Event 296 in 2016

07.07.16 Spanish Team Cup

Number of games: 118

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Rafael Romero Mercedes O'Neale 7-6 ELP v COB
2 Juan Peman Domingo Renedo 7-6 ELP v COB
3 Basilio Iglesias Adela Rebuelta 7-1 ELP v COB
4 Maria Taylor Francisco Puerto 7-1 ELP v COB
5 Rafael Serrano Jose Enrique Otte 7-2 ELP v COB
6 Alfonso Urbano Maria Dolores Salazar 7-1 ELP v COB
7 Rafael Romero Domingo Renedo 7-1 ELP v COB
8 Mercedes O'Neale Juan Peman 7-5 ELP v COB
9 Adela Rebuelta Maria Taylor 7-3 ELP v COB
10 Basilio Iglesias Francisco Puerto 7-4 ELP v COB
11 Rafael Serrano Maria Dolores Salazar 7-6 ELP v COB
12 Alfonso Urbano Jose Enrique Otte 7-3 ELP v COB
13 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Maria Cruz Valdenebro 7-5 VIG v SEV
14 Luis Lozano Bilitis Alonso 7-4 VIG v SEV
15 Gonzaga Lozano Reyes Abando 6-5 VIG v SEV
16 Maria Briz Elena Adarve 5-4 VIG v SEV
17 Maria Jesus Burguete Matilde Alfageme 7-6 VIG v SEV
18 Soledad Argudo Blanca Rodriguez-Cadarso 7-6 VIG v SEV
19 Luis Lozano Maria Cruz Valdenebro 7-6 VIG v SEV
20 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Bilitis Alonso 7-3 VIG v SEV
21 Elena Adarve Reyes Abando 6-1 VIG v SEV
22 Gonzaga Lozano Maria Briz 7-3 VIG v SEV
23 Matilde Alfageme Soledad Argudo 7-6 VIG v SEV
24 Maria Jesus Burguete Blanca Rodriguez-Cadarso 7-3 VIG v SEV
25 Maria Taylor Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa 7-4 ELP v MAD
26 Emilio Marin Felipe Mestanza 7-5 ELP v MAD
27 Susana Romero Carolina Ruiz De Alda 7-2 ELP v MAD
28 Basilio Iglesias Dominica Martinez-Cubells 7-2 ELP v MAD
29 Juan Peman Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-3 ELP v MAD
30 Alfonso Urbano Elena De Soto 7-4 ELP v MAD
31 Emilio Marin Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa 7-1 ELP v MAD
32 Basilio Iglesias Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-1 ELP v MAD
33 Maria Taylor Felipe Mestanza 7-5 ELP v MAD
34 Juan Peman Dominica Martinez-Cubells 7-1 ELP v MAD
35 Susana Romero Elena De Soto 7-3 ELP v MAD
36 Alfonso Urbano Carolina Ruiz De Alda 7-4 ELP v MAD
37 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Mercedes O'Neale 7-5 COB v SEV
38 Domingo Renedo Luis Lozano 7-6 COB v SEV
39 Soledad Argudo Jose Enrique Otte 7-6 COB v SEV
40 Adela Rebuelta Elena Adarve 7-3 COB v SEV
41 Santiago Echevarria Eduardo Basa 7-6 COB v SEV
42 Manuel Fesser Maria Dolores Salazar 7-6 COB v SEV
43 Luis Lozano Mercedes O'Neale 7-6 COB v SEV
44 Domingo Renedo Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-4 COB v SEV
45 Jose Enrique Otte Elena Adarve 7-6 COB v SEV
46 Adela Rebuelta Soledad Argudo 7-5 COB v SEV
47 Maria Dolores Salazar Eduardo Basa 7-4 COB v SEV
48 Santiago Echevarria Manuel Fesser 7-6 COB v SEV
49 Luis De Gortazar Reyes Abando 7-6 VIG v MAD
50 Felipe Mestanza Maria Briz 7-3 VIG v MAD
51 Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-4 VIG v MAD
52 Carolina Ruiz De Alda Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-6 VIG v MAD
53 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Blanca Rodriguez-Cadarso 7-1 VIG v MAD
54 Elena De Soto Maria Cruz Valdenebro 7-4 VIG v MAD
55 Felipe Mestanza Reyes Abando 7-3 VIG v MAD
56 Luis De Gortazar Maria Briz 7-4 VIG v MAD
57 Carolina Ruiz De Alda Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-3 VIG v MAD
58 Pilar Sanchez Estevez Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa 7-6 VIG v MAD
59 Elena De Soto Blanca Rodriguez-Cadarso 7-2 VIG v MAD
60 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Maria Cruz Valdenebro 7-4 VIG v MAD
61 Emilio Marin Reyes Abando 7-2 ELP v VIG
62 Rafael Serrano Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-1 ELP v VIG
63 Rafael Romero Maria Briz 7-1 ELP v VIG
64 Alfonso Urbano Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-1 ELP v VIG
65 Susana Romero Matilde Alfageme 7-5 ELP v VIG
66 Maria Taylor Bilitis Alonso 7-2 ELP v VIG
67 Emilio Marin Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-1 ELP v VIG
68 Rafael Serrano Reyes Abando 7-4 ELP v VIG
69 Rafael Romero Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-1 ELP v VIG
70 Alfonso Urbano Maria Briz 7-2 ELP v VIG
71 Susana Romero Bilitis Alonso 7-3 ELP v VIG
72 Maria Taylor Matilde Alfageme 7-3 ELP v VIG
73 Luis De Gortazar Luis Lozano 7-1 MAD v SEV
74 Felipe Mestanza Gonzaga Lozano 7-6 MAD v SEV
75 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Dominica Martinez-Cubells 7-2 MAD v SEV
76 Manuel Fesser Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-1 MAD v SEV
77 Elena De Soto Maria Jesus Burguete 7-3 MAD v SEV
78 Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa Eduardo Basa 7-4 MAD v SEV
79 Luis De Gortazar Gonzaga Lozano 7-2 MAD v SEV
80 Luis Lozano Felipe Mestanza 6-5 MAD v SEV
81 Manuel Fesser Dominica Martinez-Cubells 7-3 MAD v SEV
82 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-1 MAD v SEV
83 Elena De Soto Eduardo Basa 7-1 MAD v SEV
84 Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa Maria Jesus Burguete 7-1 MAD v SEV
85 Mercedes O'Neale Bilitis Alonso 7-3 COB v VIG
86 Domingo Renedo Matilde Alfageme 7-3 COB v VIG
87 Jose Enrique Otte Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-1 COB v VIG
88 Francisco Puerto Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-1 COB v VIG
89 Blanca Rodriguez-Cadarso Santiago Echevarria 7-4 COB v VIG
90 Maria Dolores Salazar Maria Cruz Valdenebro 7-4 COB v VIG
91 Mercedes O'Neale Matilde Alfageme 7-5 COB v VIG
92 Domingo Renedo Bilitis Alonso 7-1 COB v VIG
93 Jose Enrique Otte Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-3 COB v VIG
94 Francisco Puerto Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-2 COB v VIG
95 Santiago Echevarria Maria Cruz Valdenebro 7-2 COB v VIG
96 Blanca Rodriguez-Cadarso Maria Dolores Salazar 7-3 COB v VIG
97 Luis De Gortazar Mercedes O'Neale 7-6 COB v MAD
98 Carolina Ruiz De Alda Domingo Renedo 7-6 COB v MAD
99 Jose Enrique Otte Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-1 COB v MAD
100 Adela Rebuelta Dominica Martinez-Cubells 7-2 COB v MAD
101 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Maria Dolores Salazar 7-3 COB v MAD
102 Francisco Puerto Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa 7-6 COB v MAD
103 Luis De Gortazar Domingo Renedo 7-4 COB v MAD
104 Mercedes O'Neale Carolina Ruiz De Alda 7-4 COB v MAD
105 Dominica Martinez-Cubells Jose Enrique Otte 7-4 COB v MAD
106 Adela Rebuelta Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-3 COB v MAD
107 Maria Dolores Salazar Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa 7-4 COB v MAD
108 Francisco Puerto Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 6-5 COB v MAD
109 Emilio Marin Manuel Fesser 7-4 ELP v SEV
110 Rafael Serrano Maria Jesus Burguete 7-6 ELP v SEV
111 Rafael Romero Soledad Argudo 7-3 ELP v SEV
112 Basilio Iglesias Elena Adarve 7-4 ELP v SEV
113 Juan Peman Eduardo Basa 7-3 ELP v SEV
114 Susana Romero Gonzaga Lozano 7-4 ELP v SEV
115 Emilio Marin Maria Jesus Burguete 7-4 ELP v SEV
116 Rafael Serrano Manuel Fesser 7-3 ELP v SEV
117 Juan Peman Gonzaga Lozano 7-5 ELP v SEV
118 Susana Romero Eduardo Basa 7-2 ELP v SEV

