Event 218 in 2016

10.06.16 Andalusian Championship

Number of games: 113

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Luis De Gortazar Carlos Munoz 7-2 Rd 1 Grp A
2 Fernando Guilloto Domingo Renedo 7-1 Rd 1 Grp A
3 Jose Riva Fernando Guilloto 7-2 Rd 1 Grp A
4 Luis De Gortazar Domingo Renedo 7-5 Rd 1 Grp A
5 Jose Riva Carlos Munoz 7-4 Rd 1 Grp A
6 Fernando Guilloto Luis De Gortazar 7-4 Rd 1 Grp A
7 Carlos Munoz Domingo Renedo 7-3 Rd 1 Grp A
8 Jose Riva Luis De Gortazar 7-4 Rd 1 Grp A
9 Fernando Guilloto Carlos Munoz 7-4 Rd 1 Grp A
10 Jose Riva Domingo Renedo 7-1 Rd 1 Grp A
11 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Javier Torres 7-3 Rd 1 Grp B
12 Miguel Bausa Charo Monzon 7-4 Rd 1 Grp B
13 Rafael Romero Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-4 Rd 1 Grp B
14 Miguel Bausa Javier Torres 7-3 Rd 1 Grp B
15 Rafael Romero Charo Monzon 7-3 Rd 1 Grp B
16 Miguel Bausa Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-2 Rd 1 Grp B
17 Rafael Romero Miguel Bausa 7-6 Rd 1 Grp B
18 Charo Monzon Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-2 Rd 1 Grp B
19 Charo Monzon Javier Torres 7-2 Rd 1 Grp B
20 Rafael Romero Javier Torres 7-1 Rd 1 Grp B
21 Fernando Soto Carlos Ariza 7-5 Rd 1 Grp C
22 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Francisco Puerto 7-3 Rd 1 Grp C
23 Basilio Iglesias Fernando Soto 7-3 Rd 1 Grp C
24 Carlos Ariza Francisco Puerto 7-1 Rd 1 Grp C
25 Basilio Iglesias Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-5 Rd 1 Grp C
26 Fernando Soto Francisco Puerto 7-3 Rd 1 Grp C
27 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Carlos Ariza 7-5 Rd 1 Grp C
28 Basilio Iglesias Francisco Puerto 7-5 Rd 1 Grp C
29 Basilio Iglesias Carlos Ariza 7-5 Rd 1 Grp C
30 Fernando Soto Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-6 Rd 1 Grp C
31 Guillermo Rebuelta Inmaculada Florido 7-2 Rd 1 Grp D
32 Maria Dolores Salazar Santiago Echevarria 7-5 Rd 1 Grp D
33 Maria Dolores Salazar Inmaculada Florido 7-4 Rd 1 Grp D
34 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Guillermo Rebuelta 7-3 Rd 1 Grp D
35 Guillermo Rebuelta Maria Dolores Salazar 7-4 Rd 1 Grp D
36 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Santiago Echevarria 7-5 Rd 1 Grp D
37 Inmaculada Florido Santiago Echevarria 7-6 Rd 1 Grp D
38 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Maria Dolores Salazar 7-1 Rd 1 Grp D
39 Guillermo Rebuelta Santiago Echevarria 7-4 Rd 1 Grp D
40 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Inmaculada Florido 7-1 Rd 1 Grp D
41 Maria Taylor Margarita Pato 7-1 Rd 1 Grp E
42 Andres Alvarez-Sala Maria Taylor 7-6 Rd 1 Grp E
43 Fernando Caballero Manuel Fesser 7-6 Rd 1 Grp E
44 Andres Alvarez-Sala Manuel Fesser 7-3 Rd 1 Grp E
45 Maria Taylor Fernando Caballero 7-6 Rd 1 Grp E
46 Manuel Fesser Margarita Pato 7-5 Rd 1 Grp E
47 Andres Alvarez-Sala Fernando Caballero 7-2 Rd 1 Grp E
48 Manuel Fesser Maria Taylor 7-4 Rd 1 Grp E
49 Andres Alvarez-Sala Margarita Pato 7-2 Rd 1 Grp E
50 Fernando Caballero Margarita Pato 7-1 Rd 1 Grp E
51 Alfonso Urbano Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-1 Rd 1 Grp F
52 Manuel Molina Juan Carlos Morillo 7-6 Rd 1 Grp F
53 Alfonso Urbano Manuel Alvarez-Sala 7-5 Rd 1 Grp F
54 Manuel Molina Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-3 Rd 1 Grp F
55 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Juan Carlos Morillo 7-2 Rd 1 Grp F
56 Alfonso Urbano Manuel Molina 7-4 Rd 1 Grp F
57 Juan Carlos Morillo Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-5 Rd 1 Grp F
58 Manuel Molina Manuel Alvarez-Sala 7-4 Rd 1 Grp F
59 Alfonso Urbano Juan Carlos Morillo 7-4 Rd 1 Grp F
60 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-3 Rd 1 Grp F
61 Ignacio Saenz Emilio Marin 7-1 Rd 1 Grp G
62 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Juan Manuel De Reyna 7-6 Rd 1 Grp G
63 Rafael Serrano Emilio Marin 7-3 Rd 1 Grp G
64 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Ignacio Saenz 7-1 Rd 1 Grp G
