Event 559 in 2017

16.09.17 Vista Hermosa

Number of games: 63

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Rafael Romero Pilar Sanchez Garcia 7-2 Block A
2 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo Charo Monzon 7-5 Block A
3 Rafael Romero Charo Monzon 7-4 Block A
4 Pilar Sanchez Garcia Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 7-5 Block A
5 Rafael Romero Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 7-3 Block A
6 Charo Monzon Pilar Sanchez Garcia 7-2 Block A
7 Basilio Iglesias Paz Madariaga 7-2 Block B
8 Ricardo Soto Pedro Pablo Lamadrid 7-6 Block B
9 Basilio Iglesias Ricardo Soto 7-6 Block B
10 Pedro Pablo Lamadrid Paz Madariaga 7-4 Block B
11 Basilio Iglesias Pedro Pablo Lamadrid 7-2 Block B
12 Ricardo Soto Paz Madariaga 7-4 Block B
13 Alfonso Urbano Isabel Gutierrez 7-2 Block C
14 Manuel Molina Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 7-5 Block C
15 Alfonso Urbano Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 7-6 Block C
16 Manuel Molina Isabel Gutierrez 7-4 Block C
17 Manuel Molina Alfonso Urbano 7-3 Block C
18 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Isabel Gutierrez 7-5 Block C
19 Rafael Serrano Cristina Mochales 7-4 Block D
20 Guillermo Rebuelta Maria Dolores Azqueta 7-2 Block D
21 Rafael Serrano Maria Dolores Azqueta 7-2 Block D
22 Guillermo Rebuelta Cristina Mochales 7-4 Block D
23 Guillermo Rebuelta Rafael Serrano 7-4 Block D
24 Cristina Mochales Maria Dolores Azqueta 7-1 Block D
25 Juan Peman Eduardo Marques 7-3 BlocK E
26 Miguel Bausa Reyes Pacheco 6-4 BlocK E
27 Juan Peman Reyes Pacheco 7-4 BlocK E
28 Miguel Bausa Eduardo Marques 7-1 BlocK E
29 Juan Peman Miguel Bausa 7-6 BlocK E
30 Reyes Pacheco Eduardo Marques 7-1 BlocK E
31 Maria Taylor Juan Bajo 7-1 Block F
32 Begona Gomez Fuencisla Aritio 7-3 Block F
33 Maria Taylor Fuencisla Aritio 7-1 Block F
34 Begona Gomez Juan Bajo 7-3 Block F
35 Maria Taylor Begona Gomez 7-6 Block F
36 Juan Bajo Fuencisla Aritio 7-5 Block F
37 Fernando Soto Luis Sebastian De Erice 7-5 Block G
38 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Luisa Olazabal 7-3 Block G
39 Fernando Soto Luisa Olazabal 7-4 Block G
40 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Luis Sebastian De Erice 7-1 Block G
41 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Fernando Soto 7-5 Block G
42 Luisa Olazabal Luis Sebastian De Erice 7-3 Block G
43 Fernando Caballero Maria Luisa Solis 7-2 Block H
44 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Ana Muro 7-3 Block H
45 Fernando Caballero Ana Muro 7-3 Block H
46 Maria Luisa Solis Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-5 Block H
47 Fernando Caballero Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-6 Block H
48 Maria Luisa Solis Ana Muro 7-3 Block H
49 Rafael Romero Ricardo Soto 10-7 KO R1
50 Fernando Caballero Fernando Soto 9-8 KO R1
51 Alfonso Urbano Guillermo Rebuelta 10-6 KO R1
52 Begona Gomez Juan Peman 10-9 KO R1
53 Basilio Iglesias Charo Monzon 10-7 KO R1
54 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Maria Luisa Solis 10-6 KO R1
55 Rafael Serrano Manuel Molina 9-8 KO R1
56 Maria Taylor Miguel Bausa 10-6 KO R1
57 Rafael Romero Fernando Caballero 10-4 Q-final
58 Begona Gomez Alfonso Urbano 10-6 Q-final
59 Basilio Iglesias Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 10-3 Q-final
60 Maria Taylor Rafael Serrano 10-8 Q-final
61 Rafael Romero Begona Gomez 10-7 S-final
62 Basilio Iglesias Maria Taylor 10-7 S-final
63 Rafael Romero Basilio Iglesias 10-8 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Fuencisla Aritio 3 0 3
2 Maria Dolores Azqueta 3 0 3
3 Juan Bajo 3 1 2
4 Miguel Bausa 4 2 2
5 Fernando Caballero 5 4 1
6 Begona Gomez 6 4 2
7 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 5 4 1
8 Isabel Gutierrez 3 0 3
9 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 3 1 2
10 Basilio Iglesias 7 6 1
11 Pedro Pablo Lamadrid 3 1 2
12 Paz Madariaga 3 0 3
13 Eduardo Marques 3 0 3
14 Cristina Mochales 3 1 2
15 Manuel Molina 4 3 1
16 Charo Monzon 4 1 3
17 Ana Muro 3 0 3
18 Luisa Olazabal 3 1 2
19 Reyes Pacheco 3 1 2
20 Juan Peman 4 3 1
21 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 3 1 2
22 Guillermo Rebuelta 4 3 1
23 Rafael Romero 7 7 0
24 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 3 1 2
25 Pilar Sanchez Garcia 3 1 2
26 Luis Sebastian De Erice 3 0 3
27 Rafael Serrano 5 3 2
28 Maria Luisa Solis 4 2 2
29 Fernando Soto 4 2 2
30 Ricardo Soto 4 2 2
31 Maria Taylor 6 5 1
32 Alfonso Urbano 5 3 2

Database last updated at Wed, 28 Oct 2020 20:18:01 +0000

28 October 2020 21:14:38