Event 313 in 2018

14.06.18 Galician Championship

Number of games: 69

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Rosario Diaz Del Rio Maria Luz Romero 7-5 Group A
2 Alfonso De La Calle Angel Nunez 7-1 Group A
3 Alfonso De La Calle Rosario Diaz Del Rio 7-3 Group A
4 Angel Nunez Maria Luz Romero 6-4 Group A
5 Angel Nunez Rosario Diaz Del Rio 7-5 Group A
6 Alfonso De La Calle Maria Luz Romero 7-1 Group A
7 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Maria Luz Lago 7-3 Group B
8 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Alberto Iglesias 7-3 Group B
9 Alberto Iglesias Maria Del Mar Camino 7-3 Group B
10 Maria Del Mar Camino Maria Luz Lago 7-1 Group B
11 Alberto Iglesias Maria Luz Lago 7-4 Group B
12 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Maria Del Mar Camino 7-5 Group B
13 Matilde Alfageme Alejandra Fabregas 7-3 Group C
14 Celestino Montenegro Elena Sabell 7-2 Group C
15 Matilde Alfageme Elena Sabell 7-3 Group C
16 Celestino Montenegro Alejandra Fabregas 7-6 Group C
17 Matilde Alfageme Celestino Montenegro 7-6 Group C
18 Elena Sabell Alejandra Fabregas 7-5 Group C
19 Bilitis Alonso Carlos Bobo 7-6 Group D
20 Charles Bruzon Manuel Garcia Luaces 7-1 Group D
21 Charles Bruzon Bilitis Alonso 7-3 Group D
22 Carlos Bobo Manuel Garcia Luaces 7-4 Group D
23 Bilitis Alonso Manuel Garcia Luaces 7-4 Group D
24 Carlos Bobo Charles Bruzon 7-4 Group D
25 Jose Maria Zea Concepcion Collazo 7-5 Group E
26 Patricia Curbera Jose Maria Zea 7-1 Group E
27 Patricia Curbera Veronica Amado 7-1 Group E
28 Jose Maria Zea Veronica Amado 7-3 Group E
29 Concepcion Collazo Veronica Amado 7-3 Group E
30 Patricia Curbera Concepcion Collazo 7-3 Group E
31 Federico Tapias Maria Jesus Pestana 7-2 Group F
32 Lucia Trillo Amparo Bustillo 7-3 Group F
33 Lucia Trillo Federico Tapias 7-5 Group F
34 Federico Tapias Amparo Bustillo 7-3 Group F
35 Maria Jesus Pestana Amparo Bustillo 7-3 Group F
36 Lucia Trillo Maria Jesus Pestana 7-5 Group F
37 Carlos Bruzon Milagros Reboreda 7-2 Group G
38 Diego Marana Begona Amado 7-6 Group G
39 Milagros Reboreda Diego Marana 7-1 Group G
40 Carlos Bruzon Begona Amado 7-6 Group G
41 Begona Amado Milagros Reboreda 7-5 Group G
42 Carlos Bruzon Diego Marana 7-4 Group G
43 Guillermina Masso Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7-4 Group H
44 Victor Manuel Bouzo Jose Manuel Sobrino 6-5 Group H
45 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Victor Manuel Bouzo 7-5 Group H
46 Guillermina Masso Jose Manuel Sobrino 7-2 Group H
47 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Jose Manuel Sobrino 7-5 Group H
48 Guillermina Masso Victor Manuel Bouzo 7-3 Group H
49 Maria Asuncion Cardoso Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 7-6 Group I
50 Salvador De Sas Olga Nunez 7-4 Group I
51 Salvador De Sas Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 7-5 Group I
52 Maria Asuncion Cardoso Olga Nunez 6-2 Group I
53 Salvador De Sas Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-3 Group I
54 Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde Olga Nunez 7-4 Group I
55 Alfonso De La Calle Jose Maria Zea 7-1 KOR1
56 Maria Asuncion Cardoso Lucia Trillo 7-3 KOR1
57 Guillermina Masso Salvador De Sas 7-4 KOR1
58 Charles Bruzon Federico Tapias 6-5 KOR1
59 Matilde Alfageme Alberto Iglesias 7-4 KOR1
60 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Patricia Curbera 7-4 KOR1
61 Carlos Bruzon Celestino Montenegro 7-4 KOR1
62 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Carlos Bobo 7-3 KOR1
63 Alfonso De La Calle Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-3 Q-final
64 Charles Bruzon Guillermina Masso 7-5 Q-final
65 Matilde Alfageme Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7-5 Q-final
66 Carlos Bruzon Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-2 Q-final
67 Alfonso De La Calle Charles Bruzon 5-4 S-final
68 Matilde Alfageme Carlos Bruzon 7-5 S-final
69 Matilde Alfageme Alfonso De La Calle 10-5 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Matilde Alfageme 7 7 0
2 Bilitis Alonso 3 2 1
3 Veronica Amado 3 0 3
4 Begona Amado 3 1 2
5 Carlos Bobo 4 2 2
6 Victor Manuel Bouzo 3 1 2
7 Carlos Bruzon 6 5 1
8 Charles Bruzon 6 4 2
9 Amparo Bustillo 3 0 3
10 Maria Del Mar Camino 3 1 2
11 Maria Asuncion Cardoso 5 3 2
12 Concepcion Collazo 3 1 2
13 Patricia Curbera 4 3 1
14 Alfonso De La Calle 7 6 1
15 Salvador De Sas 4 3 1
16 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 5 3 2
17 Rosario Diaz Del Rio 3 1 2
18 Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 3 1 2
19 Alejandra Fabregas 3 0 3
20 Manuel Garcia Luaces 3 0 3
21 Alberto Iglesias 4 2 2
22 Maria Luz Lago 3 0 3
23 Diego Marana 3 1 2
24 Guillermina Masso 5 4 1
25 Celestino Montenegro 4 2 2
26 Olga Nunez 3 0 3
27 Angel Nunez 3 2 1
28 Maria Jesus Pestana 3 1 2
29 Milagros Reboreda 3 1 2
30 Maria Luz Romero 3 0 3
31 Elena Sabell 3 1 2
32 Jose Manuel Sobrino 3 0 3
33 Federico Tapias 4 2 2
34 Lucia Trillo 4 3 1
35 Fernando Vidal-Ribas 5 4 1
36 Jose Maria Zea 4 2 2

Database last updated at Fri, 10 Jul 2020 23:58:44 +0100

11 July 2020 12:23:51