Event 601 in 2017

12.10.17 Spanish Championship Tier 1

Number of games: 154

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Fernando Caballero 7-5 Block A
2 Adela Rebuelta Emilio Marin 7-4 Block A
3 Jose Alvarez-Sala Jose Enrique Otte 7-1 Block A
4 Emilio Marin Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 5-4 Block A
5 Jose Alvarez-Sala Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-4 Block A
6 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Jose Enrique Otte 7-6 Block A
7 Fernando Caballero Emilio Marin 7-5 Block A
8 Jose Alvarez-Sala Adela Rebuelta 7-5 Block A
9 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Adela Rebuelta 7-3 Block A
10 Jose Alvarez-Sala Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-6 Block A
11 Jose Enrique Otte Adela Rebuelta 7-3 Block A
12 Jose Alvarez-Sala Fernando Caballero 7-6 Block A
13 Fernando Caballero Jose Enrique Otte 7-5 Block A
14 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 6-4 Block A
15 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Adela Rebuelta 7-1 Block A
16 Fernando Caballero Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-3 Block A
17 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Jose Enrique Otte 6-5 Block A
18 Fernando Caballero Adela Rebuelta 7-4 Block A
19 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Miguel Bausa 7-4 Block B
20 Rafael Serrano Manuel Molina 7-6 Block B
21 Susana Romero Juan Manuel Roman 7-3 Block B
22 Rafael Romero Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-1 Block B
23 Carmen Perez Nogueras Miguel Bausa 7-3 Block B
24 Rafael Serrano Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 7-4 Block B
25 Rafael Romero Juan Manuel Roman 7-3 Block B
26 Carmen Perez Nogueras Juan Manuel Roman 7-6 Block B
27 Miguel Bausa Rafael Serrano 7-2 Block B
28 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Susana Romero 7-6 Block B
29 Rafael Romero Manuel Molina 7-4 Block B
30 Manuel Molina Juan Manuel Roman 7-5 Block B
31 Carmen Perez Nogueras Rafael Serrano 7-5 Block B
32 Susana Romero Miguel Bausa 7-3 Block B
33 Rafael Romero Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 7-3 Block B
34 Carmen Perez Nogueras Manuel Molina 7-6 Block B
35 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Juan Manuel Roman 7-5 Block B
36 Susana Romero Rafael Serrano 7-6 Block B
37 Rafael Romero Miguel Bausa 7-5 Block B
38 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Manuel Molina 7-3 Block B
39 Miguel Bausa Juan Manuel Roman 7-1 Block B
40 Rafael Romero Rafael Serrano 7-5 Block B
41 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-5 Block B
42 Miguel Bausa Manuel Molina 7-4 Block B
43 Rafael Serrano Juan Manuel Roman 6-2 Block B
44 Rafael Romero Susana Romero 7-6 Block B
45 Susana Romero Manuel Molina 7-6 Block B
46 Susana Romero Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-3 Block B
47 Maria Taylor Guillermo Rebuelta 7-4 Block C
48 Fernando Soto Francisco Puerto 7-2 Block C
49 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Felipe Mestanza 7-3 Block C
50 Andres Alvarez-Sala Alfonso De La Calle 7-1 Block C
51 Fernando Soto Guillermo Rebuelta 7-6 Block C
52 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Francisco Puerto 7-2 Block C
53 Andres Alvarez-Sala Felipe Mestanza 7-6 Block C
54 Maria Taylor Alfonso De La Calle 7-5 Block C
55 Felipe Mestanza Alfonso De La Calle 7-5 Block C
56 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Guillermo Rebuelta 7-4 Block C
57 Andres Alvarez-Sala Francisco Puerto 7-2 Block C
58 Maria Taylor Fernando Soto 7-1 Block C
59 Andres Alvarez-Sala Guillermo Rebuelta 7-1 Block C
60 Felipe Mestanza Francisco Puerto 7-4 Block C
61 Maria Taylor Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala 7-6 Block C
62 Fernando Soto Alfonso De La Calle 7-3 Block C
63 Francisco Puerto Alfonso De La Calle 7-3 Block C
64 Andres Alvarez-Sala Maria Taylor 7-4 Block C
65 Felipe Mestanza Guillermo Rebuelta 7-6 Block C
66 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Fernando Soto 7-4 Block C
67 Andres Alvarez-Sala Fernando Soto 7-6 Block C
68 Alfonso De La Calle Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala 7-4 Block C
69 Guillermo Rebuelta Francisco Puerto 7-5 Block C
70 Felipe Mestanza Fernando Soto 7-4 Block C
71 Maria Taylor Francisco Puerto 7-3 Block C
72 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Andres Alvarez-Sala 7-6 Block C
73 Felipe Mestanza Maria Taylor 7-4 Block C
74 Guillermo Rebuelta Alfonso De La Calle 7-6 Block C
75 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Fernando Guilloto 7-5 Block D
76 Juan Ojeda Maria Dolores Romero 7-2 Block D
77 Basilio Iglesias Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-1 Block D
78 Pedro Pablo Lamadrid Fernando Alvarez-Sala 7-5 Block D
79 Juan Ojeda Fernando Guilloto 7-3 Block D
80 Basilio Iglesias Maria Dolores Romero 7-4 Block D
81 Juan Peman Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-6 Block D
82 Juan Peman Pedro Pablo Lamadrid 7-3 Block D
83 Juan Peman Fernando Alvarez-Sala 7-6 Block D
84 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Maria Dolores Romero 7-3 Block D
85 Pedro Pablo Lamadrid Juan Ojeda 7-4 Block D
86 Basilio Iglesias Fernando Guilloto 7-2 Block D
87 Juan Ojeda Juan Peman 7-6 Block D
88 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-3 Block D
89 Fernando Guilloto Maria Dolores Romero 7-4 Block D
90 Basilio Iglesias Pedro Pablo Lamadrid 7-6 Block D
91 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Juan Ojeda 7-3 Block D
92 Pedro Pablo Lamadrid Maria Dolores Romero 7-6 Block D
