Event 633 in 2017

27.10.17 Spanish Championship Tier 4B

Number of games: 53

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Nicolas Denizot Pilar Sanchez Garcia 7-4 Block A
2 Fuencisla Aritio Jose Luis Panadero 7-4 Block A
3 Jose Luis Panadero Nicolas Denizot 7-5 Block A
4 Fuencisla Aritio Pilar Sanchez Garcia 7-3 Block A
5 Pilar Sanchez Garcia Jose Luis Panadero 7-5 Block A
6 Nicolas Denizot Fuencisla Aritio 4-3 Block A
7 Isabel Gonzalez-Tanago Jean Phillippe Denizot 7-6 Block B
8 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya Inmaculada Vazquez 4-3 Block B
9 Isabel Gonzalez-Tanago Inmaculada Vazquez 4-2 Block B
10 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya Jean Phillippe Denizot 7-3 Block B
11 Jean Phillippe Denizot Inmaculada Vazquez 7-1 Block B
12 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya Isabel Gonzalez-Tanago 7-4 Block B
13 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Maria Angeles Merry 7-2 Block C
14 Jose Antonio Quintela Ignacio Saenz 6-4 Block C
15 Maria Angeles Merry Jose Antonio Quintela 7-3 Block C
16 Ignacio Saenz Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 5-4 Block C
17 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Jose Antonio Quintela 6-4 Block C
18 Ignacio Saenz Maria Angeles Merry 5-4 Block C
19 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Maria Luisa Solis 4-2 Block D
20 Santiago Duclos Carmen Merello 7-3 Block D
21 Carmen Merello Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 5-4 Block D
22 Santiago Duclos Maria Luisa Solis 7-3 Block D
23 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Santiago Duclos 6-5 Block D
24 Maria Luisa Solis Carmen Merello 7-3 Block D
25 Juan Jesus Velasco Pilar Martinez 7-1 Block E
26 Macarena Iniguez Maria Dolores Azqueta 5-2 Block E
27 Juan Jesus Velasco Macarena Iniguez 6-4 Block E
28 Maria Dolores Azqueta Pilar Martinez 6-2 Block E
29 Pilar Martinez Macarena Iniguez 7-1 Block E
30 Juan Jesus Velasco Maria Dolores Azqueta 6-5 Block E
31 Javier Nunez Jose Luque 6-3 Block F
32 Ramon Noya Maria Jose Pailos 6-3 Block F
33 Javier Nunez Maria Jose Pailos 4-3 Block F
34 Jose Luque Ramon Noya 5-3 Block F
35 Maria Jose Pailos Jose Luque 5-3 Block F
36 Ramon Noya Javier Nunez 7-5 Block F
37 Maria Angeles Merry Fuencisla Aritio 6-4 KO R1
38 Maria Dolores Azqueta Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 5-2 KO R1
39 Jean Phillippe Denizot Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 7-1 KO R1
40 Isabel Gonzalez-Tanago Ramon Noya 7-6 KO R1
41 Maria Luisa Solis Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 5-3 KO R1
42 Javier Nunez Ignacio Saenz 7-2 KO R1
43 Santiago Duclos Maria Jose Pailos 6-2 KO R1
44 Nicolas Denizot Juan Jesus Velasco 7-4 KO R1
45 Maria Angeles Merry Maria Dolores Azqueta 6-5 Q-final
46 Jean Phillippe Denizot Isabel Gonzalez-Tanago 10-4 Q-final
47 Javier Nunez Maria Luisa Solis 10-9 Q-final
48 Santiago Duclos Nicolas Denizot 10-8 Q-final
49 Jean Phillippe Denizot Maria Angeles Merry 10-4 S-final
50 Santiago Duclos Javier Nunez 10-7 S-final
51 Santiago Duclos Jean Phillippe Denizot 7-5 Final
52 Jean Phillippe Denizot Santiago Duclos 7-3 Final
53 Jean Phillippe Denizot Santiago Duclos 7-6 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Fuencisla Aritio 4 2 2
2 Maria Dolores Azqueta 5 2 3
3 Jean Phillippe Denizot 9 6 3
4 Nicolas Denizot 5 3 2
5 Santiago Duclos 9 6 3
6 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 4 3 1
7 Isabel Gonzalez-Tanago 5 3 2
8 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 4 2 2
9 Macarena Iniguez 3 1 2
10 Jose Luque 3 1 2
11 Pilar Martinez 3 1 2
12 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 4 2 2
13 Carmen Merello 3 1 2
14 Maria Angeles Merry 6 3 3
15 Ramon Noya 4 2 2
16 Javier Nunez 6 4 2
17 Maria Jose Pailos 4 1 3
18 Jose Luis Panadero 3 1 2
19 Jose Antonio Quintela 3 1 2
20 Ignacio Saenz 4 2 2
21 Pilar Sanchez Garcia 3 1 2
22 Maria Luisa Solis 5 2 3
23 Inmaculada Vazquez 3 0 3
24 Juan Jesus Velasco 4 3 1

Database last updated at Wed, 28 Oct 2020 17:36:42 +0000

28 October 2020 19:50:44