BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Omied Hallam in 2021

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  83 Cheltenham Easter 4-5.4.21                    
1 beat Sophie McGlen  222716415932349240816842176153500
2 beat Stephen Custance-Baker  223015717562353241118112178174400
3 beat Sarah Hayes  224215021322358242722402187211200
4 lost to Tim Jolliff  222113920452359238621272173202600
5 beat Beatrice McGlen  222512418202361239119092176178300
              
  162 Inter County Division 2 29-31.5.21                    
6 beat Callum Johnson  223311720342364240621862181196300
7 lost to Andrew Willis  221210619792364236721722166195700
8 beat Robert Alexander  222210120672366238422122174202800
9 beat Mike Town  22319820942368240222452181207600
              
  195 Mens Championship 17-20.6.21                    
10 lost to James Death  22249324672369238426002177242600
11 lost to James Death (qp) 22188824732369236826162172243100
              
  197 Du Pre Cup 17-20.6.21                    
12 beat Rosemary Saunders-Robertson  22198515372369236916112173152600
13 beat Campbell Morrison  22268320032370237920542179198100
14 lost to Robin Brown  22158322702368235123512170223100
15 beat Jane Morrison tp 22189218322368235618642173182100
16 lost to Chris O'Byrne (tp) 21989019132364231219792157188700
17 beat Alison Maugham  22048719602361232219992162193800
18 lost to Robert Wilkinson  21888020502357228821812149201500
              
  203 Mens and Womens Z 19-20.6.21                    
19 lost to Pete Trimmer  21787122792351226824062141225700
              
  228 East Midlands Championship 25.6.21                    
20 lost to Alain Giraud (tp) 21716023382345225124182135231400
              
  229 East Midlands Plate 25.6.21                    
21 beat David Brydon  21734817082339225517922137169000
22 lost to Mark Suter (tp) 21673123232332224124012131230200
23 beat Nigel Polhill  21731020242327225420702138200700
              
  232 East Midlands Championship 26-27.6.21                    
24 beat Dave Gunn tp 2174-817222322225917852140170800
25 beat Clive Goode  2178-2518642319226718832145183800
26 lost to James Death  2175-3925642315226328332141251600
              
  233 East Midlands Plate 26-27.6.21                    
27 beat Robin Brown tp 2187-4722312313228623022153220500
28 lost to Debbie Lines  2173-5120582309226121852140202900
29 beat Nick Steiner tp 2177-5518472306226719142144182600
30 lost to Mark Suter  2170-6023402303225424292138231600
              
  251 Wrest Park WE 3-4.7.21                    
31 beat David Marsh  2175-6519052300226419362142188100
32 lost to Lionel Tibble  2158-7219722295222319952128195500
33 beat Nick Steiner tp 2162-8118342290223218842132181100
34 beat Bryan Harral  2168-8219152287224720212137188100
35 beat Gary Bennett  2172-8517732285225418442140176300
36 beat Lionel Tibble  2180-8820132284226920662146198000
37 beat Nick Steiner  2184-8718102283227518212150178300
38 lost to David Marsh  2165-8819532280223620322134192000
              
  355 York White Rose WE 14-15.8.21                    
39 beat Robert Essler  2169-9017562277224318392137174700
40 beat Callum Johnson  2176-8619762276225920702143192300
41 beat Ian Draper  2179-7817112275226618632145167600
42 beat Paul Watson  2181-7616802275227117682147165200
43 beat Derek Knight tp 2183-7417122275227517162149169100
44 beat Rod Ashwell  2187-6918352275228419382153180200
45 lost to Callum Johnson  2171-7320242274225121702138196600
46 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 2163-6923002271223123592131226200
              
  361 Nottingham A 16-21.8.21                    
47 beat Philip Eardley  2174-6321452270226122952140209300
48 beat Heather Bennett  2176-5517672270226918952143170600
49 beat Arthur Rowe tp 2178-4716282270227317032144163400
50 beat David Brydon tp 2180-3716842271227717432146166300
51 lost to Joel Taylor (tp) 2169-2921222269224622142135210100
52 beat Trevor Longman  2171-2216092267224916262137159900
53 beat Martin Beacon  2171-1315592266225216212138155400
54 beat Arthur Rowe  2173-616552266225717842140166400
55 beat Philip Eardley  2181121542267228623022149210300
              
  380 CA v SCA 28-29.8.21                    
56 beat Chris Martin tp 2185719352269229920292154190300
57 beat David Magee  2188718882272230719412159187400
58 beat Lorna Dewar  21931119802276232421422163186600
              
  404 Nottingham WE 4-5.9.21                    
59 beat Philip Eardley  22012021552281234822862172210800
60 beat Dennis Scarr  22032917722286235318862174175900
61 beat Ian Lines  22154122992293238223812187226500
62 beat Clive Goode  22195918702300238819742190183700
63 beat Robert Wilkinson  22287621302308241123172198209800
64 lost to James Death (tp) 22238825022314239826642194247700
              
  416 Spencer Ell Cup 9-13.9.21                    
65 lost to Callum Johnson  22049820182317235921522179196200
66 beat Debbie Lines  221310320672321237521752186203700
67 lost to Aston Wade  219210119552322233220472170194200
68 beat Phil Cordingley  220310321042324235622852178206800
69 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 219010022262324232623042169221200
70 lost to Robert Wilkinson  21768721462322229923182157210900
71 beat Stephen Wright  21847520212322231621402164200500
72 lost to Callum Johnson  21706120542320228622522150200800
73 lost to James Hopgood  21614922402316226323462142222000
74 beat Robert Wilkinson  21703821292314229122802151210000
75 beat Phil Cordingley  21783820962314231522482159206400
76 beat Debbie Lines  21853520592315233221652166202800
77 beat Stephen Wright  21903519742317234320352172195500
78 lost to Aston Wade  21763519562316230320792157194200
              
  430 Southport WE 18-19.9.21                    
79 beat Clive Goode  21803418522316231119462160183100
80 lost to Brian Storey  21683420932313228122502149209700
81 beat Paul Rigge tp 21774120992313230121742157207500
82 lost to Alain Giraud  21714523882311228625132151235300
83 beat James Hawkins tp 21764419382310229719912156190500
84 beat James Thomas tpo 21773915372309229915802157153000
85 beat Lorna Dewar tp 21813518812309230819552161181600
86 lost to Rick Harding  21693020242306227021112146197200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 17 Aug 2022 10:09:57 +0100

17 August 2022 11:19:04

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.