BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Kevin Beard in 2020

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  3 AUS VIC Open Championship 29.12.19-1.1.20                    
1 beat Mignon Johnston tp 2270813672348242714182233136700
2 beat John Grieve tp 22701314612353242715142234145900
3 beat Lachlan Berryman  22712216302358243017672235157500
4 beat Ron McBride tp 22722817212363243218152236170500
5 beat Kerri-Ann Organ  22743817662367243719162238174100
6 beat Chris Grant  22775019122372244219792242188400
7 beat Callum Hyland  22866521702378245922742249213100
8 beat Chas Quinn tp 22867614662383246015192250146000
9 beat Chas Quinn tp 22878614662387246015182250145900
10 beat Chris Grant tp 229110119252392246620302254189700
11 lost to Chris Grant  226810619412394242220742237191400
12 beat Chris Grant  227310719382396243120662240191000
13 lost to Simon Watkins  225710521832396239723122228213400
14 lost to Simon Watkins  22429721922395236723412216214700
              
  24 AUS VIC Gold Cup 18-19.1.20                    
15 beat Roger Bird tp 22448317452393237218422218173200
16 lost to Lewis Mercer  22236917712389232518412199173600
17 beat Gail Hopkins  22266217952386233219322202178400
18 beat Elaine Coverdale tp 22295118222383233818812205179600
19 beat William Hadden  22314718182380234619862208180100
20 beat David Johnston tp 22354519112379235620232211187700
21 beat Chris Grant tp 22394419132378236419892215188200
              
  48 WCF World Championship Blocks 15-18.2.20                    
22 lost to Paddy Chapman  22354125622376235226862211251500
23 beat Tim Murphy  22404519832376236620812215194100
24 beat David Johnston  22435018942376237519712219186200
25 beat Peter Westaway  22455216372376237817222220162800
26 beat Robert Wilkinson  22515320762377239922182226204300
27 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tp) 22465225052378238526802221245700
28 lost to Alan Sands  22354521782376234622922208211500
29 beat Felix Webby  22474023702377239225542221230600
30 beat Stephen Morgan  22573722702380242223632231223700
              
  50 WCF World Championship KO 19-23.2.20                    
31 lost to Paddy Chapman  22542825502381240726732227250700
32 lost to Paddy Chapman  22501825562382239326862223251100
              
  52 WCF World Championship Bowl 20-23.2.20                    
33 beat Dominic Nunns  22601223132385242324502234228000
34 beat Dominic Nunns  2269822982389245024232245226900
35 lost to Samir Patel  2263423812391242825272238236700
36 lost to Samir Patel  2257323882392240825462231237400
              
  64 AUS NSW Dixon Advisory Classic 27.2-1.3.20                    
37 beat Stuart Lawrence tp 2265022362394243023232240218600
38 lost to Rosemary Landrebe  2252-620272394238921532225200600
39 beat Gareth Denyer  2255-918912394239619922228185500
40 beat Peter Landrebe  2266-923972396242824932241234300
41 lost to Malcolm Fletcher  2263-926002398242128082236251200
42 lost to Callum Hyland (tp) 2253-1521632397238622842223211700
              
  67 AUS NSW Dixon Advisory Plate 29.2-1.3.20                    
43 beat David Johnston  2256-1419232397239420482227189400
44 beat Robert Elliott  2260-720452397240421472232199500
45 beat Stuart Lawrence tp 2268222322399242023132241218400
              
  80 AUS ACA Gold Medal 10-12.3.20                    
46 lost to Peter Landrebe  22621724172399240125442234236200
47 lost to Simon Hockey (tp) 22583025262398238926592229247700
48 lost to Dave Luxmoore  22463721272396235422432215208900
49 lost to Peter Ross  22363622352392232923792205221700
50 lost to Jeff Newcombe  22293823722387231525422198234000
51 beat Peter Landrebe  22423823962385235124922211234200
52 lost to Simon Hockey (tp) 22383325302382234226702207248300
53 beat Dave Luxmoore  22452721372381236422702215210100
54 beat Peter Ross  22532022152381238823332224219600
55 beat Jeff Newcombe tp 22641723532384242124882237232300
              
  94 AUS Interstate Cup 18-22.3.20                    
56 beat Dwayne McCormick tp 22742023452388245124812249230500
57 beat Harley Watts  22802821382393246622482256212200
58 beat Dave Luxmoore  22864321042398247721862262206700
59 beat Tom Knight  22915420292403248420662267200300
60 beat Bruce Ford  22926214902408248414812267149300
61 beat Callum Hyland  23027322312414250624012276218200
62 lost to Jeff Newcombe  22918123382417247624622266230900
63 beat Ian Dumergue  23048723002422250124432276226500
64 lost to Jim Nicholls  22908622492425246423112265221600
65 beat Stephen Richards tp 23008522082428248323402273217600
              
  330 AUS VIC Men's Championship 5-6.12.20                    
66 beat Peter Burke  23008314022431248313762273139000
67 beat Malcolm Biddle  23018114532434248415302274144200
68 lost to Lewis Mercer  22808018992434244020802256184300
69 lost to Chris Grant  22607119622432239721012239193800
70 beat David Johnston  22646219252431240520202243190100
71 beat Roger Bird  22665417092429240717692244168600
              
  340 AUS VIC ACA Bronze Medal 12-13.12.20                    
72 beat Tricia Devlin  22685518062428241118442247177500
73 beat David Johnston  22725219372428241920582250191500
74 lost to Chris Grant  22564219262425237520402233191400
75 beat Lachlan Berryman  22583218282422238119182235175900
76 lost to Simon Watkins  22492222372418235623982225221100
77 lost to Kenn Boal  22371320362413231921842210200300
78 beat Stephen Forster  22471423492409235324442222231100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 02 Aug 2022 14:45:56 +0100

11 August 2022 09:07:05

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.