BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Sarah Hayes in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  125 SWF: Bristol v Cheltenham 6.4.19                    
1 lost to Richard M Smith otp 21973922822340230724452171222400
              
  144 Cheltenham Easter WE 21-22.4.19                    
2 beat Clive Goode  22003118172339231519602175181200
3 beat Peter Francis  22012216912337231917812177168000
4 beat Louise Bradforth  22071720712337233621482183202900
5 lost to Mark Suter (tp) 22021023982336232225572177236000
              
  145 Cheltenham Easter WP 21-22.4.19                    
6 lost to Dave Kibble  2194422202334230323732167218500
7 lost to Robert Wilkinson  2185121502330228122702156211400
              
  158 IC: Nottingham v Cheltenham 28.4.19                    
8 beat Richard White  2191-720392328229620902163202900
              
  169 Cheltenham Coles Early Plate 4.5.19                    
9 lost to Raouf Allim  2177-1718922324226219562147188800
              
  175 Cheltenham Coles Championship 4-6.5.19                    
10 beat Duncan Reeve  2189-1923342322229924382161229500
11 lost to Duncan Reeve  2183-2023392319228124562154230200
12 lost to Duncan Reeve  2178-2323442316226624712147230900
              
  176 Cheltenham Coles Plate 4-6.5.19                    
13 lost to Harry Fisher (tp) 2170-2922492311225123912138220900
14 beat Nick Saxton  2174-2918712308225919542142184800
15 lost to Daniel Gott (tp) 2165-3222042303224223392132213900
16 beat Omied Hallam tp 2172-3420272300225520642140201600
17 lost to Dave Kibble  2163-3522272296224023852131219200
              
  187 SWF: Nailsea v Cheltenham 11.5.19                    
18 lost to James Galpin  2150-4820342289220921642117199600
19 beat Marcus Evans  2166-6323412287224924802132230600
20 lost to Kristian Chambers (tp) 2156-7922452283222923572124222300
              
  210 Cheltenham Bernard Neal WE 18-19.5.19                    
21 beat Cliff Daniel  2157-8914572279223114542124144900
22 beat Angela Martin  2157-10313022275223112322125130700
23 lost to Nick Saxton  2136-11318962269219320042109186900
              
  211 Cheltenham Bernard Neal WP 18-19.5.19                    
24 beat Louise Bradforth  2147-12420332265220820802117199400
25 beat Geoffrey Taylor  2153-13218582262221819572121183800
              
  235 SWF East Dorset v Cheltenham 1.6.19                    
26 lost to Jonathan Powe  2144-13423532258220825182115230300
              
  260 Cheltenham A 7-9.6.19                    
27 lost to Jenny Clarke  2138-14024262253220126162111237700
28 beat Richard H Smith  2147-13719602251222321252117194000
29 lost to Andrew Wise  2122-13917452246217818122099172100
30 beat David Marsh  2133-13920052242219920842107198300
31 lost to Nick Saxton  2110-14118752236216019652092185400
32 beat David Magee  2119-14219202231217519672098190000
33 lost to Geoffrey Taylor  2096-14618842224214020202082186600
34 beat Geoffrey Taylor tp 2104-15118782219215820022088186000
              
  280 Women's Championship 12-15.6.19                    
35 beat Sophie McGlen  2105-15213592215216013962088135500
36 beat Sophie McGlen  2106-15613592210216113942089135500
37 beat Annabel McDiarmid  2122-15321312209219222232100210600
38 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  2108-15321402206216822462090211600
39 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  2094-15021482201214822672080212500
              
  281 Du Pre Cup 12-16.6.19                    
40 beat Sarah Melvin  2098-15116782197215417152083165500
41 lost to David Goacher (tp) 2089-14722882193214324442077225200
              
  346 SWF: Cheltenham v Taunton 7.7.19                    
42 beat Jonathan Wolfe  2094-14117632190215418602080174600
43 beat Stephen Custance-Baker  2099-13317642188216418312084175000
44 beat Tim Jolliff  2112-12620292188218620872093202600
              
  393 Cheltenham Festival A 25-27.7.19                    
45 beat Tony Hampson  2113-12214552188218714202094145300
46 beat Craig Edwards  2115-11516102188219116402096162200
47 beat Peter Francis  2119-10816972189219717722098168800
48 beat Paul Watson tp 2120-9415122189219914882100153400
49 lost to Nick Saxton  2101-8818942187216220042085187200
              
  437 Barlow Bowl 10-11.8.19                    
50 beat Christine Wakeham tp 2103-8214742185216515232086146900
51 beat Sarah Melvin  2106-7817112184217117592089168900
52 beat Gail Curry  2109-7516332183217515862092170400
53 beat Beatrice McGlen  2113-6917982183218418342096179700
54 beat Wendy Wu  2115-6315222184218615712097151100
              
  477 Cheltenham WE 24-26.8.19                    
55 lost to James Galpin  2104-6421672182216622952087210300
56 beat Chris O'Byrne tp 2110-6618482182218219742091180000
57 beat Trevor Longman  2112-5816692183218917842094166200
58 lost to Nick Saxton  2097-5819202180215420512079189600
59 beat Andrew Hope  2102-5318462179216618872084181900
60 beat Paul Pristavec  2105-4917092179217317442087169300
61 beat Stephen Wright  2112-4519602180219020232094196300
62 beat Paul Smith  2117-3819052182220219322099186000
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Fri, 09 Apr 2021 15:46:06 +0100

22 April 2021 17:53:35

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph