Event 302 in 2017

17.06.17 Andalusian Championship

Number of games: 60

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Rafael Romero Ricardo Baron 7-1 Block A
2 Ricardo Baron Fernando Rodriguez-Vizcaino 6-2 Block A
3 Rafael Romero Fernando Rodriguez-Vizcaino 7-2 Block A
4 Basilio Iglesias Santiago Echevarria 7-2 Block B
5 Maria Teresa Maldonado Carmen Moreno-Luque 7-5 Block B
6 Carmen Moreno-Luque Santiago Echevarria 7-6 Block B
7 Santiago Echevarria Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-5 Block B
8 Basilio Iglesias Carmen Moreno-Luque 7-1 Block B
9 Basilio Iglesias Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-1 Block B
10 Juan Peman Maria Dolores Salazar 7-6 Block C
11 Manuel Marcos Fal Carmen Merello 7-3 Block C
12 Maria Dolores Salazar Carmen Merello 7-2 Block C
13 Manuel Marcos Fal Juan Peman 7-1 Block C
14 Juan Peman Carmen Merello 7-5 Block C
15 Maria Dolores Salazar Manuel Marcos Fal 7-5 Block C
16 Maria Taylor Catalina Solis 7-1 Block D
17 Javier Cejudo Maria Jesus Burguete 7-4 Block D
18 Maria Taylor Maria Jesus Burguete 7-5 Block D
19 Catalina Solis Javier Cejudo 5-4 Block D
20 Maria Taylor Javier Cejudo 7-1 Block D
21 Maria Jesus Burguete Catalina Solis 7-4 Block D
22 Alfonso De La Calle Alfonso Urbano 7-6 Block E
23 Charo Monzon Maria Robles 7-6 Block E
24 Alfonso Urbano Charo Monzon 7-2 Block E
25 Maria Robles Alfonso De La Calle 7-2 Block E
26 Alfonso Urbano Maria Robles 7-4 Block E
27 Alfonso De La Calle Charo Monzon 7-2 Block E
28 Inmaculada Florido Domingo Renedo 7-5 Block F
29 Francisco Puerto Miguel Bausa 7-3 Block F
30 Miguel Bausa Domingo Renedo 7-2 Block F
31 Francisco Puerto Inmaculada Florido 7-2 Block F
32 Miguel Bausa Inmaculada Florido 7-2 Block F
33 Francisco Puerto Domingo Renedo 7-4 Block F
34 Cristina Pujol Jose Enrique Otte 7-4 Block G
35 Luis Moreno Maria Dolores Romero 7-4 Block G
36 Cristina Pujol Maria Dolores Romero 7-6 Block G
37 Jose Enrique Otte Luis Moreno 7-6 Block G
38 Luis Moreno Cristina Pujol 7-4 Block G
39 Maria Dolores Romero Jose Enrique Otte 7-6 Block G
40 Guillermo Rebuelta Macarena Guardiola 7-3 Block H
41 Carlos Ariza Manuel Molina 7-5 Block H
42 Macarena Guardiola Manuel Molina 7-4 Block H
43 Carlos Ariza Guillermo Rebuelta 7-6 Block H
44 Carlos Ariza Macarena Guardiola 7-5 Block H
45 Manuel Molina Guillermo Rebuelta 7-3 Block H
46 Rafael Romero Santiago Echevarria 7-3 KO R1
47 Carlos Ariza Miguel Bausa 7-6 KO R1
48 Maria Taylor Maria Dolores Salazar 7-2 KO R1
49 Alfonso Urbano Cristina Pujol 7-1 KO R1
50 Basilio Iglesias Ricardo Baron 6-5 KO R1
51 Manuel Molina Francisco Puerto 7-5 KO R1
52 Manuel Marcos Fal Maria Jesus Burguete 5-4 KO R1
53 Alfonso De La Calle Luis Moreno 7-2 KO R1
54 Rafael Romero Carlos Ariza 7-3 Q-final
55 Alfonso Urbano Maria Taylor 7-6 Q-final
56 Basilio Iglesias Manuel Molina 7-2 Q-final
57 Manuel Marcos Fal Alfonso De La Calle 7-2 Q-final
58 Rafael Romero Alfonso Urbano 10-5 S-final
59 Basilio Iglesias Manuel Marcos Fal 10-3 S-final
60 Rafael Romero Basilio Iglesias 10-3 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Carlos Ariza 5 4 1
2 Ricardo Baron 3 1 2
3 Miguel Bausa 4 2 2
4 Maria Jesus Burguete 4 1 3
5 Javier Cejudo 3 1 2
6 Alfonso De La Calle 5 3 2
7 Santiago Echevarria 4 1 3
8 Inmaculada Florido 3 1 2
9 Macarena Guardiola 3 1 2
10 Basilio Iglesias 7 6 1
11 Maria Teresa Maldonado 3 1 2
12 Manuel Marcos Fal 6 4 2
13 Carmen Merello 3 0 3
14 Manuel Molina 5 2 3
15 Charo Monzon 3 1 2
16 Luis Moreno 4 2 2
17 Carmen Moreno-Luque 3 1 2
18 Jose Enrique Otte 3 1 2
19 Juan Peman 3 2 1
20 Francisco Puerto 4 3 1
21 Cristina Pujol 4 2 2
22 Guillermo Rebuelta 3 1 2
23 Domingo Renedo 3 0 3
24 Maria Robles 3 1 2
25 Fernando Rodriguez-Vizcaino 2 0 2
26 Rafael Romero 6 6 0
27 Maria Dolores Romero 3 1 2
28 Maria Dolores Salazar 4 2 2
29 Catalina Solis 3 1 2
30 Maria Taylor 5 4 1
31 Alfonso Urbano 6 4 2

Database last updated at Wed, 28 Oct 2020 21:22:29 +0000

29 October 2020 04:40:10