Event 15 in 2016

22.01.16 Vista Hermosa Championship

Number of games: 109

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Basilio Iglesias Luis De Gortazar 7-2 Block A
2 Pedro Pablo Lamadrid Macarena Guardiola 7-5 Block A
3 Basilio Iglesias Begona Gomez 7-4 Block A
4 Luis De Gortazar Pedro Pablo Lamadrid 7-1 Block A
5 Begona Gomez Macarena Guardiola 7-4 Block A
6 Basilio Iglesias Pedro Pablo Lamadrid 7-1 Block A
7 Luis De Gortazar Macarena Guardiola 7-4 Block A
8 Basilio Iglesias Macarena Guardiola 7-1 Block A
9 Begona Gomez Luis De Gortazar 7-5 Block A
10 Begona Gomez Pedro Pablo Lamadrid 7-4 Block A
11 Rafael Romero Fernando Soto 7-3 Block B
12 Juan Manuel De Reyna Jose Maria Peman 7-4 Block B
13 Rafael Romero Carmen Barbadillo 7-3 Block B
14 Fernando Soto Juan Manuel De Reyna 7-4 Block B
15 Rafael Romero Jose Maria Peman 7-1 Block B
16 Carmen Barbadillo Juan Manuel De Reyna 7-2 Block B
17 Rafael Romero Juan Manuel De Reyna 7-1 Block B
18 Fernando Soto Jose Maria Peman 7-4 Block B
19 Carmen Barbadillo Jose Maria Peman 7-4 Block B
20 Fernando Soto Carmen Barbadillo 7-6 Block B
21 Rafael Serrano Fernando Guilloto 7-6 Block C
22 Carmen Perez Nogueras Inmaculada Florido 7-4 Block C
23 Rafael Serrano Francisco Puerto 7-5 Block C
24 Fernando Guilloto Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-3 Block C
25 Francisco Puerto Inmaculada Florido 6-3 Block C
26 Fernando Guilloto Inmaculada Florido 7-5 Block C
27 Carmen Perez Nogueras Rafael Serrano 7-5 Block C
28 Francisco Puerto Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-5 Block C
29 Rafael Serrano Inmaculada Florido 7-2 Block C
30 Fernando Guilloto Francisco Puerto 7-5 Block C
31 Emilio Marin Fernando Caballero 7-6 Block D
32 Adela Rebuelta Miguel Bausa 7-3 Block D
33 Emilio Marin Fuencisla Aritio 7-2 Block D
34 Miguel Bausa Fernando Caballero 7-6 Block D
35 Adela Rebuelta Fuencisla Aritio 7-3 Block D
36 Emilio Marin Miguel Bausa 7-4 Block D
37 Fernando Caballero Fuencisla Aritio 7-5 Block D
38 Emilio Marin Adela Rebuelta 7-4 Block D
39 Fernando Caballero Adela Rebuelta 7-2 Block D
40 Miguel Bausa Fuencisla Aritio 7-4 Block D
41 Manuel Molina Juan Peman 7-6 Block E
42 Domingo Renedo Teresa Fernandez 7-1 Block E
43 Juan Peman Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-3 Block E
44 Manuel Molina Teresa Fernandez 6-4 Block E
45 Domingo Renedo Juan Peman 7-4 Block E
46 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Teresa Fernandez 7-1 Block E
47 Juan Peman Teresa Fernandez 7-4 Block E
48 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Manuel Molina 7-4 Block E
49 Manuel Molina Domingo Renedo 7-4 Block E
50 Domingo Renedo Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-4 Block E
51 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Alfonso Urbano 7-4 Block F
52 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Charo Monzon 7-5 Block F
53 Alfonso Urbano Ana Sanz 7-1 Block F
54 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-5 Block F
55 Charo Monzon Ana Sanz 7-1 Block F
56 Alfonso Urbano Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-5 Block F
57 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Charo Monzon 7-4 Block F
58 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Ana Sanz 7-2 Block F
59 Alfonso Urbano Charo Monzon 7-5 Block F
60 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Ana Sanz 7-6 Block F
61 Susana Romero Jose Enrique Otte 7-4 Block G
62 Juan Carlos Morillo Silvia Heredia 7-3 Block G
63 Susana Romero Maria Dolores Salazar 7-6 Block G
64 Jose Enrique Otte Juan Carlos Morillo 7-4 Block G
65 Maria Dolores Salazar Silvia Heredia 7-3 Block G