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Reyes Abando 6 0 6
2 Elena Adarve 5 1 4
3 Matilde Alfageme 6 1 5
4 Bilitis Alonso 6 0 6
5 Soledad Argudo 5 2 3
6 Eduardo Basa 6 0 6
7 Maria Briz 6 1 5
8 Maria Jesus Burguete 6 2 4
9 Luis De Gortazar 6 6 0
10 Elena De Soto 6 4 2
11 Santiago Echevarria 4 3 1
12 Manuel Fesser 6 3 3
13 Rosa Garcia Cervantes 6 0 6
14 Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 6 0 6
15 Basilio Iglesias 5 5 0
16 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 4 3 1
17 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 6 5 1
18 Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa 8 3 5
19 Luis Lozano 6 4 2
20 Gonzaga Lozano 6 2 4
21 Emilio Marin 6 6 0
22 Dominica Martinez-Cubells 6 1 5
23 Felipe Mestanza 6 3 3
24 Mercedes O'Neale 8 4 4
25 Jose Enrique Otte 8 4 4
26 Juan Peman 6 5 1
27 Francisco Puerto 6 4 2
28 Adela Rebuelta 6 5 1
29 Domingo Renedo 8 4 4
30 Blanca Rodriguez-Cadarso 6 2 4
31 Susana Romero 6 6 0
32 Rafael Romero 5 5 0
33 Carolina Ruiz De Alda 6 3 3
34 Maria Dolores Salazar 8 3 5
35 Pilar Sanchez Estevez 6 1 5
36 Rafael Serrano 6 6 0
37 Maria Taylor 6 5 1
38 Alfonso Urbano 6 6 0
39 Maria Cruz Valdenebro 6 0 6

Database last updated at Wed, 28 Oct 2020 17:36:42 +0000

28 October 2020 20:02:21