Event 264 in 2018

1.6.18 Andalusia Championship

Number of games: 98

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Blanca Medina Alfonso Carrillo 7-3 Block A
2 Luis Moreno Javier Nunez 7-2 Block A
3 Javier Nunez Blanca Medina 7-3 Block A
4 Juan Peman Alfonso Carrillo 7-2 Block A
5 Juan Peman Javier Nunez 7-5 Block A
6 Blanca Medina Luis Moreno 7-5 Block A
7 Juan Peman Luis Moreno 7-4 Block A
8 Javier Nunez Alfonso Carrillo 7-6 Block A
9 Luis Moreno Alfonso Carrillo 7-4 Block A
10 Juan Peman Blanca Medina 7-5 Block A
11 Luis Lozano Margarita Pato 6-4 Block B
12 Manuel Marcos Fal Jose Luis Panadero 6-5 Block B
13 Jose Luis Panadero Luis Lozano 7-6 Block B
14 Miguel Bausa Margarita Pato 7-0 Block B
15 Miguel Bausa Jose Luis Panadero 7-3 Block B
16 Manuel Marcos Fal Luis Lozano 6-5 Block B
17 Manuel Marcos Fal Miguel Bausa 6-4 Block B
18 Margarita Pato Jose Luis Panadero 7-4 Block B
19 Manuel Marcos Fal Margarita Pato 7-5 Block B
20 Miguel Bausa Luis Lozano 7-4 Block B
21 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-2 Block C
22 Emilia Basa Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 6-4 Block C
23 Emilia Basa Luis Alvarez-Sala 6-5 Block C
24 Luis Alvarez-Sala Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-1 Block C
25 Emilia Basa Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-4 Block C
26 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Luis Alvarez-Sala 7-4 Block C
27 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya Maria Dolores Romero 7-6 Block D
28 Pilar Barbadillo Maria Luz Nunez 7-4 Block D
29 Maria Dolores Romero Maria Luz Nunez 7-1 Block D
30 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya Pilar Barbadillo 7-4 Block D
31 Maria Dolores Romero Pilar Barbadillo 5-4 Block D
32 Maria Luz Nunez Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-6 Block D
33 Macarena Iniguez Eduardo Basa 7-5 Block E
34 Rocio Bertolin Pedro Torres 7-2 Block E
35 Pedro Torres Eduardo Basa 7-5 Block E
36 Macarena Iniguez Rocio Bertolin 5-4 Block E
37 Rocio Bertolin Eduardo Basa 7-5 Block E
38 Macarena Iniguez Pedro Torres 6-4 Block E
39 Alfonso De La Calle Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-2 Block F
40 Pedro Lozano Luis Martinez 7-3 Block F
41 Alfonso De La Calle Luis Martinez 7-3 Block F
42 Pedro Lozano Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-1 Block F
43 Pedro Lozano Alfonso De La Calle 7-2 Block F
44 Luis Martinez Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-2 Block F
45 Antonio Argueso Javier Cejudo 7-3 Block G
46 Santiago Echevarria Francisco Del Cuvillo 7-4 Block G
47 Francisco Del Cuvillo Antonio Argueso 7-4 Block G
48 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Javier Cejudo 7-0 Block G
49 Francisco Del Cuvillo Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-4 Block G
50 Santiago Echevarria Antonio Argueso 7-3 Block G
51 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Santiago Echevarria 7-6 Block G
52 Javier Cejudo Francisco Del Cuvillo 7-6 Block G
53 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Antonio Argueso 7-1 Block G
54 Javier Cejudo Santiago Echevarria 7-3 Block G
55 Luis De Gortazar Aurea Fernandez De Villavi 7-4 Block H
56 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 7-5 Block H
57 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Luis De Gortazar 7-5 Block H
58 Aurea Fernandez De Villavi Manuel Fesser 7-4 Block H
59 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Manuel Fesser 7-4 Block H
60 Luis De Gortazar Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 6-5 Block H
61 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo Manuel Fesser 6-4 Block H
62 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Aurea Fernandez De Villavi 7-2 Block H
63 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo Aurea Fernandez De Villavi 7-3 Block H
64 Manuel Fesser Luis De Gortazar 7-3 Block H
65 Aurea Fernandez De Villavi Alfonso Carrillo 8-7 Bronze s-f
66 Antonio Argueso Margarita Pato 9-8 Bronze s-f
67 Antonio Argueso Aurea Fernandez De Villavi 10-9 Bronze fin
68 Blanca Medina Jose Luis Panadero 10-3 Silver R1
69 Javier Cejudo Luis De Gortazar 9-8 Silver R1
70 Pedro Torres Maria Asuncion Cardoso 8-4 Silver R1
71 Luis Lozano Javier Nunez 8-6 Silver R1
72 Manuel Fesser Santiago Echevarria 7-6 Silver R1
73 Luis Alvarez-Sala Maria Luz Nunez 10-6 Silver R1
74 Eduardo Basa Luis Martinez 10-5 Silver R1
75 Blanca Medina Javier Cejudo 7-6 Silver q-f
76 Pilar Barbadillo Pedro Torres 10-4 Silver q-f
77 Luis Lozano Manuel Fesser 10-9 Silver q-f
78 Eduardo Basa Luis Alvarez-Sala 9-8 Silver q-f
79 Blanca Medina Pilar Barbadillo 10-4 Silver s-f
80 Eduardo Basa Luis Lozano 7-6 Silver s-f
81 Blanca Medina Eduardo Basa 10-9 Silver f
82 Miguel Bausa Juan Peman 10-8 KO R1
83 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Maria Dolores Romero 10-9 KO R1
84 Alfonso De La Calle Macarena Iniguez 10-7 KO R1
85 Manuel Marcos Fal Luis Moreno 10-5 KO R1
86 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 10-7 KO R1
87 Emilia Basa Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 10-3 KO R1
88 Pedro Lozano Rocio Bertolin 10-4 KO R1
89 Miguel Bausa Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 9-8 Q-final
90 Alfonso De La Calle Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 10-7 Q-final
91 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Manuel Marcos Fal 10-2 Q-final
92 Pedro Lozano Emilia Basa 10-4 Q-final
93 Miguel Bausa Alfonso De La Calle 5-3 S-final
94 Miguel Bausa Alfonso De La Calle 7-2 S-final
95 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Pedro Lozano 7-4 S-final
96 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Pedro Lozano 7-3 S-final
97 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Miguel Bausa 7-4 Final
98 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Miguel Bausa 7-4 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Luis Alvarez-Sala 5 2 3
2 Antonio Argueso 6 3 3
3 Pilar Barbadillo 5 2 3
4 Eduardo Basa 7 3 4
5 Emilia Basa 5 4 1
6 Miguel Bausa 10 7 3
7 Rocio Bertolin 4 2 2
8 Maria Asuncion Cardoso 4 0 4
9 Alfonso Carrillo 5 0 5
10 Javier Cejudo 6 3 3
11 Luis De Gortazar 5 2 3
12 Alfonso De La Calle 7 4 3
13 Francisco Del Cuvillo 4 2 2
14 Santiago Echevarria 5 2 3
15 Aurea Fernandez De Villavi 6 2 4
16 Maria Fernandez-Pereira 3 0 3
17 Manuel Fesser 6 2 4
18 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 4 2 2
19 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 5 3 2
20 Macarena Iniguez 4 3 1
21 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 10 9 1
22 Luis Lozano 7 3 4
23 Pedro Lozano 7 5 2
24 Manuel Marcos Fal 6 5 1
25 Luis Martinez 4 1 3
26 Blanca Medina 8 6 2
27 Luis Moreno 5 2 3
28 Javier Nunez 5 2 3
29 Maria Luz Nunez 4 1 3
30 Jose Luis Panadero 5 1 4
31 Margarita Pato 5 1 4
32 Juan Peman 5 4 1
33 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 5 3 2
34 Maria Dolores Romero 4 2 2
35 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 5 3 2
36 Pedro Torres 5 2 3

Database last updated at Tue, 15 Oct 2019 20:45:10 +0100

23 October 2019 19:07:11