93 Fernando Guilloto Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-6 Block D
94 Basilio Iglesias Juan Peman 7-3 Block D
95 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Juan Ojeda 7-5 Block D
96 Pedro Pablo Lamadrid Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-3 Block D
97 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Basilio Iglesias 7-6 Block D
98 Maria Dolores Romero Fernando Alvarez-Sala 7-3 Block D
99 Juan Peman Maria Dolores Romero 7-2 Block D
100 Fernando Guilloto Pedro Pablo Lamadrid 7-6 Block D
101 Basilio Iglesias Juan Ojeda 7-4 Block D
102 Juan Peman Fernando Guilloto 7-4 Block D
103 Jose Alvarez-Sala Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-5 KO R1
104 Jose Alvarez-Sala Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-5 KO R1
105 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Pedro Pablo Lamadrid 7-6 KO R1
106 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Pedro Pablo Lamadrid 7-3 KO R1
107 Felipe Mestanza Basilio Iglesias 7-3 KO R1
108 Felipe Mestanza Basilio Iglesias 7-3 KO R1
109 Susana Romero Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-4 KO R1
110 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Susana Romero 7-5 KO R1
111 Susana Romero Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-6 KO R1
112 Rafael Romero Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-5 KO R1
113 Rafael Romero Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-3 KO R1
114 Maria Taylor Juan Peman 7-2 KO R1
115 Maria Taylor Juan Peman 7-5 KO R1
116 Andres Alvarez-Sala Fernando Alvarez-Sala 7-5 KO R1
117 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Andres Alvarez-Sala 7-5 KO R1
118 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Andres Alvarez-Sala 7-5 KO R1
119 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Fernando Caballero 7-4 KO R1
120 Fernando Caballero Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 7-3 KO R1
121 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Fernando Caballero 7-5 KO R1
122 Pedro Pablo Lamadrid Carmen Perez Nogueras 10-4 9-16th
123 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Basilio Iglesias 10-8 9-16th
124 Juan Peman Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 10-5 9-16th
125 Andres Alvarez-Sala Fernando Caballero 10-6 9-16th
126 Jose Alvarez-Sala Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala 7-3 Q-final
127 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Jose Alvarez-Sala 7-3 Q-final
128 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Jose Alvarez-Sala 7-2 Q-final
129 Felipe Mestanza Susana Romero 7-6 Q-final
130 Susana Romero Felipe Mestanza 7-6 Q-final
131 Susana Romero Felipe Mestanza 7-5 Q-final
132 Rafael Romero Maria Taylor 7-4 Q-final
133 Rafael Romero Maria Taylor 7-4 Q-final
134 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Fernando Alvarez-Sala 7-2 Q-final
135 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Fernando Alvarez-Sala 7-6 Q-final
136 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Pedro Pablo Lamadrid 10-5 9-12th
137 Andres Alvarez-Sala Juan Peman 10-5 9-12th
138 Jose Alvarez-Sala Felipe Mestanza 10-7 5-8th
139 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Maria Taylor 10-8 5-8th
140 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Susana Romero 7-6 S-final
141 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Susana Romero 7-6 S-final
142 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Rafael Romero 7-2 S-final
143 Rafael Romero Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 7-5 S-final
144 Rafael Romero Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 7-5 S-final
145 Andres Alvarez-Sala Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-4 9/10th
146 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Andres Alvarez-Sala 7-5 9/10th
147 Andres Alvarez-Sala Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-3 9/10th
148 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Jose Alvarez-Sala 7-4 5/6th
149 Jose Alvarez-Sala Fernando Alvarez-Sala 7-6 5/6th
150 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Jose Alvarez-Sala 7-3 5/6th
151 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Susana Romero 7-6 3/4th
152 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Susana Romero 7-6 3/4th
153 Rafael Romero Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala 7-4 Final
154 Rafael Romero Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala 7-5 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Andres Alvarez-Sala 15 11 4
2 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala 16 11 5
3 Jose Alvarez-Sala 14 10 4
4 Fernando Alvarez-Sala 16 9 7
5 Miguel Bausa 7 3 4
6 Fernando Caballero 10 5 5
7 Alfonso De La Calle 7 1 6
8 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 14 7 7
9 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 17 12 5
10 Fernando Guilloto 7 3 4
11 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 8 3 5
12 Basilio Iglesias 10 6 4
13 Pedro Pablo Lamadrid 11 5 6
14 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7 2 5
15 Emilio Marin 3 1 2
16 Felipe Mestanza 13 8 5
17 Manuel Molina 7 1 6
18 Juan Ojeda 7 3 4
19 Jose Enrique Otte 5 1 4
20 Juan Peman 11 6 5
21 Carmen Perez Nogueras 10 4 6
22 Francisco Puerto 7 1 6
23 Guillermo Rebuelta 7 2 5
24 Adela Rebuelta 6 1 5
25 Juan Manuel Roman 7 0 7
26 Susana Romero 17 9 8
27 Rafael Romero 16 15 1
28 Maria Dolores Romero 7 1 6
29 Rafael Serrano 7 3 4
30 Fernando Soto 7 3 4
31 Maria Taylor 12 7 5

Database last updated at Wed, 28 Oct 2020 21:22:29 +0000

29 October 2020 04:02:18