65 Emilio Marin Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-5 Rd 1 Grp G
66 Rafael Serrano Juan Manuel De Reyna 7-6 Rd 1 Grp G
67 Juan Manuel De Reyna Ignacio Saenz 7-2 Rd 1 Grp G
68 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Rafael Serrano 7-5 Rd 1 Grp G
69 Emilio Marin Juan Manuel De Reyna 7-1 Rd 1 Grp G
70 Rafael Serrano Ignacio Saenz 7-1 Rd 1 Grp G
71 Juan Peman Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-5 Rd 1 Grp H
72 Rafael Cabezas Santiago Alvarez-Sala 7-2 Rd 1 Grp H
73 Juan Peman Susana Romero 7-4 Rd 1 Grp H
74 Rafael Cabezas Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-2 Rd 1 Grp H
75 Susana Romero Santiago Alvarez-Sala 7-4 Rd 1 Grp H
76 Juan Peman Rafael Cabezas 7-2 Rd 1 Grp H
77 Carmen Perez Nogueras Santiago Alvarez-Sala 7-5 Rd 1 Grp H
78 Susana Romero Rafael Cabezas 7-4 Rd 1 Grp H
79 Juan Peman Santiago Alvarez-Sala 7-3 Rd 1 Grp H
80 Susana Romero Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-5 Rd 1 Grp H
81 Jose Riva Miguel Bausa 10-4 Rd 2 Grp A
82 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Juan Peman 10-6 Rd 2 Grp A
83 Jose Riva Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 10-4 Rd 2 Grp A
84 Juan Peman Miguel Bausa 10-6 Rd 2 Grp A
85 Juan Peman Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 10-6 Rd 2 Grp A
86 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Fernando Soto 10-9 Rd 2 Grp B
87 Manuel Molina Andres Alvarez-Sala 10-6 Rd 2 Grp B
88 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Manuel Molina 10-6 Rd 2 Grp B
89 Andres Alvarez-Sala Fernando Soto 10-8 Rd 2 Grp B
90 Andres Alvarez-Sala Manuel Molina 10-7 Rd 2 Grp B
91 Rafael Romero Fernando Guilloto 10-7 Rd 2 Grp C
92 Rafael Serrano Maria Taylor 10-8 Rd 2 Grp C
93 Rafael Romero Rafael Serrano 10-7 Rd 2 Grp C
94 Maria Taylor Fernando Guilloto 10-8 Rd 2 Grp C
95 Maria Taylor Rafael Serrano 10-8 Rd 2 Grp C
96 Basilio Iglesias Guillermo Rebuelta 8-7 Rd 2 Grp D
97 Alfonso Urbano Susana Romero 8-7 Rd 2 Grp D
98 Basilio Iglesias Alfonso Urbano 10-4 Rd 2 Grp D
99 Guillermo Rebuelta Susana Romero 10-9 Rd 2 Grp D
100 Alfonso Urbano Guillermo Rebuelta 10-8 Rd 2 Grp D
101 Andres Alvarez-Sala Jose Riva 10-7 Q-final
102 Juan Peman Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala 10-7 Q-final
103 Rafael Romero Alfonso Urbano 10-6 Q-final
104 Maria Taylor Basilio Iglesias 10-7 Q-final
105 Juan Peman Andres Alvarez-Sala 7-4 S-final
106 Andres Alvarez-Sala Juan Peman 7-5 S-final
107 Juan Peman Andres Alvarez-Sala 7-2 S-final
108 Maria Taylor Rafael Romero 7-6 S-final
109 Rafael Romero Maria Taylor 7-1 S-final
110 Rafael Romero Maria Taylor 7-6 S-final
111 Maria Taylor Andres Alvarez-Sala 10-7 3/4th
112 Rafael Romero Juan Peman 7-3 Final
113 Rafael Romero Juan Peman 7-6 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Andres Alvarez-Sala 12 8 4
2 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala 7 6 1
3 Manuel Alvarez-Sala 4 2 2
4 Santiago Alvarez-Sala 4 0 4
5 Carlos Ariza 4 1 3
6 Miguel Bausa 6 3 3
7 Fernando Caballero 4 2 2
8 Rafael Cabezas 4 2 2
9 Luis De Gortazar 4 2 2
10 Juan Manuel De Reyna 4 1 3
11 Santiago Echevarria 4 0 4
12 Maria Fernandez-Pereira 4 0 4
13 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7 4 3
14 Manuel Fesser 4 2 2
15 Inmaculada Florido 4 1 3
16 Fernando Guilloto 6 3 3
17 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 4 1 3
18 Basilio Iglesias 7 6 1
19 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 4 2 2
20 Emilio Marin 4 2 2
21 Manuel Molina 7 4 3
22 Charo Monzon 4 2 2
23 Juan Carlos Morillo 4 1 3
24 Carlos Munoz 4 1 3
25 Margarita Pato 4 0 4
26 Juan Peman 13 9 4
27 Carmen Perez Nogueras 4 1 3
28 Francisco Puerto 4 0 4
29 Guillermo Rebuelta 7 4 3
30 Domingo Renedo 4 0 4
31 Jose Riva 7 6 1
32 Susana Romero 6 3 3
33 Rafael Romero 12 11 1
34 Ignacio Saenz 4 1 3
35 Maria Dolores Salazar 4 2 2
36 Rafael Serrano 7 4 3
37 Fernando Soto 6 3 3
38 Maria Taylor 12 7 5
39 Javier Torres 4 0 4
40 Alfonso Urbano 8 6 2

Database last updated at Thu, 24 Sep 2020 02:09:19 +0100

24 September 2020 13:31:37