Event 378 in 2015

20.08.15 2nd Vista Hermosa GP Tier 3

Number of games: 48

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Carmen Barbadillo Ignacio Diez De Rivera 7-5 Block A
2 Carmen Barbadillo Fernando Domecq 7-3 Block A
3 Fernando Domecq Ignacio Diez De Rivera 5-4 Block A
4 Encarnacion Diaz Luis Sebastian De Erice 7-1 Block B
5 Encarnacion Diaz Veronica Peinado 7-4 Block B
6 Luis Sebastian De Erice Veronica Peinado 7-1 Block B
7 Charo Monzon Isabel Gutierrez 7-3 Block C
8 Charo Monzon Maria Luisa Solis 7-1 Block C
9 Isabel Gutierrez Maria Luisa Solis 7-5 Block C
10 Macarena Guardiola Carmen Enriquez 7-3 Block D
11 Macarena Guardiola Concepcion Solis 7-6 Block D
12 Carmen Enriquez Concepcion Solis 7-6 Block D
13 Beatriz Leon Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 7-5 Block E
14 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo Felipe Mestanza 7-4 Block E
15 Felipe Mestanza Beatriz Leon 7-5 Block E
16 Gonzalo Armijo Maria Dolores Azqueta 7-6 Block F
17 Gonzalo Armijo Inigo Sobrini 7-2 Block F
18 Ricardo Soto Gonzalo Armijo 7-3 Block F
19 Ricardo Soto Maria Dolores Azqueta 7-4 Block F
20 Ricardo Soto Inigo Sobrini 7-2 Block F
21 Inigo Sobrini Maria Dolores Azqueta 7-6 Block F
22 Ana Maria Leon Susana Jimenez 7-1 Block G
23 Pablo Baschwitz Ana Maria Leon 7-4 Block G
24 Pablo Baschwitz Susana Jimenez 7-1 Block G
25 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Ana Maria Leon 7-3 Block G
26 Pablo Baschwitz Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 4-3 Block G
27 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Susana Jimenez 7-4 Block G
28 Jose Maria Peman Mauricio Alvarez De Asturias 7-1 Block H
29 Carlos Lacave Jose Maria Peman 7-6 Block H
30 Jose Maria Peman Lucas Martinez 7-4 Block H
31 Mauricio Alvarez De Asturias Carlos Lacave 7-4 Block H
32 Lucas Martinez Mauricio Alvarez De Asturias 7-4 Block H
33 Carlos Lacave Lucas Martinez 7-4 Block H
34 Carmen Barbadillo Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 10-4 KO R1
35 Jose Maria Peman Luis Sebastian De Erice 10-9 KO R1
36 Macarena Guardiola Gonzalo Armijo 10-8 KO R1
37 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo Isabel Gutierrez 10-4 KO R1
38 Carlos Lacave Encarnacion Diaz 8-7 KO R1
39 Pablo Baschwitz Fernando Domecq 7-6 KO R1
40 Charo Monzon Carmen Enriquez 10-3 KO R1
41 Ricardo Soto Beatriz Leon 10-8 KO R1
42 Jose Maria Peman Carmen Barbadillo 10-7 Q-final
43 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo Macarena Guardiola 10-4 Q-final
44 Carlos Lacave Pablo Baschwitz 10-2 Q-final
45 Charo Monzon Ricardo Soto 10-9 Q-final
46 Jose Maria Peman Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 10-9 S-final
47 Charo Monzon Carlos Lacave 10-7 S-final
48 Charo Monzon Jose Maria Peman 10-8 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Mauricio Alvarez De Asturias 3 1 2
2 Gonzalo Armijo 4 2 2
3 Maria Dolores Azqueta 3 0 3
4 Carmen Barbadillo 4 3 1
5 Pablo Baschwitz 5 4 1
6 Encarnacion Diaz 3 2 1
7 Ignacio Diez De Rivera 2 0 2
8 Fernando Domecq 3 1 2
9 Carmen Enriquez 3 1 2
10 Macarena Guardiola 4 3 1
11 Isabel Gutierrez 3 1 2
12 Susana Jimenez 3 0 3
13 Carlos Lacave 6 4 2
14 Ana Maria Leon 3 1 2
15 Beatriz Leon 3 1 2
16 Lucas Martinez 3 1 2
17 Felipe Mestanza 2 1 1
18 Charo Monzon 6 6 0
19 Veronica Peinado 2 0 2
20 Jose Maria Peman 7 5 2
21 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 5 3 2
22 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 4 2 2
23 Luis Sebastian De Erice 3 1 2
24 Inigo Sobrini 3 1 2
25 Maria Luisa Solis 2 0 2
26 Concepcion Solis 2 0 2
27 Ricardo Soto 5 4 1

Database last updated at Wed, 28 Oct 2020 20:18:01 +0000

28 October 2020 20:49:36