robert G Upton  1680-15415831676168016621654156100
              
  149 SWF3: Cheltenham B v Nailsea C 26.4.19                    
6 beat Erica Malaiperuman  1688-14314581678169314381660145900
              
  177 Hunstanton Robert Prichard WE 4-6.5.19                    
7 lost to Andrew Gregory  1672-13216391677166917461649164200
8 lost to Dave Gunn  1661-12117981675165518711642178400
9 lost to Nick Harris  1657-10920091672164920911639197400
10 beat Celia Pearce  1662-9913691671166114001644138600
11 beat Celia Steward  1670-9014801671167314021651151200
12 lost to Peter Thompson  1656-8516201669164716761640162100
              
  198 Watford Midweek B Block 15-16.5.19                    
13 beat Geoffrey Johnson  1667-8216131669167616841649161300
14 lost to Alan Clark  1654-8516461667164816641639163000
15 beat Richard Peperell  1661-8414261667166414571644141100
16 lost to John Wells  1646-8715791664163516341632156600
17 lost to Paul Wolff  1631-9315861658160916381620157300
              
  241 Budleigh Salterton WE Super B 1-2.6.19                    
18 lost to Chris Crowcroft  1616-10516071651158316081610161000
19 beat Adam Wimshurst  1628-11415681646160815661619156500
20 lost to Robert G Upton  1615-12516551641159017561609163000
21 lost to Heinz Hackl  1598-13615741634156716491598155700
22 lost to Roger Mills  1586-14416691625155017261589165900
              
  289 Newport B WE 15-16.6.19                    
23 beat Heather Bennett  1598-15515081620157215651597150300
24 lost to James Skelton  1587-16217261614156118081590171800
25 lost to Brian Havill  1578-16417881608155418881583177200
26 lost to Jeff Farrington  1562-16415521601153516051573155800
27 lost to Brian Havill  1553-16717761594152818661567176400
              
  296 SWF3: Bristol v Cheltenham 20.6.19                    
28 lost to Eric Soakell  1537-16515391584150215371556153500
              
  328 Letchworth B-level 3-4.7.19                    
29 lost to Mike Hills  1522-16515611574148015741545155000
30 lost to Brian Havill  1514-16717641564147218401540175700
31 beat Heather Bennett  1529-16614881557150015081549147800
32 lost to Arthur Reed  1517-17016441550148516881540163800
33 beat Andrew Gregory  1537-17016281547152216731553162800
              
  393 Cheltenham Festival A 25-27.7.19                    
34 lost to Nick Saxton  1532-17018771544151619731549185700
35 lost to Andrew Hope  1526-17218511541150818941544182500
36 lost to Roger Willbourn  1513-17816201536149016441536161100
37 lost to Sarah Hayes (tp) 1512-18021201531148821991534210000
              
  398 Cheltenham Festival A Plate 27.7.19                    
38 lost to Peter Francis  1502-18216981526147917661527168800
39 beat Tony Hampson  1517-18414721523149914611536146600
              
  439 York White Rose WE 10-11.8.19                    
40 lost to Callum Johnson  1510-18517771520149118661531176400
41 lost to David Warhurst  1505-19218681516148619531527184600
42 lost to E John Davis (tp) 1502-19520031513148320821525196700
43 lost to Dave Gunn  1495-19917871509147618791520176600
44 lost to Dennis Scarr  1487-19817421505146618061514173000
45 beat Mary Knapp  1508-19716261505150416761526160700
46 beat Rod Ashwell  1533-19017851509154518001542176000
              
  461 Bristol B WE 17-18.8.19                    
47 lost to Jonathan Wolfe  1525-18517641512153718561536175000
48 beat David Hunt  1538-17314351516155414531544142300
49 lost to Erica Malaiperuman  1517-16514031517152613841530141600
50 beat Pat Long  1533-15315371520154514871541152600
51 lost to Bob Whiffen  1513-13913841520151814211527137100
              
  569 Hamptworth WE 28-29.9.19                    
52 lost to Omied Hallam (tp) 1512-12521601519151723521525213200
53 beat Chris O'Byrne  1535-11018651524156219211542181900
54 beat Robert G Upton  1550-9815831530159015921552156300
55 lost to Richard Dickson  1546-8619081536158420161549189000
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

16 April 2021 04:15:40

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph