BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Sarah Melvin in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  190 Dorset v CA Women 11-12.5.19                    
1 lost to Anthony Dix  1685-5219271754172419891658189200
2 beat Anthony Dix  1701-5119141755176219511673187700
              
  218 SWF2: Bath v Dyffryn 19.5.19                    
3 beat John Grimshaw  1710-5016591758178116311682164500
4 lost to Roger Hayes  1704-5218891758176419501676186800
              
  280 Women's Championship 12-15.6.19                    
5 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  1701-5521391759175922481674211400
6 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  1699-5921411758175522521671211600
              
  281 Du Pre Cup 12-16.6.19                    
7 lost to Philip Eardley  1693-6719341757174420471666191700
8 lost to Martin Murray  1686-6918911754173119861661186300
9 beat Sophie McGlen  1690-6713541753174013851664135100
10 lost to Robin Brown  1688-7122241751173622951663218300
11 lost to Beatrice McGlen  1680-7518381748171918901656183200
12 lost to Sarah Hayes  1677-7920971744171321531654208300
              
  318 Cheltenham B WE 28-30.6.19                    
13 beat Adam Moliver  1689-7916441743173317061664163100
14 beat Darryl Whitehead  1695-7714561743174214351669145200
15 beat Tony Forbes  1706-7116811745176317451679167300
16 lost to Neal Bacon  1688-6714341743173014611664142900
              
  319 Cheltenham B WP 28-30.6.19                    
17 beat John Bowcott  1695-6015251743174315621671152500
18 beat Roger Willbourn  1704-4816291745176016671680162200
19 beat Tony Hampson  1709-3214681747176814341686146300
20 beat Andy Smith  1714-1015411751178015711692153300
              
  382 SWF2: Nailsea v Dyffryn 20.7.19                    
21 beat Robert Upton  1720815531755179115111699153600
              
  412 SWF2: Nailsea v Dyffryn 3.8.19                    
22 lost to Robert Upton  17081815721754175215511686155000
              
  437 Barlow Bowl 10-11.8.19                    
23 beat Wendy Wu  17132614891755176515061691148200
24 lost to Sarah Hayes  17103521061756175821711688208800
25 lost to Beatrice McGlen  17024018031754173718431681180000
26 beat Christine Wakeham  17074114611753175015051686145800
27 beat Gail Curry  17154215981755176515441696168000
              
  445 SWF2: Sidmouth v Dyffryn 13.8.19                    
28 lost to Richard Wood  17073518071754174518741688180300
29 lost to Peter Nelson  16972516511750171617081677164300
              
  451 Surbiton Squad WE 15-18.8.19                    
30 beat Andrew Dutton  17082617611750174818011689174300
31 lost to Andrew Dutton  17002317711747172618231680175200
32 lost to Andrew Killick  16941718131744171219491673180900
33 beat Andrew Killick  17041318031744174919121686179600
34 lost to Nick Steiner  16991018751743173419481680186000
35 beat Nick Steiner  1710718611746177119121694184700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 02 Aug 2022 14:45:56 +0100

11 August 2022 00:52:19

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.