66 Susana Romero Juan Carlos Morillo 7-3 Block G
67 Jose Enrique Otte Silvia Heredia 7-2 Block G
68 Susana Romero Silvia Heredia 7-1 Block G
69 Jose Enrique Otte Maria Dolores Salazar 7-4 Block G
70 Maria Dolores Salazar Juan Carlos Morillo 7-6 Block G
71 Maria Taylor Guillermo Rebuelta 7-5 Block H
72 Manuel Garcia Odero Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-4 Block H
73 Maria Taylor Rafael Pedregosa 7-6 Block H
74 Guillermo Rebuelta Manuel Garcia Odero 7-4 Block H
75 Maria Taylor Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-1 Block H
76 Rafael Pedregosa Guillermo Rebuelta 7-6 Block H
77 Manuel Garcia Odero Maria Taylor 7-4 Block H
78 Guillermo Rebuelta Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-6 Block H
79 Rafael Pedregosa Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-2 Block H
80 Manuel Garcia Odero Rafael Pedregosa 7-6 Block H
81 Basilio Iglesias Maria Taylor 7-6 Group A
82 Manuel Molina Rafael Serrano 7-6 Group A
83 Basilio Iglesias Manuel Molina 7-2 Group A
84 Rafael Serrano Maria Taylor 7-5 Group A
85 Rafael Serrano Basilio Iglesias 7-5 Group A
86 Maria Taylor Manuel Molina 7-2 Group A
87 Emilio Marin Domingo Renedo 7-5 Group B
88 Begona Gomez Manuel Garcia Odero 7-4 Group B
89 Emilio Marin Manuel Garcia Odero 7-2 Group B
90 Begona Gomez Domingo Renedo 7-1 Group B
91 Emilio Marin Begona Gomez 7-4 Group B
92 Manuel Garcia Odero Domingo Renedo 7-6 Group B
93 Fernando Guilloto Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 6-5 Group C
94 Jose Enrique Otte Fernando Soto 7-3 Group C
95 Fernando Soto Fernando Guilloto 5-4 Group C
96 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Jose Enrique Otte 7-6 Group C
97 Jose Enrique Otte Fernando Guilloto 7-4 Group C
98 Fernando Soto Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-4 Group C
99 Rafael Romero Susana Romero 7-4 Group D
100 Alfonso Urbano Fernando Caballero 6-5 Group D
101 Rafael Romero Fernando Caballero 6-4 Group D
102 Susana Romero Alfonso Urbano 4-3 Group D
103 Alfonso Urbano Rafael Romero 7-5 Group D
104 Fernando Caballero Susana Romero 7-3 Group D
105 Basilio Iglesias Emilio Marin 10-7 S-final
106 Jose Enrique Otte Rafael Romero 10-8 S-final
107 Jose Enrique Otte Basilio Iglesias 7-6 Final
108 Basilio Iglesias Jose Enrique Otte 7-2 Final
109 Basilio Iglesias Jose Enrique Otte 7-5 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Fuencisla Aritio 4 0 4
2 Carmen Barbadillo 4 2 2
3 Miguel Bausa 4 2 2
4 Fernando Caballero 7 3 4
5 Luis De Gortazar 4 2 2
6 Juan Manuel De Reyna 4 1 3
7 Teresa Fernandez 4 0 4
8 Maria Fernandez-Pereira 4 0 4
9 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 4 2 2
10 Inmaculada Florido 4 0 4
11 Manuel Garcia Odero 7 4 3
12 Begona Gomez 7 5 2
13 Macarena Guardiola 4 0 4
14 Fernando Guilloto 7 4 3
15 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7 5 2
16 Silvia Heredia 4 0 4
17 Basilio Iglesias 11 9 2
18 Pedro Pablo Lamadrid 4 1 3
19 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 4 2 2
20 Emilio Marin 8 7 1
21 Manuel Molina 7 4 3
22 Charo Monzon 4 1 3
23 Juan Carlos Morillo 4 1 3
24 Jose Enrique Otte 11 7 4
25 Rafael Pedregosa 4 2 2
26 Juan Peman 4 2 2
27 Jose Maria Peman 4 0 4
28 Carmen Perez Nogueras 4 2 2
29 Francisco Puerto 4 2 2
30 Guillermo Rebuelta 4 2 2
31 Adela Rebuelta 4 2 2
32 Domingo Renedo 7 3 4
33 Susana Romero 7 5 2
34 Rafael Romero 8 6 2
35 Maria Dolores Salazar 4 2 2
36 Ana Sanz 4 0 4
37 Rafael Serrano 7 5 2
38 Fernando Soto 7 5 2
39 Maria Taylor 7 4 3
40 Alfonso Urbano 7 5 2

Database last updated at Fri, 10 Jul 2020 23:58:44 +0100

11 July 2020 12:32:45