Event 254 in 2018

26.05.18 Tendido Trophy

Number of games: 42

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7-3 Group A
2 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Salvador Domecq 7-2 Group A
3 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Salvador Domecq 5-3 Group A
4 Maria Jose Ariza Patricia Curbera 7-3 Group B
5 Patricia Curbera Francisco Perea 7-1 Group B
6 Francisco Perea Maria Jose Ariza 7-2 Group B
7 Javier Mejias Charles Bruzon 3-2 Group C
8 Charles Bruzon Maria Del Mar Camino 7-4 Group C
9 Maria Del Mar Camino Javier Mejias 6-5 Group C
10 Bilitis Alonso Marcos Gimon 6-5 Group D
11 Pilar Sanchez Garcia Bilitis Alonso 6-3 Group D
12 Marcos Gimon Pilar Sanchez Garcia 7-1 Group D
13 Inmaculada Palomares Elena Escario 6-5 Group E
14 Milagros Reboreda Ignacio Saenz 6-2 Group E
15 Ignacio Saenz Inmaculada Palomares 7-2 Group E
16 Inmaculada Palomares Milagros Reboreda 5-3 Group E
17 Elena Escario Ignacio Saenz 7-5 Group E
18 Milagros Reboreda Elena Escario 6-4 Group E
19 Julio Otero Teresa Abaitua 7-2 Group F
20 Begona Amado Maria Jesus Pestana 5-2 Group F
21 Maria Jesus Pestana Julio Otero 4-3 Group F
22 Begona Amado Teresa Abaitua 4-3 Group F
23 Julio Otero Begona Amado 4-1 Group F
24 Maria Jesus Pestana Teresa Abaitua 7-4 Group F
25 Francisco Perea Fernando Vidal-Ribas 6-4 KO R1
26 Patricia Curbera Begona Amado 7-1 KO R1
27 Maria Del Mar Camino Marcos Gimon 7-5 KO R1
28 Charles Bruzon Pilar Sanchez Garcia 6-4 KO R1
29 Maria Jesus Pestana Milagros Reboreda 4-2 KO R1
30 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Maria Jose Ariza 7-1 KO R1
31 Bilitis Alonso Javier Mejias 6-4 KO R1
32 Julio Otero Inmaculada Palomares 5-4 KO R1
33 Patricia Curbera Francisco Perea 7-3 Q-final
34 Charles Bruzon Maria Del Mar Camino 7-6 Q-final
35 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Maria Jesus Pestana 7-5 Q-final
36 Bilitis Alonso Julio Otero 6-4 Q-final
37 Patricia Curbera Charles Bruzon 5-4 S-final
38 Bilitis Alonso Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 6-4 S-final
39 Bilitis Alonso Patricia Curbera 10-9 Final
40 Elena Escario Teresa Abaitua 7-2 Plate s-f
41 Salvador Domecq Ignacio Saenz 4-2 Plate s-f
42 Elena Escario Salvador Domecq 7-2 Plate fin

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Teresa Abaitua 4 0 4
2 Bilitis Alonso 6 5 1
3 Begona Amado 4 2 2
4 Maria Jose Ariza 3 1 2
5 Charles Bruzon 5 3 2
6 Maria Del Mar Camino 4 2 2
7 Patricia Curbera 6 4 2
8 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 5 3 2
9 Salvador Domecq 4 1 3
10 Elena Escario 5 3 2
11 Marcos Gimon 3 1 2
12 Javier Mejias 3 1 2
13 Julio Otero 5 3 2
14 Inmaculada Palomares 4 2 2
15 Francisco Perea 4 2 2
16 Maria Jesus Pestana 5 3 2
17 Milagros Reboreda 4 2 2
18 Ignacio Saenz 4 1 3
19 Pilar Sanchez Garcia 3 1 2
20 Fernando Vidal-Ribas 3 2 1

Database last updated at Sun, 25 Oct 2020 18:22:23 +0000

26 October 2020 06:36:09